Medallero

Filtrar medallero

Equipo Oro Plata Bronce Total Detalle
Weichan Puerto Varas 2 0 1 3
Jin Kwan 14 10 3 27
Cobras Quellon 9 16 4 29
Seolgi Temuco 2 4 2 8
Unión Tigres Negros Maule Sur 9 4 0 13
Dragones Blancos 3 10 3 16
Kim Parral 3 0 3 6
Huelquen Grecia 3 4 1 8
Academia Taekwondo Kyung 0 0 2 2
Tae Sport Chile 1 0 0 1
Taekyon Kwan Rancagua 6 5 2 13
TAEKWONDO FORESTAL 1 1 0 2
Guerreros Yu - Valdivia 3 6 3 12
CORTES KIM 2 2 1 5
Genky-do 12 18 8 38
TAEBEK 0 0 0 0
Antares De Nancagua 8 8 5 21
Cobras Panguipulli 2 3 4 9
Asociación De Escuelas Mugunghwa Chile 7 8 6 21
Dojang Korio Atacama 20 12 10 42
Muyedo 1 1 0 2
N E W E N 10 13 4 27
Ilyeo 1 1 0 2
Asociacion Regional Sur 3 2 0 5
Taekwondo Chivsan 8 11 6 25
Cobras Purranque 12 11 7 30
Taekwondo Lichaf Frutillar 1 0 1 2
Taekwondo Energos Graneros 2 2 1 5
Taekwondo Máfil 2 1 1 4
La Legion 6 9 5 20
Club Panthehonor Talca 12 13 7 32
Sportlife 0 2 0 2
Escuela Formativa De Taekwondo Maho 9 7 0 16
Revolución Iquique 7 5 0 12
Taedo 2 3 6 11
Revolution 4 6 2 12
Club Areté 4 1 3 8
Taekwondo Recoleta 2 5 1 8
Taekwondo Musul Punta Arenas 10 10 5 25
Clan Madre Tierra 0 2 0 2
Raza Taekwondo Puerto Montt 1 1 1 3
Choson Temuco 7 8 2 17
Guerreros Sepul Chillan 12 6 7 25
Academia Kyumson Llanquihue 0 2 0 2
Raíz Fuerte Ancud 0 2 1 3
In Nae Puerto Varas 1 0 0 1
Futuros Campeones 1 0 2 3
Tigres Negros Linares 1 3 1 5
Dragones Blancos Chile 1 1 0 2
I Chang 4 4 2 10
Anku Ovalle 3 2 3 8
Hansu Rancagua 1 2 2 5
Gidaedo 1 1 1 3
Tigres Negros ViÑa Del Mar 0 0 0 0
LINCOYAN 18 12 6 36
SCORPIONES REVOLUTION 8 9 3 20
Taekwondo Paine 15 8 2 25
Taekwondo Bravo Evolution 4 3 1 8
Haekang 3 2 1 6
Sedae Genesis 1 0 0 1
Real Esparta 0 0 0 0
Sol Naciente Talagante 2 8 1 11
UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL MAULE 3 1 0 4
Sonbae Kim 0 1 1 2
Mendoza Doyang 2 1 2 5
Pumas Chile 1 0 0 1
Escuelas Dragón Blanco 3 2 1 6
Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles 5 4 6 15
Hodori Master 2 2 1 5
Escuela Mujeok 0 2 0 2
Liceo Polivalente De San Nicolas 3 2 1 6
Asociacion Taekwondo Saetury 0 0 2 2
Extremo 12 3 7 22
Taller Escuela Eulogia Borquez 2 3 1 6
Tigres Negros Retiro 1 1 1 3
Tigres Negros Colbún 10 9 4 23
Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 19 15 10 44
Escuelas Deportivas Integrales Edi 1 1 0 2
Academia Bisang De Ancud 0 3 0 3
Team Hyun Su 1 6 1 8
Liceo AgrÍcola Marta Martinez Cruz Yerbas Buenas 1 1 1 3
Pilar HDK 0 0 0 0
Academia Taegym 9 8 5 22
Taekwondo olímpico Chong-ki Melipilla 0 0 0 0
Taekwondo Ritter 0 3 1 4
TEAM RYU TOSHI 12 6 2 20
Lobos Team 12 7 11 30
Tkd Himchari Tome 13 13 8 34
Golden Team 14 9 12 35
Baeza Kim 2 6 1 9
TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES 13 6 4 23
Colegio Marina De Chile. 13 29 4 46
Keon Chin 0 0 1 1
z 1 3 2 6
Academia Naeki Santiago 2 1 0 3
Cer Bio Bio 0 1 0 1
Código De Honor 0 1 0 1
Taekwondo Ryu Toshi Chillan 10 8 6 24
Storm Tkd 0 1 0 1
Koryo Temuco 25 13 14 52
HODORI MASTER 0 0 0 0
Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 13 14 6 33
RottTkd 20 14 4 38
KIDOKWAN COLINA 2 10 2 14
Imugi Koryo Punta Arenas 2 1 2 5
HAN-MOO 1 1 1 3
Yusan Angol 3 5 4 12
chul moo kwan puerto montt 5 4 1 10
TAEKWONDO DAEM TEMUCO 9 11 9 29
Club jeonsan. 5 1 2 8
Academia Um Yang 0 0 0 0
CONBAEKIM 0 0 0 0
Asoc. Mendocina de T.K.D. 0 0 0 0
Altair kwan 2 0 1 3
MOOGA 7 9 7 23
Hwarang Chillán 4 6 2 12
Dragones Blancos Los Angeles 10 7 3 20
SUDAMETRICA TAEKWONDO TEAM 3 1 0 4
Asociación Extremo 10 8 7 25
VCEF TKD 14 15 1 30
escuela Muñoz Kim´s Chillán 11 8 6 25
chouisonin kim´s 2 5 0 7
Centro de Taekwondo Social 0 0 0 0
SEUL KORYO 7 6 0 13
TAEKWONDO RITTER FLECK 0 2 0 2
ACADEMIA SONBAE 0 0 1 1
Taekwondo Lonquimay 13 13 8 34
Team Jin Kwan Dalcahue 5 4 3 12
Cobras Panguipulli 0 0 0 0
Magnus 17 8 0 25
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAEKWONDO SIL-LA, GALVARINO 0 1 1 2
YOM CHI ATACAMA 1 1 2 4
ESCUELA OLÍMPICA VIKINGOS 5 10 5 20
CLUB TAEKWONDO CHITAE VALDIVIA 1 0 3 4
Holang-i 1 0 2 3
Escuela Barreal 0 1 0 1
Club Gajok Lontué 3 0 1 4
Rocker Taekwondo 6 3 3 12
DRAGONES BLANCOS E.S. 2 0 0 2
Academia deportiva y de Taekwondo Apocalipsis-Angol 3 8 2 13
TKD Macul 0 0 0 0
Escuela de taekwondo yun moo kwan 2 2 0 4
Bouniot’s academy 0 0 0 0
academia maximus taekwondo 0 1 0 1
Club TAE jin 4 4 1 9
ASOCIACION UNION CUARTA REGION 6 3 3 12
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE 14 15 9 38
Taekwondo In nae Punta arenas 7 6 2 15
RYU TOSHI CHILLAN & SAN NICOLAS 3 10 4 17
All Blacks Team Taekwondo 1 2 4 7
Club de taekwondo Cristian mondaca calbuco 3 3 0 6
Club Kwon Punta Arenas 3 1 2 6
Taekwondo Renaico 3 7 6 16
Team Lagos 2 1 1 4
C.D. ÑIELOL 1 0 0 1
TAEKWONDO KIMS ÑUBLE 7 3 2 12
ESCUELAS DANYONG TKD CHILE 3 4 1 8
INNAE-DO IQUIQUE 3 4 5 12
TAEKWONDO COMBARBALA 4 5 4 13
Raptor Guim 0 0 0 0
Koryocolina 0 0 1 1
Club Deportivo Huachipato 5 4 4 13
UNIVERSIDAD BIO BIO 0 2 2 4
NOVUM 4 3 0 7
TELLO ACADEMIAS 5 5 2 12
Unión Olympic Dream - URUGUAY 7 2 2 11
Acamedia Tkd Conchalí 4 2 3 9
Club Deportivo Huachipato 2 0 2 1 3
Tae-g 0 1 0 1
Naeki 2 3 2 7
Dragones blancos, portezuelo 4 3 4 11
Peumayen 0 0 3 3
Team Lee 0 0 0 0
Asociación Taekwondo Talca 28 19 6 53
Danes Asociación Talca 3 2 1 6
RHINO FIGHTERS 9 10 3 22
ESCUELA CÓNDOR 5 3 4 12
Strongwolf 0 0 1 1
AKTKD TAEKWONDO 1 1 0 2
Naeki 0 0 0 0
Selección Taekwondo UNAB concepción 6 4 3 13
R&R Casa Blanca 2 1 1 4
CLUB DE CAMPO BELLAVISTA 1 2 1 4
Olimpus Tkd 9 5 0 14
Chiry-do 0 2 2 4
Taegym San Pedro De la Paz 1 0 0 1
Kumdo Kwan 0 0 0 0
RENCA 0 0 0 0
ESCUELA ATP - TIERRA DEL FUEGO - ARGENTINA 1 2 0 3
ACADEMIA MERAK 0 3 0 3
academia de taekwondo zorros del desierto 2 10 2 14
Escuela Municipal " Taeguk Rancagua " 1 1 0 2
Mooga 0 0 0 0
Haetaedo 2 2 0 4
UNION ALTAIR 3 0 0 3
Fenix chile 2 1 0 3
Taekwondo molina kim 3 2 0 5
Club Chun's isla de maipo 0 1 0 1
Taekwondo LPCT 8 4 2 14
meneses lee 2 5 2 9
Aukin-Macul 5 3 3 11
Yom Chi punta arenas 0 0 0 0
Condór Pirque/Puente Alto 3 2 1 6
Muyedo San Javier 11 9 8 28
LEON TKD 4 0 0 4
furia koryo 0 5 1 6
Escuela Municipal de Taekwondo Los Ángeles 1 0 0 1
Kims Andino Los Ángeles 9 11 9 29
revolucion fenix 1 1 0 2
Club Taekwondo Pantera Iquique 2 2 2 6
Escuela taekwondo Renacer Angol 3 0 0 3
LOBOS NEGROS CHILLÁN 0 2 0 2
KIMS LAJA 1 2 0 3
Escuela República de Brasil 2 2 7 11
colegio pomaire 1 1 2 4
Colegio El Niño Jesus 3 1 1 5
CSA 1 1 1 3
Liceo Gabriela Mistral Melipilla 2 3 2 7
Seleccionado Las Pantheras Negras 1 0 1 2
Match 1 0 1 2
Bomsung 2 1 0 3
DOJAN KORYO ATACAMA 2 6 3 3 12
TAEKWONDO HUECHURABA 1 4 0 5
Taekwondo Olimpico La Serena 4 2 1 7
ACADEMIA GARRAS DEL DRAGON BLANCO 0 2 0 2
C.O.T. VICUÑA 0 4 0 4
Nortegrande 4 10 7 21
TAEKWONDO TAEGUK PAILLACO 2 2 1 5
UNIONNEWEN 10 9 4 23
TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS 6 6 6 18
equipo 1 0 0 0 0
haetae do 4 2 1 7
COBRAS COYHAIQUE 0 1 2 3
Kung Gam Taekwondo Loncoche 3 1 1 5
Club Taekwondo Scorpiones Revolution-Quellón. 2 1 3 6
INNAE-DO Team Iquique 3 3 4 10
Aguila Real 1 0 1 2
CLUB DE TAEKWONDO HAECHI ARICA 5 3 3 11
PRIDE CALAMA 1 2 1 4
COLEGIO DEPORTIVO CODE 16 7 2 25
Colegio Lirima 0 1 0 1
FENIXKWAN 6 3 6 15
Team Demonio Taekwondo Iquique 3 4 3 10
Taekwondo Octágono iqq. 0 2 1 3
Club de Taekwondo EDAR 2 0 1 3
club guerrrero del dragon 4 3 0 7
Escuela de Artes Marciales Espíritu Indomable 0 2 1 3
TIGRE BLANCO 3 7 1 11
Club deportivo kumgang yoksa 2 1 1 4
ANGEL LEON AREQUIPA 0 2 0 2
FENIX KWAN 0 0 0 0
Colegio Alborada 3 2 1 6
Golden Team Coronel 0 2 0 2
escuela brandau kim colegio villa nonguen 6 4 0 10
TKD RIOS DE CHILE 0 0 1 1
Club Deportivo Huachipato 2 3 1 6
Colegio Salesianos 1 0 0 1
Colegio Amanecer San Carlos 0 1 0 1
Colegio san agustin 1 0 0 1
Escuela el faro 1 0 0 1
Colegio Montaner 0 1 0 1
Colegio Aurora de Chile 0 1 0 1
colegio santo tomas 2 2 1 5
colegio Montesori 0 0 1 1
COLEGIO SUYAI 0 1 0 1
COLEGIO MELIAN 0 0 1 1
ESCUELA MAULE 1 0 0 1
Colegio Básico San Vicente Talcahuano 2 0 0 2
Colegio San Ignacio 0 0 0 0

Consulta Campeonatos

Busca campeonatos de taekwondo en Sudamerica