Medallero X Copa Acero

Filtrar medallero

Equipo Oro Plata Bronce Pre Infantiles Total
1 Seolgi Temuco 0 0 0 0 0
2 Unión Tigres Negros Maule Sur 0 0 0 4
3 Kim Parral 0 0 0 0 0
4 Academia Taekwondo Kyung 0 0 0 1
5 TAEKWONDO FORESTAL 0 0 0 0 0
6 Guerreros Yu - Valdivia 0 0 0 0 0
7 CORTES KIM 0 0 0 0 0
8 Genky-do 0 0 0 1
9 TAEBEK 0 0 0 0 0
10 Asociación De Escuelas Mugunghwa Chile 0 0 0 6
11 Dojang Korio Atacama 0 0 0 0 0
12 Ilyeo 0 0 0 0 0
13 Sportlife 0 0 0 10
14 Revolution 0 0 0 0 0
15 Club Areté 0 0 0 0 0
16 Taekwondo Recoleta 0 0 0 0 0
17 Choson Temuco 0 0 0 0 0
18 Guerreros Sepul Chillan 0 0 0 3
19 Dragones Blancos Chile 0 0 0 0 0
20 I Chang 0 0 0 3
21 SCORPIONES REVOLUTION 0 0 0 3
22 Real Esparta 0 0 0 0 0
23 Extremo 0 0 0 21
24 Academia Taegym 0 0 0 10
25 Taekwondo olímpico Chong-ki Melipilla 0 0 0 0 0
26 TEAM RYU TOSHI 0 0 0 9
27 Lobos Team 0 0 0 18
28 Tkd Himchari Tome 0 0 0 22
29 Golden Team 0 0 0 0 0
30 Baeza Kim 0 0 0 0 0
31 Colegio Marina De Chile. 0 0 0 0 0
32 Keon Chin 0 0 0 0 0
33 Escuela Cóndor 0 0 0 0 0
34 0 0 0 0 0
35 LA LEGION 0 0 0 1
36 Koryo Temuco 0 0 0 7
37 Tkd Tierra Del Fuego 0 0 0 0 0
38 RottTkd 0 0 0 0 0
39 HAN-MOO 0 0 0 0 0
40 Yusan Angol 0 0 0 0 0
41 Club jeonsan. 0 0 0 0 0
42 Dragones Blancos Los Angeles 0 0 0 0 0
43 Asociación Extremo 0 0 0 0 0
44 Vcef Taekwondo Laja 0 0 0 20
45 escuela Muñoz Kim´s Chillán 0 0 0 5
46 Magnus 0 0 0 0 0
47 Rocker Taekwondo 0 0 0 2
48 dragones blancos sur 0 0 0 0 0
49 TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE 0 0 0 4
50 All Blacks Team Taekwondo 0 0 0 5
51 Taekwondo Renaico 0 0 0 1
52 Team Lagos 0 0 0 0 0
53 TAEKWONDO KIMS ÑUBLE 0 0 0 3
54 INNAE-DO IQUIQUE 0 0 0 0 0
55 Koryocolina 0 0 0 0 0
56 Club Deportivo Huachipato 0 0 0 20
57 UNIVERSIDAD BIO BIO 0 0 0 0 0
58 Unión Olympic Dream - URUGUAY 0 0 0 0 0
59 Club Deportivo Huachipato 2 0 0 0 0 0
60 Dragones blancos, portezuelo 0 0 0 0 0
61 Asociación Taekwondo Talca 0 0 0 4
62 Danes Asociación Talca 0 0 0 0 0
63 RHINO FIGHTERS 0 0 0 4
64 ESCUELA CÓNDOR 0 0 0 0 0
65 Strongwolf 0 0 0 0 0
66 Naeki 0 0 0 0 0
67 Selección Taekwondo UNAB concepción 0 0 0 0 0
68 R&R Casa Blanca 0 0 0 0 0
69 CLUB DE CAMPO BELLAVISTA 0 0 0 12
70 Olimpus Tkd 0 0 0 0 0
71 Chiry-do 0 0 0 4
72 Taegym San Pedro De la Paz 0 0 0 0 0