Santiago Open

Equipo Nombre Edad Grado Peso Chequeado
1 Antares De Nancagua Oscar Gallardo 35 1º Dan 92.00 No
2 Taedo EMILI VASQUEZ 13 1º Dan 53.00 No
3 Golden Team Isidora Gutierrez 16 1º Dan 48.00 No
4 Golden Team Isidora Gutierrez 18 1º Dan 48.00 No
5 Golden Team Fernanda Diaz Gonzalez 18 1º Dan 51.00 No
6 Golden Team Fernanda Diaz Gonzalez 17 1º Dan 51.00 No
7 Golden Team Lucas Diaz 18 1º Dan 73.00 No
8 Golden Team Manuel Aguilera 18 1º Dan 73.00 No
9 Golden Team Marcelo Ampuero 16 1º Dan 51.00 No
10 Golden Team Sebastian Galleguillos 20 1º Dan 61.00 No
11 Golden Team Denisse Catalán 18 1º Dan 48.00 No
12 Golden Team Vicente Pizarro Gallardo 18 1º Dan 52.00 No
13 Golden Team Francisca Zepeda Torres 15 1º Dan 58.00 No
14 Golden Team Barbara Aguilera 13 1º Dan 44.00 No
15 Golden Team Patricio Covarrubias Vera 14 1º Dan 48.00 No
16 RottTkd Felipe Olivero 18 1º Dan 62.50 No
17 RottTkd Felipe Olivero 16 1º Dan 62.50 No
18 Taekwondo Trueno Liesselotte Werner Fuster 28 Rojo 56.00 No
19 Taekwondo Trueno Diego Muñoz Gajardo 28 4º Dan 72.00 No
20 Academia Um Yang Gabriel Ugarte 12 Blanco 34.00 No
21 Academia Um Yang Antonia Jimenez 15 1º Dan 38.00 No
22 Academia Um Yang Roberto Muñoz 11 Verde 48.00 No
23 Academia Um Yang Joaquin Palma 15 Azul 76.00 No
24 Academia Um Yang Agustin Cortez 12 Verde 60.00 No
25 Academia Um Yang Nicole Muñoz 20 Amarillo 65.00 No
26 Academia Um Yang Xavier Ugarte 12 Blanco 35.00 No
27 Academia Um Yang Maite Lavin 12 Blanco 48.00 No
28 CONBAEKIM Patricio baeza 37 2º Dan 70.00 No
29 Dragones Blancos Los Angeles Felipe Medina 29 2º Dan 86.00 No
30 YONG KI CHILE Martina Gonzalez Pardo 12 Azul Rojo 48.00 No
31 YONG KI CHILE Amanda Farias Picon 11 Blanco Amarillo 47.00 No
32 YONG KI CHILE Constanza Farias Picon 12 Blanco Amarillo 47.00 No
33 YONG KI CHILE Pablo Vicencio Farias 13 Blanco 70.00 No
34 YONG KI CHILE Catalina Vicencio Farias 11 Blanco 47.00 No
35 TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS CRISTIAN MILLACURA 43 Rojo Negro 110.00 No
36 TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS Javiera Quezada guaique 13 Rojo Negro 65.00 No
37 TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS ANTONELLA PAREDES 11 Verde Azul 50.00 No
38 TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS PAULINA VEAS GONZALEZ 14 1º Dan 50.00 No
39 TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS LUNA MORA ARCAPIDO 13 1º Dan 43.90 No
40 TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS ANGELINA GARRIDO GIRARDINI 14 Amarillo 68.00 No
41 TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS DIANA OYARZO BARRIA 12 1º Dan 46.00 No
42 TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS ZACARIAS BRANDI 12 Amarillo 50.00 No
43 TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS ANGELO GONZALEZ ZURITA 12 Verde 43.00 No
44 TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS GIOVANNI GONZALEZ ZURITA 12 Verde 36.00 No
45 TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS ROCIO VERA GUZMAN 11 Amarillo 35.00 No
46 TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS EYDAN COSIO MELLA 11 Verde 34.00 No
47 TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS ANTONELLA GOTTA 11 Amarillo 51.00 No
48 TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS ISABELLA FIGUEROA BILBAO 11 Amarillo 44.00 No
49 TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS Javiera Quezada guaique 13 1º Dan 65.00 No
50 TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS VALENTINA PEREZ SABAY 15 1º Dan 43.00 No
51 TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS ALEXANDRA MERINO CARO 12 Amarillo 51.00 No
52 INNAE-DO Team Iquique FERNANDA RAMOS 12 Amarillo Verde 56.90 No
53 INNAE-DO Team Iquique caroline flores 11 Blanco 40.10 No
54 INNAE-DO Team Iquique FREDDY RAMOS 13 Amarillo Verde 48.00 No
55 INNAE-DO Team Iquique KEVIN RAMOS 11 Amarillo Verde 46.00 No
56 INNAE-DO Team Iquique ELIZABETH CASTILLO 22 2º Dan 56.90 No
57 INNAE-DO Team Iquique KEA RAMOS 18 Verde 52.90 No
58 INNAE-DO Team Iquique NAYARET RIVAS 14 Azul 58.00 No
59 INNAE-DO Team Iquique NAYARET RIVAS 13 1º Dan 58.00 No
60 Mooga Javier meneses 41 2º Dan 70.00 No
61 Saja Haggyo KIM'S Bastian colina 13 1º Dan 44.00 No

Consulta Campeonatos

Busca campeonatos de taekwondo en Sudamerica