Premiación en eventos con Medallero Web

Nombre Equipo Oro Plata Bronce Total
AARON CONTRERAS UNIONNEWEN 1 0 0
ABDON GRNADON LARA Kims Andino Los Ángeles 0 1 0
ABEL IBACA ALEGRIA Rott TKD 1 0 0
ABIGAIL MALDONADO N E W E N 1 1 0
ABRAHAM PEREZ Colegio El Niño Jesus 1 0 0
ABRIL HENNINGS Golden Team 1 0 1
ADA PALMA Asociación Extremo 0 0 1
ADA SANHUEZA Asociación Extremo 0 0 1
ADAMARIS PALMA INNAE-DO IQUIQUE 3 0 1
ADONAI CARBAJAL Escuela de Taekwondo Barreal 1 0 0
AGUSTIN CORTEZ Academia Um Yang 0 1 0
AGUSTIN DE JUAN LEON TKD 1 0 0
AGUSTIN ESPINOZA GARRIDO Aukin-Macul 0 1 0
AGUSTIN MONREAL GALAZ Mendoza Doyang 0 0 1
AGUSTIN PONCE NAVARRETE Taekwondo Lonquimay 1 1 0
AGUSTIN RIOS N E W E N 1 2 0
AGUSTíN RíOS N E W E N 1 1 0
AGUSTíN ROVIRA Malvinas Taekwondo 1 0 0
AGUSTIN SAAVEDRA VIVEROS TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE 1 2 0
AGUSTIN SILVA Asociación Taekwondo Talca 0 0 1
AGUSTINA BASTIAS Guerreros Sepul Chillan 1 1 0
AGUSTINA ALURRALDE hwa rang do zapala 0 1 0
AGUSTINA ALVARADO HWARANGDO BARILOCHE 0 1 0
AGUSTINA BASTIAS Guerreros Sepul Chillan 0 0 1
AGUSTINA VILLAR ELIZONDO ESCUELA OLÍMPICA VIKINGOS 0 1 1
AHARON GANGA CALDERON taekwondo trevelin 1 0 0
AIDA DIAZ FLORES Kims Andino Los Ángeles 0 1 0
AILEN GUAJARDO SUBAK - San Francisco III- 1 0 0
AIXA LLANCALAHUEN Cobras Quellon 1 3 0
AKADIA TORRES ROJAS Revolution 1 0 1
AKANE ROJAS TELLO ACADEMIAS 1 1 0
ALAINCE LEON TELLO ACADEMIAS 1 0 0
ALAN CARDENAS GALLEGOS escuela Muñoz Kim´s Chillán 0 0 1
ALAN GOMEZ COLEGIO DEPORTIVO CODE 1 0 0
ALAN GONZALEZ ARRIAGADA Academia Bisang De Ancud 0 1 0
ALAN KENAY FUENTES GORIN club guerrrero del dragon 0 1 0
ALAN LIEMPE Taekwondo Hueche 1 0 0
ALAN SEPULVEDA Muyedo San Javier 0 1 0
ALBORNOZ CARLOS ALBERTO Tigres Neuquinos 0 1 0
ALBORNOZ PALACIO IGNACIO SERVANDO Tigres Neuquinos 1 0 0
ALDANA OTTH Koryo Temuco 2 0 0
ALEJANDO MORENO VENEGAS Revolution 0 0 1
ALEJANDRA VILCHES Team Hyun Su 0 1 0
ALEJANDRO ALFONSO CERECEDA SEPúLVEDA Taekwondo Chivsan 1 0 0
ALEJANDRO ALMENDRA Koryo Temuco 0 0 1
ALEJANDRO ARAYA club guerrrero del dragon 0 1 0
ALEJANDRO CANO TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE 0 2 0
ALEJANDRO CANO SAN MARTIN TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE 0 0 1
ALEJANDRO ESTEBAN BUSTOS MILLAQUEN COBRAS COYHAIQUE 0 1 0
ALEJANDRO HIDALGO HERMOSILLA Tkd Himchari Tome 1 0 0
ALEJANDRO MORí GALLARDO Anku Ovalle 0 0 1
ALEJANDRO VERGARA MOOGA 0 1 0
ALEJO DI NONO Escuela Andes 1 0 0
ALEJO ROJEL HWARANGDO BARILOCHE 0 1 0
ALEJO RONDANINA Taekwondo Lonquimay 0 1 0
ALENIN MORA Koryo Temuco 1 0 0
ALEX AGUILERA ESTAY Escuela Formativa De Taekwondo Maho 1 1 0
ALEX LLANCALAHUEN Cobras Quellon 0 1 1
ALEXANDER ALVAREZ RHINO FIGHTERS 1 0 0
ALEXANDER ALVAREZ VALDIVIA RHINO FIGHTERS 0 1 0
ALEXANDER COLQUE SARRIA Taekwondo Octágono iqq. 0 1 0
ALEXANDER MUñOZ Chiry-do 0 0 1
ALEXANDER PARADA Chiry-do 0 1 0
ALEXANDER RIVAS CASANGA Equipo sin nombre 0 1 0
ALEXANDER ROBLEDO CRUZ Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 2 0 0
ALEXANDRE MATIAS CERON GONZALEZ colegio pomaire 0 1 0
ALEXEI KAMINSKI RÍOS EVOLUTION TKD OSORNO 1 0 0
ALEXIS AHUMADA Raptor Guim 0 0 2
ALEXIS AHUMADA GALAZ HAN-MOO 0 0 1
ALEXIS DIAZ AMAYA Dojang Korio Atacama 2 1 1
ALEXIS JARA GARRIDO. Colegio Marina De Chile. 2 1 0
ALEXIS LOZANO CALLEJAS FENIXKWAN 0 0 1
ALEXIS MARIN TORO UNIVERSIDAD BIO BIO 0 0 1
ALEXIS MICHEL ARREDONDO TELLO ACADEMIAS 0 1 1
ALEXIS MORAGA Koryo Temuco 1 0 0
ALEXIS PULGAR REBOLLEDO Kims Andino Los Ángeles 0 1 0
ALEXIS RUIZ Extremo 1 0 0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ SEGURA TAEKWONDO KIMS ÑUBLE 0 1 0
ALFONSO LARA CHANDIA Taekyon Kwan Rancagua 0 1 0
ALFREDO HERNáNDEZ Taller Escuela Eulogia Borquez 0 1 0
ALFREDO ZUÑIGA CALDERON Predator TKD Chile 0 1 0
ALINE RUIZ BORQUEZ Kung Gam Taekwondo Loncoche 1 0 0
ALIRO MUÑOS Club Panthehonor Talca 1 0 0
ALIRO MUñOS Club Panthehonor Talca 1 0 0
ALISA ASTAPENKA Genky-do 0 1 0
ALISS VILUGRON LINCOMAN chul moo kwan puerto montt 0 1 0
ALLISON MAYORGA Academia Taekwondo Kyung 0 1 0
ALLYSON JOSEFINA BRIONES REYES TAEKWONDO DAEM TEMUCO 2 1 1
ALONDRA BáEZ Magnus 0 1 0
ALONDRA ROJAS TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE 3 1 1
ALONSO ANDRÉS ERICES ORELLANA Academia deportiva y de Taekwondo Apocalipsis-Angol 0 1 0
ALONSO BADILLA Koryo Temuco 0 0 1
ALONSO FIGUEROA VCEF TKD 0 1 0
ALONSO FLORES furia koryo 0 1 0
ALONSO MUñOZ SALGADO All Blacks Team Taekwondo 0 0 1
ALVAREZ JOSE LUIS Escuela Tekwondo de los Andes 0 1 0
ALVARO ABERARY TELLO ACADEMIAS 0 1 0
ALVARO FIGUEROA CASTILLO Revolución Iquique 1 1 0
ALVARO JAQUE Club Panthehonor Talca 3 2 0
ALVARO LEONARDO SALINAS CASTILLO academia de taekwondo zorros del desierto 0 1 0
ALVARO ORREGO INNAE-DO Team Iquique 1 0 0
ALVARO ORTIZ BARRIA TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES 0 1 0
AMANDA GARCíA Cobras Panguipulli 1 0 0
AMANDA GARCIA Cobras Panguipulli 0 1 2
AMANDA TRONCOSO Sportlife 0 1 0
AMARILIS BELTRAN GONZALEZ CLUB DE TAEKWONDO HAECHI ARICA 1 0 0
AMARO ESPINOZA Nortegrande 0 1 0
AMARO GONZALEZ Muyedo San Javier 0 0 1
AMARO GONZALEZ SEPULVEDA Muyedo San Javier 1 0 1
AMARO LóPEZ ESCUELAS DANYONG TKD CHILE 0 1 0
AMAYA ISIDORA LIQUITAY MIRANDA Taekwondo Paine 2 1 0
AMBAR SAAVEDRA LUNA Clan Madre Tierra 0 1 0
AMELIA ANDREA REBECO CATALáN Liceo Gabriela Mistral Melipilla 0 0 1
AMERICA ITURRIETA R&R Casa Blanca 1 0 0
AMY NUÑEZ Revolución Iquique 1 0 0
ANA BERRIOS VARAS Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 0 1 0
ANA MARIA MONROY RODRIGUEZ Asociación De Escuelas Mugunghwa Chile 0 0 1
ANABEL TORRES TAPIA ASOCIACION UNION CUARTA REGION 0 0 1
ANAHIS SANDOVAL Colegio El Niño Jesus 0 0 1
ANAIS SOLANGE DINAMARCA SEPULVEDA. Colegio Marina De Chile. 1 2 0
ANDRE TAPIA AYALA ACADEMIA SONBAE 0 1 0
ANDRES BORJA Genky-do 1 2 0
ANDRES IVAN SANHUEZA AVILA Colegio Marina De Chile. 1 3 0
ANDRES JARAMILLO ALVAREZ Yong Gajok 1 0 0
ANDRES VILLAGRAN Huelquen Grecia 0 1 0
ANDREW CALDERON Koryo Temuco 1 2 1
ANGEL CIFUENTES BRAVO Kims Andino Los Ángeles 0 2 1
ÁNGEL DÍAZ KIDOKWAN COLINA 1 0 1
ÁNGEL DIAZ URRUTIA TELLO ACADEMIAS 1 0 0
ANGELA VAZQUEZ ORDENES Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 0 1 0
ANGELICA ARAVENA JARA Guerreros Yu - Valdivia 0 1 0
ANGéLICA JELVEZ MUñOZ ESCUELAS DANYONG TKD CHILE 0 1 0
ANGELLEN CHIGUAY Jin Kwan 0 1 0
ANGELLINA CAMPOS Taekwondo Ryu Toshi Chillan 1 0 0
ANGELO FUENTEALBA HIM Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 1 0 0
ANGELO FUENTEALBA- LICEO POLIVALENTE TOMé Tkd Himchari Tome 0 2 0
ANGELO JORQUERA TELLO Hodori Master 1 0 0
ANGELO OLIVA RIVEROS Club Gajok Lontué 1 0 1
ANIBAL FLOR PLATA Extremo 1 0 0
ANIBAL SOBARZO CUEVAS Tkd Himchari Tome 1 0 0
ANTHONY NAVA MORA HIM Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 1 0 0
ANTONELLA CONSTANZO SCORPIONES REVOLUTION 1 0 0
ANTONELLA CONSTANZO - COLEGIO HUACHIPATO SCORPIONES REVOLUTION 1 0 0
ANTONELLA GOTTA TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS 0 0 1
ANTONELLA JESUS RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO ASOCIACION UNION CUARTA REGION 1 0 0
ANTONELLA SEPULVEDA CASTRO Cobras Panguipulli 0 1 0
ANTONELLA VARGAS FUENZALIDA INNAE-DO Team Iquique 0 0 1
ANTONHY NAVA - ESC. IGNACIO SERRANO Tkd Himchari Tome 1 0 0
ANTONIA AMAZA Team Hydra 0 1 0
ANTONIA BARRIA Escuelas Dragón Blanco 0 1 0
ANTONIA BARRIENTOS ESCUELA CÓNDOR 1 0 0
ANTONIA CASTILLO ZAVALA Taekwondo Lonquimay 0 2 0
ANTONIA CORRAL ALCAYAGA NAEKI 0 0 1
ANTONIA FIGUEROA LINCOYAN 1 1 1
ANTONIA GóMEZ TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE 2 2 0
ANTONIA IGNACIA RAMIREZ AGUILERA Baeza Kim 0 1 0
ANTONIA IGNACIA RAMIREZ CEBALLOS Baeza Kim 1 0 0
ANTONIA JIMENEZ Academia Um Yang 0 1 0
ANTONIA MELLA Koryo Temuco 0 0 1
ANTONIA MONSERRAT CEA ARAVENA LOBOS NEGROS CHILLÁN 0 0 1
ANTONIA MUñOZ GAñAZ Club Deportivo Taekwondo Hankook 1 0 0
ANTONIA MUÑOZ VALDES Unión Tigres Negros Maule Sur 0 1 0
ANTONIA ORELLANA Cobras Purranque 0 0 1
ANTONIA ROJAS RYU TOSHI CHILLAN & SAN NICOLAS 1 1 0
ANTONIA ROJAS FRANCO YOM CHI ATACAMA 0 1 0
ANTONIA SALGADO JAURES SEUL KORYO 0 1 0
ANTONIA SOTO Taekyon Kwan Rancagua 0 0 1
ANTONIA TOLEDO Equipo sin nombre 1 0 0
ANTONIA VARGAS OLMEDO Asociación Taekwondo Talca 0 1 0
ANTONIA VIDAL REJANO KORYO ÑUBLE 0 1 0
ANTONIO SALAMANCA LEON TKD 1 0 0
ARACELI ROJAS Olimpus Tkd 0 1 0
ARACELLI DUNKER Haetaedo 1 1 0
ARACELY SANDOVAL MOOGA 0 1 0
ARAMIR GUTIERRES GUILLEN ANGEL LEON AREQUIPA 0 1 0
ARANTZA HENRIQUEZ LINCOYAN 2 2 1
ARANZA DURAN RODRIGUEZ Eugenia Subercaseaux Cartagena 0 0 1
ARGENIS LAGUNA Dragones Blancos Los Angeles 0 0 1
ARI HASSIM MUñOZ ALCAMAN Taekwondo Lonquimay 3 0 0
ARI MUñOZ ALCAMAN Taekwondo Lonquimay 2 0 0
ARIANA KARELLY GODOY club guerrrero del dragon 1 0 0
ARIEL CANAVE Gerreros Sepul 1 0 0
ARIEL CóRDOVA Sonbaes Quilicura 0 0 1
ARIELA SUAREZ Genky-do 0 1 0
ARMANDO MORALES Taekwondo Ritter 0 1 0
ARNALDO VENEGAS MOOGA 1 0 0
ARTURO SILVA TELLO ACADEMIAS 1 0 1
ASHLYE DIAZ TAEKWONDO COMBARBALA 0 1 0
ASTOR BERNAL Equipo sin nombre 1 0 0
ASTOR BERNAL REYES Magnus 1 0 0
AUGUSTO AGUILERA haetae do 0 1 0
AUGUSTO PARRA Jin Kwan 0 1 0
AXEL DIAZ LINCOYAN 1 1 0
AXEL LAGOS Team Lagos 1 1 1
AXEL PAVEZ GOMEZ Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 1 1 0
BAIRON HONORES CHAVEZ Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 0 0 2
BALTAZAR TEJOS Club Panthehonor Talca 1 0 0
BARBARA AGUILERA PUMAS TKD 0 2 0
BARBARA ARANDA OLIVARES Nortegrande 1 1 0
BARBARA CERNA ÑIELOL 0 1 0
BARBARA FIGUEROA TEAM RYU TOSHI 1 3 0
BARBARA LARA escuela brandau kim colegio villa nonguen 1 0 0
BASTIAAN GATICA GRAN GUERRERO VALDIVIA 0 1 0
BASTIAN AGUILERA PONS Club Deportivo Huachipato 0 0 1
BASTIAN ALEXANDER DONOSO GALLEGOS Club Taekwondo Pantera Iquique 0 1 1
BASTIAN BRICEñO LAGOS Club Deportivo Taekwondo Hankook 0 1 0
BASTIAN CANO ESCOBAR escuela Muñoz Kim´s Chillán 0 1 0
BASTIAN CARRASCO CALFIMAN TAEKWONDO HUECHURABA 0 1 0
BASTIAN CHOQUE CASTILLO CLUB DE TAEKWONDO HAECHI ARICA 0 0 1
BASTIAN COLINA Team Hyun Su 0 0 1
BASTIAN DONOSO GALLEGOS INNAE-DO IQUIQUE 1 0 0
BASTIÁN GARCÉS MOOGA 0 1 0
BASTIAN GONZALEZ RottTkd 3 1 0
BASTIAN HERMOSILLA Gerreros Sepul 1 1 0
BASTIAN HERMOSILLA CASTILLO TAEKWONDO KIMS ÑUBLE 1 0 1
BASTIAN OSSES Acamedia Tkd Conchalí 0 2 0
BASTIáN PALMA Olimpus Tkd 2 1 0
BASTIAN RAMIREZ Taekwondo Ryu Toshi Chillan 2 0 1
BASTIAN SAN MARTIN BASTIAS VCEF TKD 0 1 0
BAYRON BURGOS VILLAGRA ACADEMIA MERAK 0 1 0
BAYRON DAVID CONTRERAS ZARRICUETA La Legion 0 0 1
BEJAMIN MONARDEZ LINCOYAN 0 1 1
BEJAMIN WILLIAM Club jeonsan. 1 0 0
BELEN ALBORNOZ Asociación Taekwondo Talca 1 0 0
BELEN AVILA FRITZ Club Deportivo Huachipato 2 0 1 0
BELEN GONZALEZ HENRIQUEZ Hodori Master 0 0 1
BELEN HUAIQUILAF Choson Temuco 1 1 0
BELEN PALMAS hwa rang do zapala 1 0 0
BELéN PEREZ Taedo 0 1 0
BELEN POLO MANDAMIENTO Dojang Korio Atacama 1 0 0
BELEN SANTANDER GRAN GUERRERO VALDIVIA 1 0 0
BELEN TAPIA BALVOA Unión Tigres Negros Maule Sur 2 0 0
BENAMIN NOLINA CARRASCO Baeza Kim 0 1 0
BENJAMIN AGUIRRE Cobras Panguipulli 0 0 1
BENJAMIN ALANIS Taekwondo Olimpico La Serena 0 0 1
BENJAMíN ALARCóN Sol Naciente Talagante 1 0 0
BENJAMíN ALBERTO ÁLVAREZ AVENDAñO Moore Kim 1 0 0
BENJAMIN ALEJANDRO JOFRE ñANCUZ Club Taekwondo Scorpiones Revolution-Quellón. 0 0 1
BENJAMIN ALEJANDRO MANCILLA BARRIENTOS Team Jin Kwan Dalcahue 0 0 1
BENJAMIN ALEXIS JORQUERA VASQUEZ Asociación De Escuelas Mugunghwa Chile 0 1 0
BENJAMíN ALEXIS JORQUERA VáSQUEZ Asociación De Escuelas Mugunghwa Chile 1 0 0
BENJAMIN ANDRES ALIAGA TORRES escuela brandau kim colegio villa nonguen 1 0 0
BENJAMIN ANDRES PEREZ NAVARRO Team Jin Kwan Dalcahue 0 1 0
BENJAMIN ARAVENA Team Jin Kwan Dalcahue 1 0 0
BENJAMIN ARDILES FONSECA Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 0 1 0
BENJAMIN ARISTEGUI OJEDA chul moo kwan puerto montt 0 1 0
BENJAMIN BASTIAS Guerreros Sepul Chillan 8 2 1
BENJAMIN BUGUEÑO VILLARROEL YOM CHI ATACAMA 0 0 1
BENJAMIN CACERES TAPIA SEUL KORYO 1 0 0
BENJAMIN CARRASCO Taekyon Kwan Rancagua 1 0 0
BENJAMIN CARTAGENA GUTIERREZ Revolution 0 1 0
BENJAMIN CHOQUE CASTILLO CLUB DE TAEKWONDO HAECHI ARICA 0 1 0
BENJAMIN CIFUENTES Aukin-Macul 1 0 0
BENJAMIN DIAZ POBLETE Baeza Kim 0 1 0
BENJAMíN ELIAS SALDIAS MATUS Taekwondo Chivsan 0 1 0
BENJAMIN FICA JARA TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES 1 0 0
BENJAMIN FRANCISCO VALDEZ LARA colegio pomaire 0 0 1
BENJAMIN GARRIDO SANCHEZ Dragones Blancos 2 0 0
BENJAMIN GODOY Guerreros Sepul Chillan 1 1 0
BENJAMIN GONZALEZ Choson Temuco 0 0 1
BENJAMIN GONZALEZ SEPULVEDA Taekwondo Musul Punta Arenas 0 0 1
BENJAMIN GUERRERO CUEVAS academia maximus taekwondo 0 1 0
BENJAMIN GUTIERREZ Haekang 1 0 0
BENJAMíN HUERTA Academia Taegym 0 0 1
BENJAMIN IGNACIO FERNANDEZ AMAYA academia de taekwondo zorros del desierto 0 1 0
BENJAMÍN ILLANES ESCUELA CÓNDOR 0 0 1
BENJAMIN JARA Genky-do 1 0 0
BENJAMíN JARA LEON Club TAE jin 1 0 0
BENJAMIN JARA RIVERA Tkd Himchari Tome 0 1 0
BENJAMIN JARA RIVERA - LICEO VICENTE PALACIOS Tkd Himchari Tome 2 0 0
BENJAMIN LATORRE Golden Team 0 0 1
BENJAMIN LOPEZ NAVARRO Revolución Iquique 2 1 0
BENJAMIN MANRIQUEZ ARCA Antares De Nancagua 0 1 0
BENJAMíN MARTíNEZ TELLO ACADEMIAS 1 0 0
BENJAMIN MENARES Genky-do 2 0 0
BENJAMIN MONARDEZ LINCOYAN 0 1 1
BENJAMIN MUñOZ Taekwondo Musul Punta Arenas 1 0 1
BENJAMíN MUñOZ MENGE Imugi Koryo Punta Arenas 0 1 0
BENJAMIN OJEDA Asociación Extremo 0 1 1
BENJAMíN ORELLANA Cobras Purranque 0 2 0
BENJAMIN ORELLANA SANHUEZA Gerreros Sepul 1 0 0
BENJAMíN ORTEGA SEPúLVEDA KORYO ÑUBLE 0 1 0
BENJAMIN PAREDES RAIN Cobras Purranque 1 0 0
BENJAMIN PEDREROS HIM Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 1 1 0
BENJAMIN PEDREROS RIVAS Tkd Himchari Tome 1 0 0
BENJAMIN POBLETE Club Panthehonor Talca 0 1 0
BENJAMIN RAINAO GONZALEZ CLUB TAEKWONDO CHITAE VALDIVIA 0 0 1
BENJAMIN ROCHA LAGOS Yusan Angol 0 2 2
BENJAMIN ROJAS Asociación Taekwondo Talca 0 1 0
BENJAMIN ROJAS GOMEZ Revolution 0 1 0
BENJAMIN ROJAS VILLAGRAN Club Deportivo Huachipato 1 0 0
BENJAMIN ROJAS VILLAGRAN CDH Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 0 1 0
BENJAMÍN SOLAR AGUIRRE NOVUM 0 0 1
BENJAMIN TRONCOSO TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE 1 0 0
BENJAMIN WILLIAMS Sonbaes Quilicura 1 0 1
BIANCA DIAZ Choson Temuco 0 0 1
BIFFIS ABRIL VALENTINA Tigres Neuquinos 0 1 0
BOGDAN ANTILEF Cobras Quellon 1 1 1
BORIS PENAILILLO Tkd Himchari Tome 0 0 1
BORIS ULLOA AGUILAR ESCUELA OLÍMPICA VIKINGOS 0 1 0
BRAIAN JOFRE Escuela de Taekwondo Barreal 1 0 0
BRANDON BARRíA Cobras Quellon 0 1 0
BRANDON DIAZ HERNANDEZ Asociación Taekwondo Talca 1 0 0
BRANDON ROJAS KIDOKWAN COLINA 0 1 0
BRANTHON ARAYA Magnus 1 0 0
BRAULIO BARRIGA Flores Ki Chile 1 0 0
BRAYAN CULúN SEPúLVEDA Taekwondo Musul Punta Arenas 0 1 1
BRAYAN LATUD GUZMAN UNIVERSIDAD BIO BIO 0 1 0
BRAYAN LATUD GUZMAN CDH Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 0 1 0
BRENDA VANLERBERGHE Taekwondo Hueche 1 0 0
BRITANNY LOBOS CID Taekwondo Renaico 0 0 2
BRUNO OSORIO CDH Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 1 0 0
BRUNO OSORIO GRANDON Club Deportivo Huachipato 0 1 0
BRUNO OSORIO-COLEGIO ALMONDALE Club Deportivo Huachipato 1 0 0
BRUNO SALGADO ZAPATA Mendoza Doyang 0 0 1
BRYAN BLANCO Club Areté 1 0 0
BRYAN MARíN Team Hyun Su 0 1 0
BRYAN OCAñA SANCHEZ KORYO ÑUBLE 0 1 0
BYRON LEON LEON Altair kwan 0 0 2
CAMILA AVILA VILLA Chebipom 0 1 0
CAMILA CAMARGO NAEKI 0 0 1
CAMILA CAMPOS Choson Temuco 1 0 2
CAMILA CANALES MOOGA 1 0 0
CAMILA CISTERNA RODRIGUEZ Asociación Taekwondo Talca 0 0 1
CAMILA ERICE TORRES Dojang Korio Atacama 0 2 1
CAMILA GUERRA MARTINEZ Yusan Angol 0 1 0
CAMILA PEREZ FOSSA TAEKWONDO HUECHURABA 0 1 0
CAMILA SALDAñA Condór Pirque/Puente Alto 1 0 0
CAMILA ZARATE NOVOA Tkd Himchari Tome 0 0 1
CAMILO BLANCO Koryo Temuco 1 0 0
CAMILO CASTILLO SEPULVEDA chul moo kwan puerto montt 1 0 0
CAMILO PAREDES Colegio Montaner 0 1 0
CAMILO RAMIREZ SOTO Escuela de taekwondo yun moo kwan 1 0 0
CAMILO RUIZ Cobras Quellon 0 1 0
CAMILO SAZO CORTES ESCUELAS DANYONG TKD CHILE 0 0 1
CARLA ALVAREZ Olimpus Tkd 1 0 0
CARLA ESPINOZA ÑIELOL 0 0 1
CARLA OLIVARES Tkd La Florida 0 1 0
CARLENS PIERRE Sonbaes Quilicura 1 1 0
CARLOS ARMIJO ARANGUIZ TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES 0 1 1
CARLOS CARVAJAL NAVARRO Club Panthehonor Talca 0 0 1
CARLOS CHEUQUEMáN Cobras Quellon 0 1 1
CARLOS CORREA ALBARRAN ASOCIACION UNION CUARTA REGION 0 1 0
CARLOS CUYUL Cobras Quellon 0 1 0
CARLOS DINAMARCA CORTES KIM 1 0 0
CARLOS FLORES AGUAYO Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles 1 0 0
CARLOS GOMEZ VILLARROEL chouisonin kim´s 0 1 0
CARLOS IVáN TORO LEIVA Dragones blancos, portezuelo 0 0 2
CARLOS JIMENEZ GARCIA RHINO FIGHTERS 1 1 0
CARLOS MANRIQUEZ MORENO CLUB DEPORTIVO TAEKWONDO SIL-LA, GALVARINO 0 0 1
CARLOS ORTIZ TAPIA Club deportivo kumgang yoksa 0 1 0
CARLOS RIVERA BENAVIDES Taekwondo MUGUNG 0 0 1
CARLOS RUBENS BONFIM ALVES AKTKD TAEKWONDO 0 1 0
CARLOS SALAS RUIZ COBRAS COYHAIQUE 0 0 1
CARLOS SEGUEL ESTAY meneses lee 0 1 0
CARLOS TAPIA DEL RIO SONBAE KIM 0 0 1
CARLOS VARGAS BARRIENTOS Raza Taekwondo Puerto Montt 1 0 0
CARO JESSICA andina junin de los andes 0 1 0
CAROLAINE GONZALEZ Choson Temuco 0 1 0
CAROLINA NUñEZ PEREZ Taekwondo Bravo Evolution 0 0 1
CAROLINA VIEIRA DOMINGUEZ Selección Taekwondo UNAB concepción 1 2 1
CAROLINE FLORES INNAE-DO Team Iquique 0 1 0
CASTILLO CANCINO CRISTÓBAL ANTONIO Escuela República de Brasil 0 1 0
CATALINA AVENDAñO Equipo sin nombre 1 0 0
CATALINA BECERRA Dojang Korio Atacama 1 0 0
CATALINA CUEVAS Team Hydra 1 0 0
CATALINA CUEVAS RIVAS Kims Andino Los Ángeles 1 0 1
CATALINA DIAZ Taekwondo Ryu Toshi Chillan 0 0 1
CATALINA ECKSTEIN CORTÉS UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL MAULE 1 0 0
CATALINA ECKSTEIN CORTéS Taekwondo Trueno 2 1 0
CATALINA FAJARDO MOLINA Dragones Blancos 0 1 0
CATALINA FIGUEROA SOLAR Colegio Marina De Chile. 1 0 0
CATALINA FLORES club guerrrero del dragon 1 0 0
CATALINA GEISSBUHLER Escuelas Dragón Blanco 2 0 0
CATALINA GONZALEZ RUIZ Club Deportivo Huachipato 1 0 0
CATALINA GUZMAN VALENZUELA Asociación Taekwondo Talca 0 1 0
CATALINA HONORATO Cobras Purranque 3 0 0
CATALINA MARTINEZ PEREZ CLUB DE TAEKWONDO HAECHI ARICA 1 0 0
CATALINA MERIñO COLEGIO DEPORTIVO CODE 0 0 1
CATALINA MONROY AILIO Lobos Team 0 0 2
CATALINA PAREDES Team Muñoz 0 0 1
CATALINA PAVEZ GóMEZ Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 1 0 1
CATALINA PHOLETTE DIAZ ROBLES TAEKWONDO DAEM TEMUCO 1 1 0
CATALINA QUEZADA SILVA Antares De Nancagua 0 1 0
CATALINA RETAMALES BURGOS meneses lee 0 1 0
CATALINA URQUIETA PEÑAILILLO DOJAN KORYO ATACAMA 2 0 1 0
CATALINA VARGAS Olimpus Tkd 1 0 0
CATALINA VIDAL Futuros Campeones 0 0 1
CATERINE RAMIREZ PAINEHUAL Asociación Extremo 1 0 0
CATHERINE CANDIA PONCE Eugenia Subercaseaux Cartagena 0 0 1
CECILIA DIAZ Taekwondo Olimpico La Serena 1 0 0
CELESTE ANGEL Escuela de Taekwondo Barreal 0 1 0
CELESTE DE LOS ÁNGELES HERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ Club Gajok Lontué 1 0 0
CESAR VIDAL Jin Kwan 0 1 0
CéSAR ZúñIGA GóNZALEZ Raza Taekwondo Puerto Montt 0 1 0
CHRISTIAN AARON CÓRDOVA FUENTEALBA Asociación De Escuelas Mugunghwa Chile 1 0 0
CHRISTIAN CóRDOVA FUENTEALBA Asociación De Escuelas Mugunghwa Chile 1 1 0
CHRISTIAN PAREDES Club jeonsan. 0 0 1
CHRISTOPHER OSORIO HIDALGO Tkd Himchari Tome 0 0 1
CHRISTOPHER FLOR PLATA Extremo 0 2 0
CINTHYA TRAIMA ARAYA Condór Pirque/Puente Alto 0 0 1
CINTIA PARRA Academia Taegym 1 0 0
CIPRIANO ENRIQUE NUñEZ PIZARRO academia de taekwondo zorros del desierto 1 0 0
CIRO JARA BAEK-HO (TIGRES BLANCOS 1 0 0
CLAUDIA SAEZ escuela brandau kim colegio villa nonguen 0 1 0
CLAUDIA SAN MARTIN Taekwondo Paine 0 0 1
CLAUDIA TALLONI CISTERNA Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 0 2 0
CLAUDIO CORONADO Koryo Temuco 1 1 0
CLAUDIO FIELDER PEñA Club Deportivo Taekwondo Hankook 0 1 0
CLAUDIO MARIN CORTES La Legion 1 0 0
CLAUDIO MEDINA Taekwondo Bravo Evolution 0 1 0
CLAUDIO RIQUELME HAN-MOO 0 0 1
CLEMENTE PAVéS Club Panthehonor Talca 0 1 0
CLEVER DUBEL MELLA ADONES Dojang Korio Atacama 3 0 0
CLEVER MELLA ADONES Dojang Korio Atacama 1 0 0
COLICHEO FABIANA Escuela Municipal Cinco Saltos- UAV-Titanes 1 0 0
COLOMBA LINCOFIL Cobras Quellon 1 2 0
CONSTANZA ALARCON Golden Team Coronel 0 1 0
CONSTANZA ARRIAGADA CAPICCELLI Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 1 0 0
CONSTANZA BASTIDAS PERALTA RHINO FIGHTERS 1 1 0
CONSTANZA BUSTAMANTE Magnus 0 1 0
CONSTANZA CARDENAS Jin Kwan 1 1 0
CONSTANZA CATALINA VALENZUELA RETAMAL ACADEMIA MERAK 0 1 0
CONSTANZA CONTRERAS Colegio Concepción Chillán 0 0 1
CONSTANZA CUBILLOS DIAZ Antares De Nancagua 2 0 0
CONSTANZA ERICE TORRES Dojang Korio Atacama 0 1 1
CONSTANZA ESCOBAR CASTILLO Taekwondo Yumbel 1 0 0
CONSTANZA FUENTEALBA FUENTES Escuela de TKD Jeonsa Paillaco 0 0 1
CONSTANZA GACITUA VALDEBENITO Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles 1 0 1
CONSTANZA GUERRA Taekwondo Ryu Toshi Chillan 0 1 0
CONSTANZA MARTíNEZ OLIVARES Nortegrande 0 1 0
CONSTANZA MONSALVE Futuros Campeones 0 0 1
CONSTANZA RIVERA AILIO Lobos Team 0 0 1
CONSTANZA RIVERA CIFUENTES KORYO ÑUBLE 1 0 0
CONSTANZA VIVES CáCERES R&R Casa Blanca 0 1 0
CONSUELO SOTO IHC Tkd Himchari Tome 0 0 1
CONTANZA CAMPOS FLORES Taekwondo Lonquimay 2 0 0
CRISLA ERIZA Guerreros Sepul Chillan 2 0 0
CRISTEL GRANILLO Kumgang 1 0 0
CRISTHIAN BARCELó MEDINA Magnus 1 2 0
CRISTHIAN MUñOZ MEDRANDA FENIXKWAN 0 1 0
CRISTHOFER OYARZUN Genky-do 0 1 1
CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO MERCADO BARRIO LOBOS NEGROS CHILLÁN 0 1 0
CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO PIZARRO FOURNET Taekwondo Recoleta 0 1 0
CRISTIAN ANCAHUAL Cobras Quellon 1 0 0
CRISTIAN AXEL LEYTON DIAZ Team Demonio Taekwondo Iquique 0 1 0
CRISTIAN BASUALTO NUñEZ Antares De Nancagua 0 1 0
CRISTIAN BENJAMIN OROZCO SAAVEDRA Equipo sin nombre 2 0 0
CRISTIAN BUSTAMANTE PEREZ Muyedo San Javier 0 1 0
CRISTIAN BUSTAMANTES Muyedo San Javier 1 0 0
CRISTIAN CARRASCO Taekyon Kwan Rancagua 0 1 0
CRISTIAN CONTRERAS VERA Muyedo San Javier 0 0 1
CRISTIAN COPO SANTACRUZ RHINO FIGHTERS 0 0 1
CRISTIAN CORNEJO BAHAMONDES Antares De Nancagua 0 0 1
CRISTIAN DIAZ Colegio Marina De Chile. 1 1 0
CRISTIAN FUENTES Taekwondo LPCT 0 1 0
CRISTIAN GACITUA PEREZ Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles 0 1 0
CRISTIAN GALLEGOS SCORPIONES REVOLUTION 0 0 1
CRISTIAN GONZALES Dojang Korio Atacama 1 0 0
CRISTIAN GUERRA ROJAS ESCUELA OLÍMPICA VIKINGOS 0 1 1
CRISTIAN LARRAIN BUSTOS Naeki dul 0 1 0
CRISTIAN MARIN Sol Naciente Talagante 0 1 0
CRISTIAN MARTíNEZ Cobras Quellon 1 0 0
CRISTIAN MATUS CONCHA TELLO ACADEMIAS 0 1 0
CRISTIAN MELLADO CIFUENTES Rocker Taekwondo 1 0 0
CRISTIAN MENDIBURO z 0 0 1
CRISTIAN MUÑOZ PALMA Dragones Blancos 0 0 1
CRISTIAN OROZCO SAAVEDRA Equipo sin nombre 0 1 0
CRISTIAN OYARZUN Muyedo San Javier 0 2 0
CRISTIAN PAREDES ACADEMIA SONBAE 0 1 0
CRISTIAN PEREZ Real Esparta 0 1 0
CRISTIAN REINOSO CAMPOS VCEF TKD 2 0 0
CRISTIAN RUBINA ARAYA ASOCIACION UNION CUARTA REGION 1 0 0
CRISTIAN SILVA MIEVIL TAEKWONDO RITTER FLECK 0 1 0
CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ÁVILA HWARANGDO TALCA 0 0 1
CRISTIAN VALLE CAIMANQUE La Legion 0 1 0
CRISTOBAL ALEXIS ORTIZ SAAVEDRA Asociación De Escuelas Mugunghwa Chile 0 1 0
CRISTOBAL ARAYA SCORPIONES REVOLUTION 1 0 0
CRISTOBAL ARAYA - COLEGIO HUACHIPATO SCORPIONES REVOLUTION 0 1 0
CRISTóBAL ARISMENDI Chiry-do 0 1 0
CRISTOBAL ESPINOZA OVIEDO Rocker Taekwondo 0 0 1
CRISTOBAL FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ PARQUE COSTANERA 2 TKD 1 1 0
CRISTOBAL FIGUEROA Asociación Taekwondo Talca 2 1 0
CRISTOBAL FLECK VARETTO Taekwondo Ritter 0 0 1
CRISTóBAL FLORES Universidad de las Americas 1 0 0
CRISTOBAL FLORES CABELLO Aukin-Macul 1 0 0
CRISTóBAL GALLARDO ACADEMIA SONBAE 0 1 0
CRISTOBAL GUTIERREZ GUZMAN Academia Taegym 1 0 0
CRISTOBAL HANSEN Flores Ki Chile 0 1 0
CRISTOBAL MARCIAL MUñOZ CANE Baeza Kim 1 0 0
CRISTOBAL ORELLANA FLORES Colegio Marina De Chile. 0 1 0
CRISTOBAL REYES ESTEBAN Dojang Korio Atacama 1 2 0
CRISTOBAL ROZAS IHC Tkd Himchari Tome 0 0 1
CRISTOBAL RUIZ Choson Temuco 1 0 0
CRISTOBAL SANHUEZA TORRES Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles 0 0 1
CRISTóBAL SOTO Hansu Rancagua 0 0 1
CRISTOBAL VALENZUELA N E W E N 1 1 1
CRISTOFER CHODIL Jin Kwan 1 0 0
CRISTOFER DONOSO Equipo sin nombre 0 0 1
CRISTOFER ORTIZ Club deportivo kumgang yoksa 1 0 0
CRISTOFER PAINEQUEO TELLO ACADEMIAS 4 0 0
CRISTOFER REYES Magnus 4 0 1
CRISTOFER VILLAGRAN RYU TOSHI CHILLAN & SAN NICOLAS 0 1 0
CRISTOPHER ANDRES CORREA ZUñIGA Pumas Chile 0 0 1
CRISTOPHER CASANOVA BELTRáN Lobos Team 0 0 1
CRISTOPHER CATALáN BORQUEZ Cobras Purranque 0 1 0
CRISTOPHER FLORES VILLARROEL Club Deportivo Taekwondo Hankook 0 0 1
CRISTOPHER JORQUERA furia koryo 0 1 0
CRISTOPHER PAINEQUEO TELLO ACADEMIAS 0 1 0
CYNTHIA GATICA Team Jin Kwan Dalcahue 0 1 0
CYNTHIA MARTINEZ Sonbaes Quilicura 1 1 0
DAFNE TRIVIÑO VARGAS chul moo kwan puerto montt 1 0 0
DAGOBERTO BARRERA ABARCA Kims Andino Los Ángeles 1 0 0
DAGOBERTO FIERRO Asociacion Regional Sur 0 1 0
DAILYN SOTO Taedo 1 0 0
DALAI YAñEZ TOBAR RottTkd 2 1 0
DAMARIS CACERES Taekwondo Ryu Toshi Chillan 1 0 0
DAMARY SOTO TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS 0 1 0
DAMIAN CONTRERAS BUSTAMANTE Escuela Municipal " Taeguk Rancagua " 1 0 0
DAMIAN ESPINOZA Muyedo San Javier 1 0 0
DAMIAN LEAL LEON TKD 1 0 0
DAMIAN SANDOVAL CEA Flores Ki Chile 1 0 0
DANAE ARAYA TAPIA TIGRE BLANCO 1 0 0
DANAE GAJARDO LINCOYAN 4 4 0
DANAE GONZALEZ QUIROZ TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES 1 0 0
DANAE SANDOVAL CONTRERAS Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles 1 1 0
DANAIS RIQUELME SALAZAR Escuela Municipal de Taekwondo Los Ángeles 1 0 0
DANIA BRICEÑO HAN-MOO 0 1 0
DANIA ZAMBRANO MEDINA Colegio Marina De Chile. 0 3 0
DANIEL BRUCE GONGORA SIERRA Team Demonio Taekwondo Iquique 0 1 0
DANIEL CRISTóBAL SANDOVAL NORAMBUENA Asociación De Escuelas Mugunghwa Chile 1 1 0
DANIEL GONZáLEZ ASTUDILLO Taekwondo Chivsan 0 1 0
DANIEL GONZALEZ DIAZ Kims Andino Los Ángeles 0 0 1
DANIEL JOAQUIN GUTIERREZ ROJO Team Demonio Taekwondo Iquique 2 0 0
DANIEL MELLA SUDAMETRICA TAEKWONDO TEAM 2 1 0
DANIEL NUñEZ Club Areté 1 0 0
DANIEL OPAZO ITURRA Taekwondo olímpico Chong-ki Melipilla 0 0 1
DANIEL PéREZ CARRIZO Taekwondo Paine 1 0 0
DANIEL POLONI Magnus 2 0 0
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE 0 0 1
DANIEL SUBIABRE Team Kyung 0 1 0
DANIEL VILLARROEL Golden Team 1 0 0
DANIELA ANDREA MUñOZ KOCH Asociación De Escuelas Mugunghwa Chile 0 1 0
DANIELA BARRA RODRIGUEZ Kim Parral 1 0 1
DANIELA HERRERA Koryo Temuco 1 0 1
DANIELA LIZAMA Magnus 1 0 0
DANIELA MUñOZ VENEGAS KIMS LAJA 0 1 0
DANIELA NUñEZ Real Esparta 1 0 0
DANIELA ORTEGA GUZMAN Dragones Blancos 0 1 0
DANIELA RIVERA POBLE Guerreros Yu - Valdivia 1 2 0
DANIELA SAEZ Taedo 0 1 1
DANILO AGOLTI BAEK-HO (TIGRES BLANCOS 0 1 0
DANILO CARVAJAL ROJAS ESCUELA OLÍMPICA VIKINGOS 0 1 0
DANITZA MELLA Asociación Extremo 0 2 0
DANNY MALDONADO ALMONACID Academia Kyumson Llanquihue 0 1 0
DANTE ALFARO N E W E N 1 0 0
DANTE ARZOLA GUERRA MOOGA 1 0 0
DANTE GARCIA Club Panthehonor Talca 0 2 1
DANTE SICALA CARVAJAL ESCUELAS DANYONG TKD CHILE 1 0 0
DANTE VARGAS Koryo Temuco 0 0 1
DARIO LARA HIM Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 0 1 0
DARLING YARITZAMUñOZ QUESADA Extremo 1 0 0
DARNELE GUZMAN Selección Taekwondo UNAB concepción 1 0 0
DAVID ZENTENO GOMEZ Hansu Rancagua 0 1 0
DAVID ALEGRIA TELLO ACADEMIAS 0 0 1
DAVID ALEGRIA AYALA TELLO ACADEMIAS 0 1 0
DAVID CARVAJAL Taekwondo LPCT 4 0 0
DAVID DIAZ Huelquen Grecia 0 1 0
DAVID OLAVE SANTANDER Taekwondo Energos Graneros 1 0 0
DAVID RIVERA ROBLEDO ASOCIACION UNION CUARTA REGION 1 0 0
DAVID RODRIGUEZ MORO TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE 0 0 1
DAVID ROMERO VALDIVIA Eugenia Subercaseaux Cartagena 1 0 0
DAVID URZUA TAPIA Academia Koguryo Tkd 1 0 0
DAVID VARGAS SILVA Escuela de taekwondo yun moo kwan 0 1 0
DAXELL DIAZ AMAYA Dojang Korio Atacama 0 0 1
DAYANA ESPINOSA Club Panthehonor Talca 1 0 0
DAYANNA ESPINOZA Club Panthehonor Talca 1 0 1
DAYANNETTE ARIAS MOSQUEIRA Taekwondo Chivsan 0 1 0
DAYLIN BINIMELIS Taedo 0 1 0
DAYLIN SOTO Taedo 1 0 0
DEISY QUIROZ GUIñES tuseoggi selman muñoz 0 0 1
DEMIAN GONZALES BELTRAN Dojang Korio Atacama 1 0 0
DEMIAN GONZALEZ BELTRAN DOJAN KORYO ATACAMA 2 0 1 0
DEMIAN RODRIGUEZ DELGADO Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 1 0 1
DENISSE CATALáN Golden Team 1 4 0
DENISSE CORTES TAEKWONDO COMBARBALA 0 0 1
DENISSE FIGUEROA TELLO ACADEMIAS 2 0 0
DENISSE GOMEZ Jin Kwan 0 1 0
DENISSE LIENAN KIDOKWAN COLINA 0 2 0
DENISSE LIENAN FIGUEROA KIDOKWAN COLINA 0 1 0
DENISSE VáSQUEZ SEPúLVEDA Asociación De Escuelas Mugunghwa Chile 1 1 0
DERECK ELIEL SALINAS CEBALLOS RHINO FIGHTERS 0 1 0
DERICK SOTO RODRíGUEZ Escuela taekwondo Renacer Angol 1 0 0
DESERET ODETT GALLARDO CIFUENTES academia de taekwondo zorros del desierto 0 1 0
DEYANIRA BALCÁZAR CERDA Equipo sin nombre 1 0 0
DHANNEY GONZALEZ Extremo 0 0 1
DHANTE JEANFRANCO LOCATELLI LARA Dojang Korio Atacama 0 1 0
DHANTE LOCATELLI LARA Dojang Korio Atacama 1 0 0
DHEMYS MOYA ITE Raptor Guim 0 1 0
DIANA OYARZO BARRIA TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS 1 1 0
DIANA ZURITA SIEVEKING RottTkd 1 0 2
DIANELA MAILEN LEONARDELLI ESCUELA ATP - TIERRA DEL FUEGO - ARGENTINA 1 0 0
DÍAZ NEIRA SANTIAGO ISAAC Escuela República de Brasil 0 0 1
DIEGO AROSTICA Haekang 1 0 0
DIEGO AVALOS Revolution 0 0 2
DIEGO AYALA BRAVO FENIXKWAN 0 0 1
DIEGO CARCAMO VARGAS Cobras Purranque 0 2 0
DIEGO CARRASCO ARIAS Dojang Korio Atacama 1 0 1
DIEGO CARRASCO LIRA Club Chun's isla de maipo 0 1 0
DIEGO CORDOVA AGUIRRE Taekwondo Lonquimay 0 1 0
DIEGO FLORES GONZALEZ Golden Team 1 3 1
DIEGO FREDES HAN-MOO 1 0 0
DIEGO FREDES HERRERA Olimpus Tkd 1 0 0
DIEGO HERNANDEZ MORALES KORYO ÑUBLE 0 1 0
DIEGO LAGOS Team Lagos 0 1 0
DIEGO LóPEZ JARAMILLO Lobos Team 1 1 1
DIEGO MONZóN Bomsung 1 0 0
DIEGO MUñOZ GAJARDO Danes Asociación Talca 4 1 1
DIEGO MUñOZ PARRA Tkd Himchari Tome 1 0 0
DIEGO MUñOZ PARRA HIM Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 1 0 0
DIEGO ÑANCUAN SCORPIONES REVOLUTION 0 1 0
DIEGO PINCOL Taekwondo Musul Punta Arenas 0 0 1
DIEGO POGGINI N E W E N 1 2 0
DIEGO RETAMALES MORAGA EVOLUTION TKD OSORNO 1 0 0
DIEGO ROJAS Magnus 0 1 0
DIEGO SáNCHEZ - COLEGIO HUACHIPATO SCORPIONES REVOLUTION 0 1 0
DIEGO SILVA Acamedia Tkd Conchalí 1 0 1
DIEGO SOTOMAYOR Taekwondo In nae Punta arenas 1 0 0
DIEGO SUREDA VERGARA ESCUELA OLÍMPICA VIKINGOS 0 1 0
DIEGO VARGAS Cobras Purranque 0 1 1
DIEGO VELáSQUEZ Taekwondo In nae Punta arenas 0 2 0
DIEGO VERGARA ACADEMIA SONBAE 2 0 0
DILAN AGUILERA ESTAY Escuela Formativa De Taekwondo Maho 1 0 0
DILAN ALEXIS ESPINOZA AGUIRRE academia de taekwondo zorros del desierto 0 1 0
DILAN GUTIéRREZ -LICEO LA ASUNCION Club Deportivo Huachipato 0 0 1
DILAN GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ Club Deportivo Huachipato 0 0 1
DILAN NARVAEZ ELGUETA Dojang Korio Atacama 0 1 0
DINO FRANCO CALSINA QUISPE Escuela de Artes Marciales Espíritu Indomable 0 1 0
DOOYOURHAVE TERANE Jin Kwan 1 0 0
DORIAN TORRES Genky-do 0 1 0
DYLAN ARAYA TAPIA TIGRE BLANCO 0 1 0
DYLAN ITURRA Guerreros Sepul Chillan 1 1 0
DYLAN MALDONADO AMPUERO Club TAE jin 1 0 0
DYLAN NARVAEZ ELGUETA Dojang Korio Atacama 2 0 0
DYLAN PALACIOS PINO Condór Pirque/Puente Alto 1 0 0
EDGAR HERNáNDEZ Club Kwon Punta Arenas 1 0 0
EDGARDO COLIMáN Kung Gam Taekwondo Loncoche 1 0 0
EDMUNDO ÁLVAREZ RAMíREZ CONBAEKIM 0 0 1
EDUARDO BROLY VILCHES CONBAEKIM 0 1 0
EDUARDO ENRIQUE REINOSO SUAZO La Legion 1 0 0
EDUARDO FIGUEROA Academia Taegym 0 1 0
EDUARDO LABBé MOLINA RottTkd 0 0 1
EDUARDO LANTADILLA CASTRO Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles 0 0 1
EDUARDO MARTINEZ Haekang 0 0 1
EDUARDO MATTOS Futuros Campeones 1 0 0
EDUARDO MONTOYA CASTILLO SEUL KORYO 1 0 0
EDUARDO PINTO Club Kwon Punta Arenas 1 0 0
EDUARDO RAMIREZ Naeki 0 1 0
EDUARDO RAMIREZ ROSALES MOOGA 1 0 0
EDUARDO RIQUELME FENIXKWAN 1 0 0
EDUARDO TORRES QUIJADA Escuela Formativa De Taekwondo Maho 0 3 0
EDUARDO VARGAS ZURITA Taekwondo Máfil 0 0 1
EDWIN GREWE OLIVARES PEREZ Aguila Real 0 0 1
EDWIN MONDACA Nortegrande 0 0 1
EFRAIN JIMENES ALVAREZ Dojang Korio Atacama 0 1 1
EFRAIN JIMENEZ ALVAREZ DOJAN KORYO ATACAMA 2 0 0 1
EILEEN GANGA CALDERON taekwondo trevelin 1 0 0
EIMMY YAñEZ PINO Taekwondo Energos Graneros 1 0 0
ELIAS CARCAMO GRAN GUERRERO VALDIVIA 0 0 1
ELIAS MARTINEZ BAEK-HO (TIGRES BLANCOS 1 0 0
ELIAS SALVO LEAL Seleccion Taekwondo Pufudi 1 0 0
ELIAS VERA GUZMAN Equipo sin nombre 1 1 0
ELIER COLILLAN MARTINEZ Taekwondo Paine 0 1 0
ELIMA- NOEL JOSEPH ESCUELA CÓNDOR 1 0 0
ELISEO MARTINEZ Koryo Temuco 2 0 1
ELIZABETH CASTILLO INNAE-DO IQUIQUE 1 1 0
ELUNEY PAILLAN Equipo sin nombre 1 1 0
ELVIS CARMONA CASTRO Peumayen 0 0 1
EMELY RICKEMBERG Escuela Municipal de ACS-Taekwondo Mainqué 1 0 0
EMILI VASQUEZ Taedo 0 1 2
EMILIA BURGOA Colegio Lirima 0 1 0
EMILIA CANCINO DONOSO MOOGA 0 1 0
EMILIA CORNEJO Genky-do 0 2 2
EMILIA SOTO N E W E N 0 2 0
EMILIA VICTORIA VASQUEZ MORALES TAEKWONDO DAEM TEMUCO 1 1 1
EMILIO ALDERETE SALDIVIA Taekwondo Musul Punta Arenas 0 1 0
EMILIO CARROZA LEON PRIDE CALAMA 0 1 1
EMILIO HENRIQUEZ SCORPIONES REVOLUTION 0 1 0
EMILIO IGNACIO AGUILERA CAMPOS Hwarang Chillán 0 1 1
EMILIO MOLINA Aukin-Macul 0 0 1
EMILIO MUñOZ Guerreros Sepul Chillan 0 1 1
EMILY LILLO OSSANDON Equipo sin nombre 1 1 0
EMILY SCHULZ NAVARRETE R&R Casa Blanca 0 0 1
EMOLET LILLO Asociación Extremo 0 0 1
ENOC SALAS revolucion fenix 1 0 0
ENRIQUE SANDAñA chouisonin kim´s 0 1 0
ENZO MARIN escuela brandau kim colegio villa nonguen 1 0 0
ERIC GONZáLEZ Taekwondo Paine 2 0 0
ERIC TOLEDO Equipo sin nombre 1 0 0
ERICA CUEVAS HERMOSILLA Kims Andino Los Ángeles 0 0 1
ERICK PINTO CARDENAS SEUL KORYO 1 0 0
ERICKA URZUA TELLO ACADEMIAS 0 1 0
ERIK ISMAEL ORMEñO FERNANDEZ Colegio Marina De Chile. 0 1 0
ERIKA URZUA TELLO ACADEMIAS 1 0 0
ERISON BRAVO CLUB DE CAMPO BELLAVISTA 0 0 1
ERLAN MAURICIO ZAMORA PONTIO academia de taekwondo zorros del desierto 0 1 0
ERVINS MANSILLA Cobras Quellon 1 0 1
ESCARLET MALDONADO N E W E N 0 1 0
ESPERANZA PALOMINOS FENIXKWAN 0 1 0
ESTEBAN CASTILLO SAAVEDRA Asociación Taekwondo Talca 1 0 0
ESTEBAN CORTEGANA N E W E N 1 0 0
ESTEBAN ESPINOZA DIAZ ACADEMIA SONBAE 1 0 0
ESTEBAN GOMEZ Extremo 0 1 0
ESTEBAN GOMEZ FUENTES TKD RIOS DE CHILE 0 0 1
ESTEBAN IGNACIO ORELLANA HERRERA Dragones blancos, portezuelo 2 0 0
ESTEBAN LOAIZA Escuelas Dragón Blanco 1 0 0
ESTEBAN MARTINES CASERES Club TAE jin 0 1 0
ESTEBAN MELO SANFUENTES Taekwondo Chivsan 0 1 0
ESTEBAN ORELLANA ESCARES Dragones blancos, portezuelo 0 1 0
ESTEBAN ORELLANA ORTIZ escuela Muñoz Kim´s Chillán 1 1 0
ESTEBAN SANDOVAL HUENUMILLA All Blacks Team Taekwondo 0 1 0
ESTEBAN TORO SUDAMETRICA TAEKWONDO TEAM 1 0 0
ESTEBAN VALVERDE LEIVA VCEF TKD 1 0 1
ESTEFANIA VALDEZ VALENZUELA ACATT 0 1 0
ESTRELLA FERNANDA DE LOURDES ZUñIGA SANCHEZ Team Jin Kwan Dalcahue 1 1 0
EVELLYN FIGUEROA Dojang Korio Atacama 0 0 1
EVESOL YAñEZ PINO Taekwondo Energos Graneros 0 1 0
EVONY GUTIERREZ DELGADO Eugenia Subercaseaux Cartagena 1 0 0
EYDAN COSIO MELLA Equipo sin nombre 1 1 0
EYMILY URZUA Nortegrande 0 1 0
EYTHAN ISLA BERENGUELA COLEGIO DEPORTIVO CODE 0 1 0
EZEQUIEL ANDRADE HWARANGDO BARILOCHE 0 1 0
EZEQUIEL MARKER ACATT 0 1 0
EZEQUIEL PEñA HWARANGDO BARILOCHE 0 1 0
FABIAN ARCE Academia Taegym 0 0 1
FABIáN BECERRA Team Hydra 0 0 1
FABIáN CONTRERAS Club jeonsan. 1 0 0
FABIAN CONTRERAS ACADEMIA SONBAE 1 0 0
FABIAN GARCIA BAEK-HO (TIGRES BLANCOS 1 0 0
FABIAN LOPEZ TAEKWONDO COMBARBALA 0 1 0
FABIAN MELO BETANCOURT Taekwondo Chivsan 0 0 1
FABIAN SANHUEZA RAMIREZ MOOGA 0 0 1
FABIAN ULLOA ULLOA ESCUELA OLÍMPICA VIKINGOS 0 1 0
FABIAN VALENZUELA MOLLER Asociación Taekwondo Talca 0 1 0
FABIANA DIAZ AGUIRRE Sedae Genesis 1 0 0
FACUNDO GUGLIELMIN Escuela Municipal de ACS-Taekwondo Mainqué 1 0 0
FACUNDO SANTIBANO CONDOR ANDINO - EL BOLSON R.N. ARG 1 0 0
FELICIANO FIGUEROA BENITEZ tuseoggi selman muñoz 1 0 0
FELIPE AGUILERA Sonbaes Quilicura 0 0 1
FELIPE ALDERETE SEPúLVEDA Taekwondo Musul Punta Arenas 3 1 0
FELIPE ARROYO TAEKWONDO COMBARBALA 1 0 0
FELIPE CATALAN Genky-do 1 0 1
FELIPE CATALAN FAUNDEZ Genky-do 1 0 0
FELIPE DIAZ FIGUEROA CLUB DE CAMPO BELLAVISTA 0 1 0
FELIPE DIAZ FLORES Kims Andino Los Ángeles 0 1 0
FELIPE EDGARD MESINA CASTILLO TAEKWONDO TAEGUK PAILLACO 0 0 1
FELIPE GONZALES ZULETA DOJAN KORYO ATACAMA 2 1 0 0
FELIPE GONZALEZ - COLEGIO LA PROVIDENCIA Club Deportivo Huachipato 0 1 0
FELIPE IGNACIO VELáSQUEZ NAHUELQUEN Taekwondo In nae Punta arenas 0 1 0
FELIPE LEIVA VCEF TKD 0 1 0
FELIPE MARIN RAMOS Asociación Extremo 1 0 0
FELIPE MATIAS GONZALEZ VÁSQUEZ Tigres Negros Linares 0 1 0
FELIPE MEDINA Dragones Blancos Los Angeles 3 0 1
FELIPE MUñOZ Academia Taegym 0 1 0
FELIPE NOVOA BUSTOS Asociación Extremo 0 0 1
FELIPE OLIVERO RottTkd 5 0 0
FELIPE OPAZO GALLARDO COLEGIO DEPORTIVO CODE 0 1 0
FELIPE OSORIO Koryo Temuco 1 0 0
FELIPE REYES MONTECINOS R&R Casa Blanca 1 0 0
FELIPE ROJAS Team Hydra 1 0 0
FELIPE SAN MARTIN Jin Kwan 0 1 0
FELIPE SEGURA Koryo Temuco 1 1 1
FELIPE SILVA CHAVEZ Selección Taekwondo UNAB concepción 0 1 0
FELIPE SOTO ZEPEDA FENIXKWAN 1 0 0
FELIPE SUAZO Danes Asociación Talca 0 2 0
FELIPE VEGA CARRASCO Dragones Blancos Los Angeles 1 1 0
FELIPE VILCHES Genky-do 0 0 1
FELIX JOHNNY VARELA RAMIREZ ASOCIACION UNION CUARTA REGION 0 0 1
FENDJY PIERRE Rocker Taekwondo 1 0 0
FERNANDA DROGUETT Dojang Korio Atacama 0 1 0
FERNANDA ARELI ROJAS GODOY Academia deportiva y de Taekwondo Apocalipsis-Angol 0 0 1
FERNANDA ATOCHE HUANCA Taekwondo Mujeok 0 2 0
FERNANDA COLILEO COLEGIO DEPORTIVO CODE 0 1 0
FERNANDA CRUZ Koryo Temuco 1 2 1
FERNANDA DIAZ GONZALEZ Golden Team 2 1 2
FERNANDA GOMEZ Jin Kwan 0 0 1
FERNANDA JACOBED PAVEZ HERRERA academia de taekwondo zorros del desierto 0 1 0
FERNANDA LANDEROS Naeki 0 1 0
FERNANDA OLMOS LINCOYAN 7 3 0
FERNANDA ORELLANA ORTIZ Selección Taekwondo UNAB concepción 0 1 0
FERNANDA POBLETE VáSQUEZ Imugi Koryo Punta Arenas 2 0 0
FERNANDA RAMOS INNAE-DO IQUIQUE 0 2 2
FERNANDA RETAMELES MORAGA EVOLUTION TKD OSORNO 0 0 1
FERNANDA ROJAS GODOY Yusan Angol 1 2 0
FERNANDA SEQUEIDA DINAMARCA Hansu Rancagua 1 0 0
FERNANDA SOBARZO RottTkd 1 1 0
FERNANDA VARAS GALAZ Nortegrande 0 1 0
FERNANDO BIAVA HUECHE Taekwondo Lonquimay 0 0 1
FERNANDO CARRASCO Taekyon Kwan Rancagua 1 0 0
FERNANDO ESCARATE CASTILLO UNION ALTAIR 1 0 0
FERNANDO FARIAS Naeki 1 1 2
FERNANDO JARA INOSTROZA Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 1 0 0
FERNANDO LóPEZ Tae Sport Chile 1 0 0
FERNANDO MUNDACA NIETO Taekwondo Lonquimay 0 1 1
FERNANDO SATANGE Academia Taegym 0 0 1
FERNANDO SOLIS Huelquen Grecia 1 0 0
FERNANDO TENORIO Tkd Himchari Tome 0 1 0
FERNANDO TENORIO HIM Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 0 1 1
FLORENCIA BAHAMONDES N E W E N 1 0 0
FLORENCIA OSSES QUEVEDO- LICEO LA ASUNCION Club Deportivo Huachipato 0 1 0
FLORENCIA RAPIMAN Koryo Temuco 1 0 0
FLORENCIA RIQUELME OLIVARES escuela Muñoz Kim´s Chillán 0 1 0
FLORENCIA RIVAS VáSQUEZ Imugi Koryo Punta Arenas 0 1 0
FLORENCIA SANDOVAL LINCOYAN 0 2 0
FLORES HERRADA JOSÉ MANUEL Escuela República de Brasil 0 1 0
FLORES PAMELA andina junin de los andes 1 0 0
FRANCESCO LAI RAMOS Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 0 1 0
FRANCHESCA ACUÑA PONCE Unión Tigres Negros Maule Sur 1 0 0
FRANCHESCA AVARIA COLEGIO DEPORTIVO CODE 1 0 0
FRANCHESCA FLORES LAGOS Taekwondo Lonquimay 0 1 1
FRANCHESCA SANDOVAL VILLEGAS Rocker Taekwondo 0 0 1
FRANCIA CASTRO NORAMBUENA HWARANGDO TALCA 0 1 0
FRANCIA ROJAS CONTRERAS CLUB TAEKWONDO CHITAE VALDIVIA 0 0 1
FRANCISCA ALEGRIA Jin Kwan 1 0 0
FRANCISCA ANGELINA GONZáLEZ ROJAS Taekwondo Recoleta 1 1 0
FRANCISCA BURGOA FLORES Tkd Himchari Tome 1 0 0
FRANCISCA BURGOA FLORES HIM Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 0 0 1
FRANCISCA CERDA JIMENEZ escuela Muñoz Kim´s Chillán 2 1 0
FRANCISCA CONTRERAS revolucion fenix 0 1 0
FRANCISCA CRUCES CDH Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 0 1 0
FRANCISCA ESCALONA KIDOKWAN COLINA 0 2 0
FRANCISCA GALLARDO NOVUM 1 1 0
FRANCISCA GALLARDO ARRAÑO NOVUM 1 0 1
FRANCISCA GARRIDO Genky-do 0 1 0
FRANCISCA GONZáLEZ Gerreros Sepul 1 0 0
FRANCISCA IGNACIA ZAVALA OLIVARES Aguila Real 1 0 0
FRANCISCA MUñOZ VEGA Magnus 1 1 0
FRANCISCA NUñEZ Danes Asociación Talca 2 0 0
FRANCISCA PARRA VALDES Asociación Taekwondo Talca 1 0 0
FRANCISCA RUBILAR CASTILLO Taekwondo Chivsan 0 0 1
FRANCISCA ZEPEDA TORRES Golden Team 0 0 4
FRANCISCO AGUILERA CASTRO Hwarang Chillán 0 1 0
FRANCISCO ANDRéS RAMIREZ OSSES Taekwondo Recoleta 0 1 0
FRANCISCO ANTILEO HERMOSILLA Taekwondo Energos Graneros 0 0 1
FRANCISCO ARAYA Guerreros Sepul Chillan 2 1 0
FRANCISCO CISTERNAS Guerreros Sepul Chillan 1 0 1
FRANCISCO HERNáNDEZ GUTIERREZ Team Lagos 1 0 0
FRANCISCO HUERTA RYU TOSHI CHILLAN & SAN NICOLAS 0 1 1
FRANCISCO MATEO MUñOZ MONTECINO Taekwondo Chivsan 0 0 1
FRANCISCO OBREQUE GRAN GUERRERO VALDIVIA 0 1 0
FRANCISCO ORTIZ NAVARRETE escuela Muñoz Kim´s Chillán 0 1 0
FRANCISCO QUENAYA MILLA Escuela Formativa De Taekwondo Maho 1 2 0
FRANCISCO QUIROZ TELLO ACADEMIAS 0 0 1
FRANCISCO RAMOS Muyedo San Javier 1 0 0
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ chouisonin kim´s 1 0 0
FRANCISCO TOMAS QUEZADA CONTRERA Taekwondo molina kim 0 1 0
FRANCO ALARCON Asociación Extremo 0 1 0
FRANCO ALARCON BAEZ Lobos Team 0 0 2
FRANCO BURGOS AMBIADO tuseoggi selman muñoz 0 1 0
FRANCO FABIO MUÑOZ MUÑOZ Taekwondo olímpico Chong-ki Melipilla 0 1 0
FRANCO FLORES Taekwondo Musul Punta Arenas 0 2 0
FRANCO HUAIQUIL BARROS Taekwondo Lonquimay 0 0 1
FRANCO MACHEFER LINCOYAN 0 1 0
FRANCO MACHEFERT LINCOYAN 2 0 1
FRANCO MONTERO TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS 0 0 1
FRANCO OJEDA Academia Taegym 1 0 0
FRANCO PAOLO GIUSTI FERRADA Academia deportiva y de Taekwondo Apocalipsis-Angol 0 1 0
FRANCO VILLAGRAN Taedo 0 0 1
FREDDY CONSTANZO Academia Taegym 1 0 0
FREDDY RAMOS INNAE-DO IQUIQUE 1 0 3
FREDY OTAROLA MATAMALA TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES 0 0 2
FUENTES KARLA andina junin de los andes 0 1 0
GABRIEL ALEXANDER PONCE SUAREZ academia de taekwondo zorros del desierto 0 1 0
GABRIEL BRIONES CDH Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 1 0 0
GABRIEL CHEUQUEMáN Cobras Quellon 0 1 0
GABRIEL CORDERO CUEVAS Aukin-Macul 0 0 1
GABRIEL DELGADO CARREñO Taekwondo Lonquimay 1 0 1
GABRIEL ESPINOZA Genky-do 1 2 0
GABRIEL GALLEGUILLOS ORTIZ FENIXKWAN 0 0 1
GABRIEL GODOY Huelquen Grecia 1 0 0
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Taedo 0 1 0
GABRIEL IGNACIO VENEGAS ARAVENA LOBOS NEGROS CHILLÁN 0 1 0
GABRIEL LOPEZ ASTUDILLO Nortegrande 0 0 1
GABRIEL MALUENDA PERALTA Eugenia Subercaseaux Cartagena 0 1 0
GABRIEL MEZA ZUñIGA Magnus 2 0 0
GABRIEL NUñEZ TAPIA Asociación Taekwondo Talca 0 1 0
GABRIEL RIVERA Chicago bariloche 1 0 0
GABRIEL SANDOVAL CONTRERAS Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles 0 1 0
GABRIEL SEBASTIAN CASTILLO COX ASOCIACION UNION CUARTA REGION 1 1 0
GABRIEL TORRES Naeki 2 0 0
GABRIEL URIBE SANDOBAL meneses lee 0 0 1
GABRIEL VARGAS ACADEMIA GARRAS DEL DRAGON BLANCO 0 1 0
GABRIEL VIDEGAIN Taekwondo Octágono iqq. 0 0 1
GABRIEL ZUñIGA Sol Naciente Talagante 0 1 0
GABRIELA GUENTEN TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS 0 0 1
GABRIELA HERNANDEZ SALAMANCA TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES 1 0 0
GABRIELA PULIDO SANHUEZA VCEF TKD 0 1 0
GAMAL ALI SABRAH LINCOYAN 1 1 1
GARCES MICAELA CAROLINA Tigres Neuquinos 1 0 0
GASPAR CRUCES TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE 0 1 1
GASPAR ROLON Match 0 0 1
GASTON ALEJANDRO NAWRATH JARAMILLO TAEKWONDO DAEM TEMUCO 0 2 0
GASTóN RUIZ DIAZ Escuela Municipal de ACS-Taekwondo Mainqué 1 0 0
GASTON VASQUEZ RottTkd 0 1 0
GASTóN VASQUEZ RottTkd 3 2 2
GENESIS ANEL CISTERNA Imugi Koryo Punta Arenas 0 1 0
GENESIS BASTIAS ARIAS SCORPIONES REVOLUTION 1 0 0
GENESIS BASTIAS--COLEGIO HUACHIPATO SCORPIONES REVOLUTION 0 1 0
GENESIS BASTIAS-COLEGIO HUACHIPATO SCORPIONES REVOLUTION 0 1 0
GéNESIS COLIVORO Taller Escuela Eulogia Borquez 0 0 1
GENESIS GERALDINE CIFUENTES VILLABLANCA Colegio Marina De Chile. 1 1 0
GENESIS LISSETT ARAYA FREDES Taekwondo molina kim 0 1 0
GERALD SALCEDO HIDALGO KIMS LAJA 1 0 0
GERALDY BORJA Genky-do 0 3 0
GERAR CHIHUAL Sonbaes Quilicura 0 0 1
GERARDO VICUÑA QUIÑELEN TAEKWONDO HUECHURABA 1 0 0
GERMAN CABRERA Raptor Guim 0 1 0
GERMAN RUISTAGLE Sol Naciente Talagante 0 1 0
GERMAN SALAMANCA Dragones Blancos Los Angeles 2 3 0
GIAN FRANCO GUZMAN ORTIZ ESCUELA OLÍMPICA VIKINGOS 1 0 0
GIANELLA SANCHEZ Team Jin Kwan Dalcahue 1 1 0
GIANINNA ANTONELLA GIUSTI FERRADA Academia deportiva y de Taekwondo Apocalipsis-Angol 0 2 0
GIARELLA ISLA BERENGUELA COLEGIO DEPORTIVO CODE 1 0 0
GIOVANNI BERNARDO GABRIEL SANCHEZ OYARZUN Team Jin Kwan Dalcahue 1 0 0
GIOVANNI GONZALEZ ZURITA TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS 1 0 0
GISELLE GUTIERREZ VíA Nortegrande 0 1 0
GISSELLE GUTIERREZ QUIJON Taekwondo Paine 1 1 0
GIULIANA SOTELO ALVAREZ Revolution 1 0 0
GLORIA ARRIAGADA INNAE-DO IQUIQUE 0 1 0
GODOY LUCIANO Kumgang 1 0 0
GODOY STEVEN Kumgang 0 1 0
GONAZALO FUENTES TORRES Baeza Kim 0 1 0
GONZALES NARA andina junin de los andes 1 0 0
GONZALO IBARRA Taekwondo Ryu Toshi Chillan 1 0 1
GONZALO PEREZ MOOGA 0 1 0
GONZALO SANHUEZA SUAREZ TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES 0 1 0
GONZALO SOTO Koryo Temuco 1 0 0
GONZáLO VIVANCO ESPINOZA Kims Andino Los Ángeles 2 1 0
GRACE EMERY LAURA QUISPE Escuela de Artes Marciales Espíritu Indomable 0 1 0
GRANDON PINCHEIRA RODRIGO O Tigres Neuquinos 1 0 0
GREGORIO JACA Match 1 0 0
GREHISLA GARRIDO Muyedo San Javier 1 0 0
GREHISLA GARRIDO GUERRA Muyedo San Javier 0 1 0
GRHEY RUIZ escuela brandau kim colegio villa nonguen 1 0 0
GUIDO CIFUENTES MONTOYA Taekwondo Renaico 0 0 2
GUILIANA MARTINEZ SEPULVEDA Mendoza Doyang 1 0 0
GUILLERMINA ALEGRIA RIVAS Tkd Himchari Tome 0 1 0
GUILLERMO BRAVO CACERES Taekwondo Lonquimay 1 1 1
GUILLERMO BRITO Dojang Korio Atacama 0 1 0
GUILLERMO CORTES ANTINAO CORTES KIM 0 1 0
GUILLERMO GUERRERO Extremo 1 0 0
GUSTAVO ALVEAR Extremo 1 0 1
GUSTAVO ALVEAR TOLEDO Lobos Team 5 1 0
GUSTAVO ESPINOZA Genky-do 0 1 0
GUSTAVO MANUEL SOTOMAYOR NAVARRO Taekwondo Lichaf Frutillar 0 0 1
GUSTAVO NEUMANN Peumayen 0 0 1
GUSTAVO PARANCAN PEñA Club de taekwondo Cristian mondaca calbuco 1 0 0
GUSTAVO ROJAS Team Hydra 1 0 0
GUTEMBERG SALAS QUEZADA Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles 1 0 0
HADY MOHAMED Unión Tigres Negros Maule Sur 0 2 0
HANS NUñEZ Academia Taegym 0 0 1
HARAMI AGUILERA Naeki 2 0 0
HAROLD ECHANIQUE ROLANDO TAEKWONDO FORESTAL 0 1 0
HECTOR BRIONES LAGOS SEUL KORYO 1 0 0
HECTOR CONSTANZO SCORPIONES REVOLUTION 0 0 1
HECTOR CONSTANZO - COLEGIO HUACHIPATO SCORPIONES REVOLUTION 1 0 0
HéCTOR IGNACIO PéREZ NAVARRO Moore Kim 0 0 1
HECTOR ORELLANA Jin Kwan 0 1 0
HECTOR ORTEGA Jin Kwan 1 1 0
HECTOR RENE CARRASCO ORELLANA TAEKWONDO TAEGUK PAILLACO 0 1 0
HéCTOR ROMERO VáSQUEZ Muyedo San Javier 2 0 0
HELEN CANALES MOOGA 0 0 1
HELENA AMERICA PEREZ FUENTES Team Demonio Taekwondo Iquique 0 1 1
HENRICH CARRASCO SCORPIONES REVOLUTION 1 0 0
HERBERT DIAZ MORAGA PUMAS TKD 0 1 0
HERNáN HERMOSILLA RottTkd 1 3 0
HERNAN MOROCHO ACADEMIA SONBAE 1 0 0
HERNAN PALMEIRO ACUÑA PUMAS TKD 0 1 0
HERNANDEZ LUCAS Escuela Municipal Cinco Saltos- UAV-Titanes 0 1 0
HERRMANN HOFFMAN PULGAR TIGRE BLANCO 0 1 0
HOLGER HALVORSEN BURGOS Mendoza Doyang 0 1 0
HORST SCHULZ z 0 2 0
HUARACÁN RIQUELME BAIRON ESTEBAN Escuela República de Brasil 0 0 1
HUGO BLANCO RAMOS TIGRE BLANCO 0 1 0
HUGO DANIEL PALOMINO TORDOYA Dojang Korio Atacama 1 1 0
HUGO ELGUETA VERA chul moo kwan puerto montt 0 1 0
IAN LLANCAPANI YAñEZ Taekwondo Musul Punta Arenas 0 1 0
IGNACIA ELIZABETH PEÑA GARRIDO LOBOS NEGROS CHILLÁN 0 1 0
IGNACIA SANDOVAL-ESCUELA LAS HIGUERAS Club Deportivo Huachipato 0 1 0
IGNACIO ACUñA ARDILES Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 0 0 1
IGNACIO ANDRéS DEL VALLE GODOY Hwarang Chillán 1 1 1
IGNACIO CASTRO CORTES Anku Ovalle 1 0 0
IGNACIO CONTRERAS FIERRO CLUB DE TAEKWONDO HAECHI ARICA 0 0 1
IGNACIO FIGUEROA LINCOYAN 0 1 1
IGNACIO GONZALEZ Asociación Taekwondo Talca 1 2 0
IGNACIO LARA CHANDIA Taekyon Kwan Rancagua 0 1 0
IGNACIO MUñOZ Gerreros Sepul 0 0 1
IGNACIO OñATE DIAZ TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES 2 0 0
IGNACIO ORTEGA Magnus 3 3 0
IGNACIO REYES Taekwondo LPCT 1 1 1
IGNACIO TRONCOSO Nortegrande 0 1 0
IGNACIO VARGAS CONTRERAS Equipo sin nombre 1 0 0
IGNACIO VILLALOBOS CARRASCO Unión Tigres Negros Maule Sur 2 0 0
INGRID LINARES Escuela de Taekwondo Barreal 1 1 0
INGRID SOTO I Chang 3 0 1
INGRID SOTO ORELLANA UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL MAULE 1 0 0
INOSTROZA RAMÍREZ MELANIE YAZMIN Escuela República de Brasil 0 0 1
IORANA ARELLAN FLORES CORTES KIM 1 0 0
IORANA VIRGINIA ARELLAN FLORES Taekwondo Recoleta 0 1 1
ISAAC GóMEZ Cobras Purranque 0 1 2
ISAAC MALDONADO SOTO Taekwondo olímpico Chong-ki Melipilla 0 1 0
ISABEL NUñEZ Taekwondo Bravo Evolution 0 1 0
ISABELLA FIGUEROA BILBAO TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS 1 0 0
ISACK ROJAS ITURRA Nortegrande 0 1 0
ISIDORA CALFIñIR OJEDA Team Jin Kwan Dalcahue 0 0 1
ISIDORA CARRASCO Taekyon Kwan Rancagua 0 0 1
ISIDORA CARRASCO PINILLLA Taekwondo Chivsan 0 0 1
ISIDORA FUENTEALBA TAEKWONDO COMBARBALA 0 0 1
ISIDORA GARRIDO PACHECO Escuela Formativa De Taekwondo Maho 1 0 0
ISIDORA GOMEZ RottTkd 2 2 0
ISIDORA GUTIERREZ Golden Team 4 0 1
ISIDORA IBACETA GALLEGOS KORYO ÑUBLE 1 0 0
ISIDORA MARTINEZ Colegio El Niño Jesus 1 0 0
ISIDORA PASCUAL HENRIQUEZ CLUB TAEKWONDO CHITAE VALDIVIA 1 0 0
ISODORA ISLAS ULLOA Selección Taekwondo UNAB concepción 1 0 0
ISRAEL RUMIANO VILLA Lobos Team 0 1 0
ISSAC VENEGAS TOLOZA Club Deportivo Huachipato 0 1 0
ÍTALO SCIARAFFIA COLEGIO DEPORTIVO CODE 1 0 0
ITALO SILVA Sol Naciente Talagante 0 0 1
IVAN ALONSO CARREñO SANTIS colegio pomaire 1 0 0
IVáN AVALO RAMOS Asociación Taekwondo Talca 1 0 0
IVAN BARRA RottTkd 0 1 1
IVAN BARRA MOLINA Taekwondo Paine 0 1 0
IVAN CANDIA GONZALES Lobos Team 5 1 1
IVáN CORDERO Fenix chile 0 1 0
IVAN GARIDO Koryo Temuco 0 0 1
IVAN GONZÁLEZ MOOGA 0 0 1
IVÁN MORENO MORALES ESCUELA CÓNDOR 0 1 0
IVONNE BENITES Olimpus Tkd 1 0 0
IVONNE LAMBERT MAGGI Dojang Korio Atacama 1 1 1
IZAN AGUIRRE z 0 2 0
JACOB CASANGA BUGUEÑO La Legion 0 0 2
JADELINE ARRATIA KAIGAR Holang-i 1 0 2
JADOL MOLINA LEON TKD 1 0 0
JAIME PALAVECINO RYU TOSHI CHILLAN & SAN NICOLAS 0 1 1
JAIME RUIZ COSTA KORYO ÑUBLE 0 1 0
JAMY GALLEGOS CáCERES Keon Chin 0 0 1
JAN CARLOS PAZ HERNANDEZ Taekwondo In nae Punta arenas 2 0 0
JANIRA MOLINA SILVA Taekwondo Lonquimay 1 1 0
JANO ALARCóN ACATT 0 1 0
JAQUELINE TAMARA TRUJILLO Escuela Municipal de ACS-Taekwondo Puente Cero, Cervantes. 0 1 0
JASMíN CRISOSTO TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE 0 0 2
JASMIN CRISOSTO TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE 2 0 0
JAVIER AGUILAR SALGADO Taekwondo Trueno 2 0 1
JAVIER ALEJANDRO ALIAGA TORRES escuela brandau kim colegio villa nonguen 0 1 0
JAVIER ALONSO ÁLVAREZ CéSPEDES Antares De Nancagua 0 1 1
JAVIER ARAVENA Koryo Temuco 0 1 0
JAVIER BARRIENTOS Jin Kwan 1 0 0
JAVIER DUARTE Academia Taegym 1 0 0
JAVIER FLORES COLEGIO DEPORTIVO CODE 1 0 0
JAVIER GóMEZ CACERES Hansu Rancagua 0 1 0
JAVIER GONZALES DIAZ Dojang Korio Atacama 0 0 2
JAVIER GONZALEZ Sonbaes Quilicura 0 1 0
JAVIER IGNACIO DIAZ SANTIBAñEZ Revolution 0 0 1
JAVIER KEVIN MOSCOSO GUTIERREZ Team Demonio Taekwondo Iquique 0 0 1
JAVIER LEGUATT SALINAS FENIXKWAN 1 0 0
JAVIER MONREAL Magnus 1 0 0
JAVIER MONREAL BERNAL Asociación Taekwondo Talca 0 1 0
JAVIER MORALES Club Panthehonor Talca 2 1 1
JAVIER RIQUELME RIVAS Taekwondo Lonquimay 0 1 0
JAVIER SOTO OYARCE RottTkd 1 0 0
JAVIER ZAMBRANO HERNANDEZ colegio pomaire 0 0 1
JAVIERA ANDREA GALAZ PINO Club Taekwondo Pantera Iquique 2 0 0
JAVIERA AYAVIRE COCA RHINO FIGHTERS 1 0 0
JAVIERA CAMPOS Golden Team 0 0 1
JAVIERA CARRASCO CAMPOS Muyedo San Javier 0 0 1
JAVIERA ESPERANZA AYAVIRE COCA RHINO FIGHTERS 0 1 0
JAVIERA FUENTES COLLAO Escuela Formativa De Taekwondo Maho 1 0 0
JAVIERA GONZáLEZ TELLO ACADEMIAS 0 1 0
JAVIERA GONZALEZ TELLO ACADEMIAS 1 2 0
JAVIERA GUTIÉRREZ MELLA UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL MAULE 1 0 0
JAVIERA IGNACIA GUTIERREZ MELLA Unión Tigres Negros Maule Sur 1 0 1
JAVIERA ISIDORA SOBARZO BELMAR Hwarang Chillán 1 1 0
JAVIERA JIMENEZ Acamedia Tkd Conchalí 1 1 0
JAVIERA JOFRE INOSTROZA Taekwondo Chivsan 1 0 0
JAVIERA LEON VARELA Dragones Blancos 0 1 0
JAVIERA LÓPEZ z 0 0 1
JAVIERA PAILLALEO Choson Temuco 0 1 0
JAVIERA PAZ PAREDES FONSECA LOBOS NEGROS CHILLÁN 0 1 0
JAVIERA QUEZADA GUAIQUE TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS 0 0 1
JAVIERA QUINTANA ZUñIGA UNION ALTAIR 2 0 0
JAVIERA RIVAS Guerreros Sepul Chillan 2 0 0
JAVIERA SANCHEZ chouisonin kim´s 0 1 0
JAVIERA SEPULVEDA INNAE-DO Team Iquique 1 0 0
JAVIERA TORRES JARA VCEF TKD 1 1 0
JAVIERA UNDURRAGA Taedo 0 0 1
JAVIERA VáSQUEZ AGUILERA Academia Taegym 0 1 0
JAZMIN ANTONELLA BETZABE QUINILLAO BURGOS TAEKWONDO DAEM TEMUCO 0 1 0
JAZMIN GARCIA BAEK-HO (TIGRES BLANCOS 0 1 0
JAZMIN JARA HUENUMILLA All Blacks Team Taekwondo 0 0 1
JAZMIN MANSILLA HWARANGDO BARILOCHE 0 1 0
JAZMíN STEFFANNI CALIXTO GODOY Liceo Gabriela Mistral Melipilla 1 0 0
JEAN CAMPOS TURRA Selección Taekwondo UNAB concepción 0 0 1
JEAN CARLOS SEGURA Naeki 0 1 0
JEAN CARLOS TOLOZA VERGARA Colegio Marina De Chile. 0 2 0
JEAN SANCHEZ Golden Team Coronel 0 1 0
JEAN TRIVIÑO VARGAS chul moo kwan puerto montt 0 0 1
JEFERSON MOLINA VARGAS Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 0 0 2
JEIMSON ALEXANDER ARAYA MESSINA Equipo sin nombre 0 0 1
JEIMSON ARAYA MESSINA Equipo sin nombre 1 3 0
JEISER CID Escuela el faro 1 0 0
JENIFER CARCAMO CARDENAS chul moo kwan puerto montt 1 0 0
JENNIFER BURGOS CORTES KIM 0 0 1
JENNIFER VIDAL BASTIDAS Chicago bariloche 0 1 0
JERCOE RIQUELME CSA 1 0 0
JEREMIAS ZAPATA Sonbaes Quilicura 0 0 1
JEREMY MESINA Taedo 0 0 1
JERIS ISRAEL ESPAñA CORTES Taekwondo Lichaf Frutillar 1 0 0
JESúS DAVID VELáSQUEZ AGUILAR Taekwondo Recoleta 1 0 0
JESUS ESPINOZA QUIROZ Lobos Team 2 0 1
JESUS ROBLES Club Panthehonor Talca 2 2 0
JESúS VIVANCO MARTINEZ Antares De Nancagua 0 0 1
JEYCO LOPEZ PIZARRO CLUB DE TAEKWONDO HAECHI ARICA 0 1 0
JHEREMY MONTENEGRO VEGA DOJAN KORYO ATACAMA 2 0 0 1
JHON FERNANDEZ TELLO ACADEMIAS 1 0 0
JHON SCHNEIDER TOBAR Eugenia Subercaseaux Cartagena 0 1 0
JHONATAN MARIHUEICO Jin Kwan 2 0 0
JHONNY GUIM furia koryo 0 1 0
JOACHIM SCHANZE FLEITE Condór Pirque/Puente Alto 0 1 0
JOAN MONTAñO MONSALVE Taekwondo Octágono iqq. 0 1 0
JOAQUIN ALCARRU Club Kwon Punta Arenas 1 0 0
JOAQUíN ARAYA AILIO Lobos Team 2 0 1
JOAQUIN AVELLO CABEZAS Escuela de TKD Jeonsa Paillaco 1 0 0
JOAQUIN CHAVEZ ACADEMIA SONBAE 0 1 0
JOAQUíN CHáVEZ Club jeonsan. 0 1 0
JOAQUIN CHURCHILL MARTINEZ Club Areté 1 0 0
JOAQUIN GARCIA GUAJARDO escuela Muñoz Kim´s Chillán 0 1 0
JOAQUIN IGNACIO NAVES LEPE chouisonin kim´s 0 1 0
JOAQUíN LABRAñA Guerreros Sepul Chillan 1 0 1
JOAQUíN LEVINIERE DAMIAN Imugi Koryo Punta Arenas 1 0 1
JOAQUIN MENESES Asociacion Taekwondo Valdivia 0 1 0
JOAQUIN MONTECINOS SILVA Club Taekwondo Pantera Iquique 0 1 1
JOAQUIN MUñOZ ARANDA Colegio Marina De Chile. 1 0 0
JOAQUIN PALMA Academia Um Yang, Explosión Marcial 0 1 0
JOAQUIN PEREZ KIDOKWAN COLINA 1 0 0
JOAQUIN PLOS DEL SOLAR SONBAE KIM 1 0 1
JOAQUIN SARMIENTO Escuela de Taekwondo Barreal 0 1 0
JOAQUIN TORRES Colegio Marina De Chile. 0 1 0
JOAQUIN URIBE SALINAS Taekwondo Lonquimay 1 0 0
JOAQUIN VALDEZ VALENZUELA ACATT 0 1 0
JOCELYN CORTES OTAROLA CLUB DE TAEKWONDO HAECHI ARICA 1 1 0
JOE BRANDO LAURA QUISPE Escuela de Artes Marciales Espíritu Indomable 0 0 1
JOEL SAN SEGUNDO hwa rang do zapala 0 1 0
JOEY OLIVERA AGUILERA SEUL KORYO 0 1 0
JOHAN ANDRES SAAVEDRA CORTES La Legion 0 0 1
JOHAN GALLARDO Taller Escuela Eulogia Borquez 1 0 0
JOHAN VILLANUEVA AQUINO TIGRE BLANCO 0 1 0
JOHANA MARICEL CAMPOS ESCUELA ATP - TIERRA DEL FUEGO - ARGENTINA 0 1 0
JOHANNA GONZALES ARAVENA Asociación Taekwondo Talca 1 0 0
JOHANNESS CHRISTOPHER REYES DE LA FUENTE Dragones blancos, portezuelo 0 1 0
JOHNNY ARANGUIZ ALDEA Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles 1 0 0
JONATAN RODRIGUEZ Unión Olympic Dream - URUGUAY 1 0 0
JONATHAN MALUENDA MOYANO VCEF TKD 2 0 0
JONATHAN MANSILLA SOTO Taekwondo In nae Punta arenas 0 1 0
JONATHAN MARTINEZ VEJAR PARQUE COSTANERA 2 TKD 1 0 0
JONATHAN SANTANDER GRAN GUERRERO VALDIVIA 1 0 0
JORDAN CARVAJAL TAEKWONDO COMBARBALA 0 1 0
JORDAN GONZALEZ Choson Temuco 1 0 0
JORDAN GUERRERO ACADEMIA SONBAE 1 0 0
JORDAN RUIZ SEPULVEDA Club Deportivo Taekwondo Hankook 0 1 0
JORGE A. BAUDEN ESCUELAS DANYONG TKD CHILE 1 0 0
JORGE ALBERTO GALLO Escuela Municipal de ACS-Taekwondo Mainqué 0 1 0
JORGE ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ ACEVEDO academia de taekwondo zorros del desierto 0 0 1
JORGE ALEJANDRO ORTIZ GUERRERO Naeki dul 0 0 1
JORGE BAEZA Academia Taegym 0 0 1
JORGE BENJAMíN CARO FUENTES Liceo Gabriela Mistral Melipilla 1 0 0
JORGE BLANCO VERGARA Gidaedo 0 0 1
JORGE CIENFUEGOS CARRILLO Lobos Team 0 1 0
JORGE COLINA Team Hyun Su 0 1 0
JORGE DABDUB MENDEZ ESCUELA OLÍMPICA VIKINGOS 1 0 0
JORGE DABDUD MENDEZ ESCUELA OLÍMPICA VIKINGOS 1 0 0
JORGE GóMEZ CACERES Hansu Rancagua 0 0 1
JORGE MALDONADO N E W E N 0 0 2
JORGE MUñOZ VILLALOBOS Rocker Taekwondo 2 0 0
JORGE NAVARRO VAQUEZ Taekwondo Paine 0 0 1
JORGE SEGUNDO MUÑOZ URBANO Team Demonio Taekwondo Iquique 1 0 1
JORGE SEPULVEDA CASTILLO Rocker Taekwondo 1 0 0
JORGE TELLEZ AGUILAR Cobras Purranque 1 0 0
JORGE TOLOZA GODOY Taekwondo Renaico 1 1 0
JORGE VALENZUELA MOLLER Asociación Taekwondo Talca 2 0 0
JORGE VERA RIBBECK Guerreros Yu - Valdivia 1 0 1
JORGUE QUEZADA GODOY Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles 0 1 0
JORSHUA GáLVEZ ARAYA Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 0 1 0
JOSé AGUILAR QUIROZ Cobras Purranque 0 1 0
JOSé ALBERTO BECERRA Cobras Purranque 1 0 1
JOSé ALTAMIRANO Cobras Purranque 1 0 0
JOSE ANTILLANCA Academia Taegym 0 1 0
JOSE CORANTE Club deportivo kumgang yoksa 0 0 1
JOSE CRUZ ALTAMIRANO Club Deportivo Taekwondo Hankook 1 0 0
JOSE DIAZ Revolution 0 1 0
JOSE FUENTEALBA ARROYO Dragones Blancos 1 0 0
JOSé GODOY Tkd La Florida 0 1 0
JOSE IGNACIO CASTRO VCEF TKD 0 1 0
JOSé IGNACIO SALINAS VARGAS KORYO ÑUBLE 1 0 0
JOSé LLANOS ANDRADES Dragones blancos, portezuelo 0 1 1
JOSE LUIS CASTILLO RONDON Club Deportivo Huachipato 0 0 1
JOSé LUIS DE LA CRUZ TELLO ACADEMIAS 1 0 0
JOSE LUIS TOBAR Taller Escuela Eulogia Borquez 0 1 0
JOSÉ MANUEL MARCOS MARTINEZ Taekwondo Máfil 1 0 0
JOSE MARTIN CASTRO Club Panthehonor Talca 0 1 0
JOSÉ MARTÍN CASTRO NORAMBUENA HWARANGDO TALCA 1 0 0
JOSE MARTIN CATRO Club Panthehonor Talca 1 1 0
JOSE OBANDO MUñOZ Club Kwon Punta Arenas 0 0 1
JOSÉ PÉREZ ARRIAGADA EVOLUTION TKD OSORNO 0 1 0
JOSE PEREZ MARTINEZ Rocker Taekwondo 0 1 0
JOSé RIQUELME FENIXKWAN 0 0 1
JOSE ROCHA LAGOS Yusan Angol 2 0 0
JOSé SILVA Sol Naciente Talagante 0 1 0
JOSE TOMAS GONZALEZ Colegio El Niño Jesus 1 0 0
JOSE VARGAS COLEGIO DEPORTIVO CODE 1 0 0
JOSé ZUñIGA BRAVO Asociación Taekwondo Talca 0 1 1
JOSEFA ANASTASIA TORRES ROA Colegio Marina De Chile. 0 0 1
JOSEFA ARENAS RottTkd 0 1 1
JOSEFA CHAVEZ OLIVAREZ Revolution 0 1 0
JOSEFA ITURRA GONZALEZ chouisonin kim´s 1 0 0
JOSEFA NORAMBUENA ARZOLA Taekwondo Chivsan 1 0 0
JOSEFA ORELLANA RottTkd 2 2 0
JOSEFA ROJAS Muyedo San Javier 2 0 0
JOSEFA YAñEZ ROMERO Golden Team 0 1 0
JOSEFINA DIAS Club Panthehonor Talca 1 0 0
JOSEFINA DIAZ RAMIREZ Club Panthehonor Talca 0 2 0
JOSEFINA ROMERO ORTIZ TAEKWONDO RITTER FLECK 0 2 0
JOSEFINA VEJAR ANDRADE Dragones Blancos Chile 2 1 0
JOSELINE SOTO TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS 0 1 0
JOSELYN MERCADO Taekwondo LPCT 0 1 0
JOSELYN RIVEROS ABALLAI Revolution 0 0 1
JOSUé ENRIQUE ARCOS CáRDENAS Moore Kim 0 0 1
JOSUE URIBE Club Kwon Punta Arenas 0 1 0
JOSUé VERA ROSAS Código De Honor 0 1 0
JOSUE VERGARA TAEKWONDO COMBARBALA 1 0 0
JOY GARCIA Sol Naciente Talagante 0 1 0
JUAN ALEJANDRO DIAZ RIVERA Equipo sin nombre 0 0 1
JUAN ALEJANDRO SENA MORENO TAEKWONDO DAEM TEMUCO 2 0 1
JUAN ALFREDO ALBORNOZ ROJAS TKD LOBOS DEL SUR RIO NEGRO 1 0 0
JUAN ANTONIO ARAYA FUENTEALBA Club Gajok Lontué 1 0 0
JUAN ARAYA Acamedia Tkd Conchalí 2 0 0
JUAN CARLOS OLATE BARRIENTOS Club Taekwondo Scorpiones Revolution-Quellón. 0 1 0
JUAN CARLOS PARRA Genky-do 1 0 0
JUAN CASTRO DURáN Cobras Purranque 2 0 0
JUAN CRISTóBAL HURTADO VIDAL Team Jin Kwan Dalcahue 1 0 0
JUAN DANIEL CACERES Taekwondo Ryu Toshi Chillan 1 1 0
JUAN EDUARDO ARRIEGADA CONTRERAS Club TAE jin 1 0 0
JUAN ESCALONA SILVA Taekwondo Chivsan 0 1 0
JUAN FAUNES Danes Asociación Talca 0 2 0
JUAN FLORES CORTES Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 0 1 0
JUAN IGNACIO SOTO TELLO ACADEMIAS 0 0 1
JUAN JOSé CHANDIA Taekwondo Paine 0 1 0
JUAN LLAITUQUEO Cobras Purranque 0 1 0
JUAN MACHUCA Tkd Himchari Tome 0 1 0
JUAN MANUEL SEPúLVEDA Dragones Blancos Los Angeles 0 1 0
JUAN MAULEN MILLAS Taekwondo Paine 0 2 0
JUAN OLATE SCORPIONES REVOLUTION 0 1 0
JUAN PABLO BASTIDAS PERALTA RHINO FIGHTERS 0 1 0
JUAN PABLO DíAZ RODRíGUEZ Taekwondo Chivsan 0 1 0
JUAN PABLO GALLARDO SOTOMAYOR Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 1 0 0
JUAN PABLO MELGAR COLEGIO DEPORTIVO CODE 0 1 0
JUAN PABLO PUENTES Choson Temuco 0 1 0
JUAN PABLO VENEGAS Taekwondo Ryu Toshi Chillan 0 1 0
JUAN PEDRO RAMOS INNAE-DO Team Iquique 0 1 0
JUAN PILQUINAO TKD NIELOL 1 0 0
JUAN PINILLA CHAVARRIA Taekwondo Chivsan 0 0 1
JUAN RIQUELME VASQUEZ Dragones Blancos 0 0 1
JUAN RODRÍGUEZ MANCILLA EVOLUTION TKD OSORNO 0 0 1
JUAN ROMERO FLORES Colegio Marina De Chile. 1 1 0
JUAN SALGADO SEPULVEDA Muyedo San Javier 1 0 0
JUAN TORRES GUZMAN Muyedo San Javier 1 0 1
JUANDIEGO ALBORNOZ ROJAS Cobras Panguipulli 0 1 0
JUANMANUEL OSORIO Taekwondo Bravo Evolution 0 1 0
JUBENSON ALSUIS Flores Ki Chile 1 0 0
JUDITZIA MUñOZ GARCíA Kung Gam Taekwondo Loncoche 1 0 0
JULIAN ESCALONA CáCERES Asociación Taekwondo Talca 1 0 0
JULIAN FUENZALIDA Colegio Marina De Chile. 0 1 0
JULIAN HUELVA PINTO Academia Taegym 1 1 0
JULIAN MILLAR z 1 1 0
JULIáN OCARE Chicago bariloche 1 0 0
JULIAN SALAS PAVEZ ESCUELA OLÍMPICA VIKINGOS 1 0 1
JULIETA LLANQUILEO HWARANGDO BARILOCHE 1 0 0
JULIETA QUIROGA PéREZ RYU TOSHI CHILLAN & SAN NICOLAS 1 1 0
JULIO GALAZ GALAZ Antares De Nancagua 1 1 0
JULIO IRIARTE GONZáLEZ Taekwondo Chivsan 0 1 0
JULIO PIñA GUERRERO Naeki 0 1 0
JULIO SEDANO CONTRERAS Revolución Iquique 0 1 0
JUNIOR MEZA Haekang 0 1 0
JUSTIN ROJAS TRONCOSO Academia Taegym 0 1 0
KAEL ARRAÑO FIGUEROA Predator TKD Chile 1 0 0
KALEN LEVINERI MELIPILLáN Imugi Koryo Punta Arenas 0 1 1
KAMILA CORTEZ TRONCOSO Club Deportivo Taekwondo Hankook 1 0 0
KAREN LEVIL LEVIL Jitae Musotokwan Villa Alemana 1 0 0
KAREN MORALES JARA Antares De Nancagua 2 0 0
KAREN NAHUEL Koryo Temuco 2 0 0
KARIME OSSES ORMEñO Taekwondo Chivsan 0 1 0
KARINA GUELET Ilyeo 1 0 0
KARINA MUñOZ Taekwondo Renaico 0 1 0
KARINA SILVA furia koryo 0 1 0
KARLA BAEZ Acamedia Tkd Conchalí 1 0 1
KARLA CARIMAN Choson Temuco 0 1 0
KARLA RUIZ ALMONACID In Nae Puerto Varas 1 0 0
KARLA VARGAS ERICES VCEF TKD 2 2 0
KATALINA MENDEZ GUTIERRES Club de taekwondo Cristian mondaca calbuco 0 1 0
KATALINA PAREDES DíAZ Kung Gam Taekwondo Loncoche 0 0 1
KATALINA RODRíGUEZ NIETO Naeki 0 2 0
KATALLINA BRIONES BASCUR Asociación Taekwondo Talca 0 1 0
KATHALINE RAMIREZ Dojang Korio Atacama 0 1 0
KATHERINE CUEVAS HERMOSILLA Kims Andino Los Ángeles 0 0 1
KATHERINE OLEA SANDOVAL NOVUM 0 1 0
KATRINA NAVARRETE ITURRIAGA Taekwondo Paine 1 0 0
KEA RAMOS COLEGIO DEPORTIVO CODE 1 0 0
KEA-LANNY RAMOS INNAE-DO IQUIQUE 1 1 1
KEILA ORELLANO Escuela Kukkiwon Los Andes 0 1 0
KELLYN CRUZ URBANO Equipo sin nombre 0 1 0
KELVY GONZALEZ Tae-g 0 1 0
KEVIN ALEJANDRO ESPEJO CARVAJAL ASOCIACION UNION CUARTA REGION 0 2 0
KEVIN BOZO Flores Ki Chile 0 1 0
KEVIN CABELLO COLEGIO DEPORTIVO CODE 1 0 0
KEVIN CAMPOS taekwondo trevelin 0 1 0
KEVIN CONTRERAS TAEKWONDO COMBARBALA 2 2 1
KEVIN HURTADO HAN-MOO 1 0 0
KEVIN HURTADO MENA TAEKWONDO FORESTAL 0 1 0
KEVIN MARTINEZ TORRES Extremo 2 1 0
KEVIN MERA Cobras Panguipulli 1 0 1
KEVIN PAZ SANCHEZ MOOGA 0 1 1
KEVIN RAMOS INNAE-DO IQUIQUE 0 1 2
KEVIN VERA Tkd Himchari Tome 0 1 0
KEVIN VERA HIM Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 0 1 1
KEVIN VERA HIMCHARI Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 0 0 1
KEVIN VERA ORMEñO - ESCUELA CALIFORNIA Tkd Himchari Tome 1 1 0
KIARA BUSTAMANTE MATAMALA Condór Pirque/Puente Alto 0 1 0
KIARA DíAZ MATAMALA Tkd La Florida 0 1 0
KIARA ESPINOZA Club Bon Hwa 0 1 0
KIARA MALDONADO GONZALEZ Club TAE jin 0 1 0
KIARA ORELLANO Escuela Kukkiwon Los Andes 0 0 1
KIMBERLY MORENO FELICIANO SONBAE KIM 0 2 0
KRISHNA ESCOBAR JARA TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES 0 1 0
KRISHNA MARTINEZ PEREZ CLUB DE TAEKWONDO HAECHI ARICA 0 0 1
KRISHNNA ZAMBRANO CONTRERAS KIMS LAJA 0 1 0
KRISNA VALDéS Muyedo San Javier 0 1 0
KRISTOPHER SOTO MALDONADO Club TAE jin 0 0 1
LAGO LUANA Academia Zeus Bariloche Dina Huapi 1 0 0
LAURA GAJARDO INNAE-DO IQUIQUE 1 0 0
LAURA VARAS Koryo Temuco 0 0 1
LAUTARO JUNIORS MIRANDA Koguryo Bariloche Union 0 1 0
LAUTARO LINARES Escuela de Taekwondo Barreal 0 1 0
LAUTARO LOPEZ Escuela Municipal Cinco Saltos- UAV-Titanes 1 0 0
LENIN MILLAR ESCUELA CÓNDOR 0 0 1
LEONARDO MIRANDA Academia Taekwondo Kyung 0 0 1
LEONEL MENDES SUBAK - San Francisco III- 0 1 0
LETICIA FUENZALIDA PINTO meneses lee 0 0 1
LEYIA LIZAMA ROJAS DOJAN KORYO ATACAMA 2 1 0 0
LEZAMA FRANCISCO hwa rang do zapala 1 0 0
LIESSELOTTE WERNER FUSTER Asociación Taekwondo Talca 0 1 0
LINDA TORRENT ARAYA Taekwondo Mujeok 1 1 0
LISBETH CARDOSO MARIN Altair kwan 2 0 0
LISSETTE GONZÁLEZ NOVUM 0 1 0
LISSETTE REBOLLEDO Ilyeo 0 1 0
LLANKA CONTRERAS Club jeonsan. 1 0 0
LORENA ZAPATA RYU TOSHI CHILLAN & SAN NICOLAS 1 0 0
LORETO IGNACIA MUÑOZ BADILLA Academia deportiva y de Taekwondo Apocalipsis-Angol 0 2 0
LORETO VILLARROEL Taekwondo Olimpico La Serena 1 0 0
LORNA CONTRERAS ACADEMIA SONBAE 0 0 1
LUCAS AVENDAñO Asociación Taekwondo Talca 2 0 0
LUCAS CARRIL Bomsung 1 0 0
LUCAS CRUCES CASTRO PARQUE COSTANERA 2 TKD 1 0 0
LUCAS DIAZ Golden Team 0 0 1
LUCAS PAINFIL SUBAK - San Francisco III- 1 0 0
LUCAS SAAVEDRA Muyedo San Javier 0 0 1
LUCIA MARTINEZ Unión Olympic Dream - URUGUAY 1 0 0
LUCíA OBANDO Cobras Quellon 1 1 0
LUCIANA REYES Taekwondo Ritter 0 1 0
LUCIANO ARANEDA MUÑOZ Lobos Team 1 2 2
LUCIANO GONZALES BORDON Dojang Korio Atacama 1 0 0
LUCIANO GONZALES PINTO Dojang Korio Atacama 0 1 0
LUCIANO PAZ Unión Olympic Dream - URUGUAY 2 0 0
LUCIANO VARAS Nortegrande 1 0 0
LUDMILA PEREZ Academia Neuquina de Taekwondo 0 1 0
LUIS FUENTES Genky-do 0 1 0
LUIS ALBERTO VIDAL MARIN Raíz Fuerte Ancud 0 1 0
LUIS ALEXANDER MARTINEZ VERGARA Colegio Marina De Chile. 0 0 1
LUIS CALDERONGUZMAN Genky-do 0 1 0
LUIS CARRASCO ARGOMEDO KORYO ÑUBLE 1 0 0
LUIS CATALDO TEAM RYU TOSHI 1 1 1
LUIS CERNA ESCUELA OLÍMPICA VIKINGOS 0 1 0
LUIS CHAPARRO TELLO ACADEMIAS 1 0 0
LUIS CORTES Sol Naciente Talagante 0 1 0
LUIS DUARTE LINCOYAN 0 1 1
LUIS EDUARDO BURDILES MONTENEGRO AKTKD TAEKWONDO 1 0 0
LUIS EDUARDO GUTIÉRREZ CASTRO TAEKWONDO DAEM TEMUCO 0 0 3
LUIS FERNáNDEZ FIGUEROA Condór Pirque/Puente Alto 1 0 0
LUIS FUENTES Koryo Temuco 0 0 1
LUIS HUANCA YUCRA Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 1 0 0
LUIS IGNACIO HENRIQUEZ ZUñIGA Taekwondo Lonquimay 0 0 1
LUIS IGNACIO RUIZ GONZáLEZ Team Jin Kwan Dalcahue 0 0 1
LUIS LEVIñANCO LEVIñANCO Team Muñoz 2 0 0
LUIS MARIN COLLAO ASOCIACION UNION CUARTA REGION 0 0 1
LUIS MORA Guerreros Sepul Chillan 1 1 0
LUIS MORA FLORES KORYO ÑUBLE 0 1 0
LUIS SANGUESA Gerreros Sepul 0 1 0
LUIS TRONCOSO Real Esparta 1 0 0
LUIS VIDAL Cobras Purranque 1 0 0
LUISA TAPIA Haekang 1 1 0
LUKAS ALONSO DONOSO Asociación Taekwondo Talca 1 0 0
LUKAS CARVAJAL SAAVEDRA FENIXKWAN 0 1 0
LUKAS CRISTOBAL SILVA PIZARRO Taekwondo Bravo Evolution 1 0 0
LUKAS LARA MILLA ASOCIACION UNION CUARTA REGION 1 0 0
LUKAS SAAVEDRA SCORPIONES REVOLUTION 0 2 0
LUNA MORA TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS 4 0 0
MACARENA TORRES Sol Naciente Talagante 0 1 0
MACKARENA VILLARROEL GONZALEZ Taekwondo Musul Punta Arenas 1 0 0
MADELEINE HOLTEUER DANZINGER In Nae Puerto Varas 1 0 0
MADELEY ANTONIA MONTECINOS AHUMADA Hodori Master 1 0 0
MAGDALENA CONEJEROS SCHWEITZER Taekwondo Lonquimay 1 0 1
MAICOL .MACIAS GRAN GUERRERO VALDIVIA 1 0 0
MAICOL NAVARRETE Cobras Quellon 0 1 0
MAIRA PERALTA Taekwondo Hueche 0 1 0
MAISABEL PINTO SANCHEZ Asociación Extremo 0 1 0
MAITE CARRASCO Huelquen Grecia 0 0 1
MAITE PAZ Unión Olympic Dream - URUGUAY 0 0 1
MAITE RAYEN MENDOZA LEPEZ Taekwondo Chivsan 1 0 0
MAITE TORO HERRERA NOVUM 3 0 0
MAITTE ILIGARAY VEGA YOM CHI ATACAMA 0 0 1
MALDONADO SELENE Kumgang 0 1 0
MANNHERR HOFFMANN PULGAR TIGRE BLANCO 1 0 0
MANUEL AGUILERA Golden Team 0 1 0
MANUEL ALEJANDRO CEBALLOS ARAYA La Legion 0 1 0
MANUEL CANO ESCOBAR escuela Muñoz Kim´s Chillán 1 0 0
MANUEL CéSPEDES BARRERA Antares De Nancagua 1 0 1
MANUEL LLAMUNAO Taekwondo LPCT 0 0 1
MANUEL MALDONADO MONCADA VCEF TKD 0 1 0
MANUEL MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ Dragones Blancos 0 1 0
MANUEL PAREDES CARVACHO Taekwondo Chivsan 1 0 0
MANUEL SOTO SUDAMETRICA TAEKWONDO TEAM 0 1 0
MANUEL TORRES JIMENEZ Kims Andino Los Ángeles 1 0 1
MANUELA VILLAR N E W E N 0 1 0
MARCEL PERALTA URRA Taekwondo Lonquimay 0 1 0
MARCELA HUICHALAO HUENCHUMAN Selección Taekwondo UNAB concepción 1 0 0
MARCELA MILLAN SCORPIONES REVOLUTION 2 0 0
MARCELO AMPUERO Golden Team 0 0 1
MARCELO ANDRES DIAZ NUñEZ Taekwondo molina kim 1 0 0
MARCELO ANTONIO MUñOZ BURGOS Lobos Team 0 0 1
MARCELO ESCANILLA AROS Lo Miranda kim 0 0 1
MARCELO MIRANDA Dojang Korio Atacama 1 0 0
MARCELO MUñOZ BURGOS Asociación Extremo 1 1 0
MARCELO MUñOZ LAGOS Extremo 0 0 1
MARCELO PINTO ACADEMIA SONBAE 1 0 0
MARCELO SANTANA LAY Equipo sin nombre 0 1 0
MARCELO VALDES Taekwondo In nae Punta arenas 0 1 1
MARCELO ZAPATA ARAVENA Dragones blancos, portezuelo 1 0 0
MARCO DáVALOS N E W E N 0 1 0
MARCO GONZALEZ PALOMINOS Revolution 0 1 0
MARCO HERRERA ROJAS TIGRE BLANCO 0 1 0
MARCO MáRQUEZ CASTILLO Imugi Koryo Punta Arenas 0 0 1
MARCO OLIVARES N E W E N 0 0 1
MARCO OPAZO GUTIERREZ Gidaedo 0 1 0
MARCO RUSQUE Golden Team 1 0 0
MARCO VIDAL Jin Kwan 1 0 0
MARCOS CORIA ACATT 0 1 0
MARCOS GUTIERREZ Acamedia Tkd Conchalí 1 0 1
MARCOS PINO LIZAMA Kims Andino Los Ángeles 0 1 0
MARIA CUEVAS Acamedia Tkd Conchalí 1 0 1
MARIA FERNANDA OTAROLA PEREZ meneses lee 0 1 0
MARIA FIGUEROA ESCUELA OLÍMPICA VIKINGOS 0 1 0
MARIA IGNACIA EGENAU TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS 1 0 0
MARíA IGNACIA MONSALVES RAMOS Gerreros Sepul 0 1 0
MARIA IGNACIA NAVARRO AGUIRRE TAEKWONDO DAEM TEMUCO 1 0 0
MARIA ISABEL PINTO SANCHEZ Dragones Blancos Los Angeles 2 0 0
MARIA JOSE CONEJEROS SCHWEITZER Taekwondo Lonquimay 0 0 1
MARIA JOSé LIZAMA Magnus 0 0 1
MARIA JOSE SALINAS Taekwondo Ryu Toshi Chillan 1 0 0
MARIA JULIETA CAPURRU HIM Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 0 1 0
MARìA PAZ RIVAS Taekwondo Máfil 1 0 0
MARIA ROJAS Sportlife 0 1 0
MARIA VILICIC HAN-MOO 0 2 0
MARIAJOSE ORTEGA BARRIA Taekwondo Musul Punta Arenas 2 3 1
MARIANELA BUSTOS BAEZA Equipo sin nombre 1 2 0
MARIEL VELIZ Taekwondo Olimpico La Serena 1 0 0
MARIELA ANDREA QUIñONES TAPIA Asociación De Escuelas Mugunghwa Chile 0 1 0
MARINKA AGUILERA LINCOYAN 6 0 0
MARIO BECERRA BUSTAMANTE RottTkd 1 0 0
MARIO BRAVO YAñEZ Taekwondo Bravo Evolution 1 0 0
MARIO FAUNDEZ MORALEZ Hodori Master 0 1 0
MARIO MEDINA RIFFO Escuela taekwondo Renacer Angol 1 0 0
MARIO ROJAS Dojang Korio Atacama 0 1 0
MARJORIE KATHERINE PONTIO SPANGUEL academia de taekwondo zorros del desierto 0 0 1
MARKO FIGUEROA CASTILLO Revolución Iquique 1 0 0
MARLENNE NUñEZ Taekwondo Ryu Toshi Chillan 0 0 1
MARTA REYES BAUDRACCO Raptor Guim 0 1 0
MARTHINA ANTONIA AYALA GONZALEZ TAEKWONDO DAEM TEMUCO 0 2 0
MARTIN AGUILERA Yong-gi Taekwondo 0 0 1
MARTIN ALBIZU Huelquen Grecia 0 1 0
MARTIN ALEXANDER CATALáN CONTRERAS Liceo Gabriela Mistral Melipilla 0 0 1
MARTIN ALFONSO SANHUEZA FERNANDEZ Academia deportiva y de Taekwondo Apocalipsis-Angol 0 1 0
MARTíN ALVARADO TRIVIQUE Storm tkd 0 1 0
MARTIN ARAVENA TOLOSA Olimpus Tkd 0 1 0
MARTIN AUGUSTO PEÑAILILLO JORQUERA Tigres Negros Linares 0 1 0
MARTíN AVELLO CLUB DE CAMPO BELLAVISTA 1 1 0
MARTíN CARRASCO Chiry-do 0 0 1
MARTIN DIAZ PASTEN Taekwondo Paine 2 0 0
MARTIN FLORES CAICO Weichan Puerto Varas 1 0 0
MARTíN FUENTES OLIVERA Raptor Guim 0 0 1
MARTIN GONZALES Olimpus Tkd 1 0 0
MARTIN GONZALEZ ZAMORANO Colegio Marina De Chile. 0 1 0
MARTIN LUENGO CARO TAEKWONDO KIMS ÑUBLE 2 1 0
MARTIN MIHAI CANIULLAN VILLAR SEUL KORYO 1 0 0
MARTíN O'RYAN SILVA Asociación Taekwondo Talca 0 1 0
MARTIN OJEDA taekwondo trevelin 1 0 0
MARTIN OñATE CISTERNA Kims Andino Los Ángeles 1 0 0
MARTIN OÑATE DIAZ TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES 1 0 0
MARTIN ORMEñO TORRES Kims Andino Los Ángeles 0 1 0
MARTÍN POBLETE MOOGA 1 0 0
MARTIN ROMERO GUZMAN Rocker Taekwondo 0 1 0
MARTIN SACRE COLEGIO DEPORTIVO CODE 0 1 0
MARTIN SAEZ Muyedo San Javier 0 0 1
MARTIN SÁEZ FLORES YOM CHI ATACAMA 1 0 0
MARTIN SANZANA VALDEZ Colegio Marina De Chile. 0 2 0
MARTIN SEGURA Asociación Taekwondo Talca 1 1 0
MARTIN TRONCOSO Club Panthehonor Talca 0 3 0
MARTIN VALENZUELA Club Panthehonor Talca 1 0 2
MARTIN YAÑEZ Jin Kwan 1 0 0
MARTÍN YEVENES Team Hyun Su 0 1 0
MARTINA AGUILERA TELLO ACADEMIAS 0 1 1
MARTINA ANDREA CORTES LOPEZ Equipo sin nombre 1 1 0
MARTINA ANTENAO BAEK-HO (TIGRES BLANCOS 1 0 0
MARTINA CASTILLO escuela brandau kim colegio villa nonguen 1 0 0
MARTINA FRANCHESCA Club de taekwondo Cristian mondaca calbuco 0 1 0
MARTINA GONZALES Asociacion Regional Sur 1 0 0
MARTINA GONZÁLEZ MANQUE EVOLUTION TKD OSORNO 0 1 1
MARTINA HERRERA IBACACHE FENIXKWAN 1 0 0
MARTINA JARA Genky-do 1 0 0
MARTINA JERALDO RIVERA FENIXKWAN 1 0 0
MARTINA MILLARAY NAVARRETE CARRASCO LOBOS NEGROS CHILLÁN 0 1 0
MARTINA MOSQUEDA Muyedo San Javier 0 0 1
MARTINA NAVARRETE RYU TOSHI CHILLAN & SAN NICOLAS 0 3 0
MARTINA SANDOVAL TRONCOSO RHINO FIGHTERS 0 1 0
MARTINA VELIS ANGEL La Legion 0 1 0
MARWIN DEL JESúS RIVERO GUAIPO Colegio Básico San Vicente Talcahuano 1 0 0
MATEO CARDOSSO IHC Tkd Himchari Tome 0 0 1
MATEO JAWAD Unión Olympic Dream - URUGUAY 1 0 0
MATEO VERA Kumgang 0 1 0
MATIAS MARCELO SANCHEZ RHINO FIGHTERS 1 0 0
MATIAS AGUILAR MORA Weichan Puerto Varas 0 0 1
MATIAS ARAVENA Koryo Temuco 2 0 0
MATIAS ARENAS TORRES MOOGA 1 0 0
MATIAS ARISMENDI MONTESINA Revolution 1 0 0
MATIAS BECERRA Aukin-Macul 0 1 0
MATIAS BECERRA RETAMAL Tigres Negros Colbún 1 0 0
MATíAS CARRASCO Taekyon Kwan Rancagua 1 1 0
MATIAS CARRIZO haetae do 1 0 0
MATíAS CARRIZO Haetaedo 1 0 0
MATíAS CONSTANZO ARANEDA Taekwondo Chivsan 0 0 1
MATIAS CORREA CONSTANZO Taekwondo Paine 1 0 0
MATIAS CORTES ESPINOZA DOJAN KORYO ATACAMA 2 1 0 0
MATIAS CRUZ Koryo Temuco 0 1 1
MATIAS CRUZ NAVARRO Koryo Temuco 0 1 0
MATIAS DAMIAN PINO GARRIDO Gidaedo 1 0 0
MATIAS FERNANDEZ taekwondo trevelin 1 0 0
MATIAS HUAIQUILLAN MARIHUAN Taekwondo Lonquimay 1 0 0
MATIAS IGNACIO ARAVENA VALERIO TAEKWONDO TAEGUK PAILLACO 1 0 0
MATíAS JOFRE DíAS Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 1 0 1
MATIAS JORQUERA RODRIGUEZ Club de Taekwondo EDAR 0 0 1
MATIAS LONCOPAN DIAZ TAEKWONDO HUECHURABA 0 1 0
MATIAS LOPEZ Taekyon Kwan Rancagua 1 0 0
MATIAS LOPEZ HIDALGO Anku Ovalle 1 0 0
MATIAS MANCILLA Olimpus Tkd 1 1 0
MATIAS MARCHANT CDH Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 0 0 1
MATIAS MONSALVE SIERPE Escuela de taekwondo yun moo kwan 1 0 0
MATIAS MUñOZ ALEGRIA CDH Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 1 0 0
MATIAS NEIRA ZUñIGA Golden Team 0 1 0
MATIAS NICOLAS MUñOZ ALEGRIA Club Deportivo Huachipato 2 0 2 0
MATIAS NUÑEZ REYES CLUB DE TAEKWONDO HAECHI ARICA 1 0 0
MATÍAS OBANDO BUSTAMANTE Academia Bisang De Ancud 0 1 0
MATIAS OLAVE SANTANDER Taekwondo Energos Graneros 0 1 0
MATIAS OTAROLA Genky-do 0 0 1
MATIAS PAZ AGUILERA Taekwondo Renaico 0 1 0
MATIAS PEñA PEREZ escuela Muñoz Kim´s Chillán 0 1 1
MATIAS REYES MULLER Kung Gam Taekwondo Loncoche 0 1 0
MATíAS RIVERA BORQUEZ Cobras Purranque 0 1 0
MATIAS RIVEROS INOSTROZA TAEKWONDO KIMS ÑUBLE 0 1 0
MATIAS ROMERO BAHAMONDES Club Deportivo Huachipato 0 2 0
MATIAS SANCHEZ BAEZA RHINO FIGHTERS 2 0 1
MATIAS SEPúLVEDA URIBE KORYO ÑUBLE 0 1 0
MATíAS SILVA GACITúA Cobras Purranque 0 0 1
MATIAS SOTO IHC Tkd Himchari Tome 0 0 1
MATIAS TAPIA Taekwondo Ryu Toshi Chillan 0 1 0
MATÍAS UGALDE CSA 0 0 1
MATIAS VARGAS Koryo Temuco 2 0 0
MATIAS VARGAS FUENTES meneses lee 0 1 0
MATíAS VELASQUEZ Cobras Quellon 0 1 0
MATIAS ZAMORA HAN-MOO 1 0 0
MATIAS ZAMORANO haetae do 1 0 0
MATIAS ZAMORANO MENA Taekyon Kwan Rancagua 1 0 0
MATILDA ANTONIA NAVARRO AGUIRRE TAEKWONDO DAEM TEMUCO 0 1 0
MATILDA GALLARDO SOTOMAYOR Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 1 2 0
MATILDA JOFRE TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE 1 0 0
MATILDE PASTéN BARRAZA Anku Ovalle 0 1 0
MATILDE SEPULVEDA GODOY escuela Muñoz Kim´s Chillán 1 0 0
MATTIES ELIAS Escuela Andes 1 0 0
MAURICIO ANDRES CISTERNAS APABLAZA academia de taekwondo zorros del desierto 0 1 0
MAURICIO FLORES GONZALEZ Golden Team 1 1 0
MAURICIO OCANTO PARRA ESCUELAS DANYONG TKD CHILE 0 1 0
MAURICIO SALDIAS Magnus 0 1 0
MAURICIO TALLONI TIRADO Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 1 1 0
MAURO VASQUEZ REYES Club Bon Hwa 0 0 1
MAXIMILIANO FERNANDO ARRIAGADA MEDINA Academia deportiva y de Taekwondo Apocalipsis-Angol 0 0 1
MAXIMILIANO GARRIDO GUARNIZ academia de taekwondo zorros del desierto 0 1 0
MAXIMILIANO JOAQUIN SOLIS ALARCON PRIDE CALAMA 1 0 0
MAXIMILIANO MALDONADO Academia Taegym 1 0 0
MAXIMILIANO MORALES PACHECO Asociación De Escuelas Mugunghwa Chile 1 0 0
MAXIMILIANO OLIVARES VARAS Nortegrande 0 0 1
MAXIMILIANO OYARZUN Team Muñoz 0 1 0
MAXIMILIANO POLANCO GONZALES RHINO FIGHTERS 0 1 0
MAXIMILIANO RODRIGUEZ Asociación Taekwondo Talca 1 1 0
MAXIMILIANO RODRÍGUEZ PAVEZ UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL MAULE 0 1 0
MAXIMILIANO ROMERO ALARCON Taekwondo Paine 1 0 0
MAXIMILIANO SAZO TAPIA Tigres Negros Colbún 0 2 0
MAXIMILIANO ZAMORA QUEZADA Asociación Extremo 0 0 1
MAXIMO BOISSIER Koryo Temuco 0 1 0
MAXIMO ALVARADO PONCE Eugenia Subercaseaux Cartagena 0 1 0
MAXIMO APABLAZA CAMPOS Dragones Blancos Los Angeles 2 1 1
MAXIMO ARRIAGADA VALDES Asociación Taekwondo Talca 1 0 0
MAXIMO BECERRA FERRADA KORYO ÑUBLE 0 1 0
MAXIMO GUARDA Asociacion Regional Sur 0 1 0
MAXIMO VEGA Koryo Temuco 0 1 1
MAYTE SOTO ORREGO Aukin-Macul 0 1 0
MEDINA SORIA MAICOL DENIS Tigres Neuquinos 0 1 0
MELANY HUERTA ARDILES TIGRE BLANCO 0 1 0
MELANY SANHUEZA SCARLET Lobos Team 0 1 1
MELINA TRONCOSO URRA KORYO ÑUBLE 0 1 0
MELISA MARCHANT CIFUENTES All Blacks Team Taekwondo 0 1 0
MELISA TALLONI SISTERNA Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 1 0 1
MELVIN RIVEROS Extremo 0 1 0
MERVIN ROMAN RIVERO GUAIPO Colegio Básico San Vicente Talcahuano 1 0 0
MICAELA RIVAS Taekwondo Hueche 0 1 0
MICAELA VIVEROS NUñEZ Revolution 0 1 0
MICHAEL BAEZA MONTERO Taekwondo Recoleta 0 1 0
MICHAEL INOSTROZA DONOSO VCEF TKD 1 0 0
MICHAEL JORDAN Academia Taegym 0 1 0
MICHAEL JORDAN ARMIJOS Academia Taegym 1 1 0
MICHAEL KRAMER Taekwondo In nae Punta arenas 1 0 1
MICHAEL SUAREZ COLEGIO DEPORTIVO CODE 1 0 0
MICHELLE FABIOLA GONZáLEZ ALEGRíA All Blacks Team Taekwondo 0 0 1
MIGUEL ANDRES NAHUEL HUECHE SEPULVEDA PARQUE COSTANERA 2 TKD 0 1 0
MIGUEL ARTURO MONTANER MONTANER Academia deportiva y de Taekwondo Apocalipsis-Angol 2 0 0
MIGUEL REYES GARRIDO SEUL KORYO 1 0 0
MIGUEL VERGARA ESPINOZA VCEF TKD 0 1 0
MIKHAIL JATIB MENA Team Muñoz 1 0 0
MILAGROS PAINE Taekwondo Hueche 1 0 0
MILLARAY VIVANCO ACADEMIA SONBAE 0 0 1
MILOVAN CORVALAN Taedo 0 0 1
MILOVAN GACITúA Taller Escuela Eulogia Borquez 0 1 0
MILTON GUARDIA ROJAS Anku Ovalle 0 1 0
MIRKO BRESKOVIC Magnus 2 0 0
MISAEL FERNANDO TAPIA LLEUFUL ASOCIACION UNION CUARTA REGION 1 1 0
MMATIAS OTAROLA Genky-do 0 1 0
MOISéS PAULO JARA SAN MARTíN Asociación Taekwondo Talca 0 0 1
MOISéS TRONCOSO TELLO ACADEMIAS 1 0 0
MOISES TRONCOSO TELLO ACADEMIAS 0 1 0
MOLINA AMBAR andina junin de los andes 1 0 0
MONCERRAT VILLARUEL MANCILLA Club de taekwondo Cristian mondaca calbuco 1 0 0
MONSERAT MONJE Guerreros Sepul Chillan 1 0 1
MONSERRAT MONJE Guerreros Sepul Chillan 0 3 1
MONSERRAT VANESA CHAMAL MILLARES Liceo Gabriela Mistral Melipilla 0 1 0
MONSERRAT VARGAS OLMEDO Asociación Taekwondo Talca 0 1 0
MONTSERRAT ALEJANDRA VALENZUELA RETAMAL ACADEMIA MERAK 0 1 0
MONTSERRAT AMIGO ECHENIQUE ESCUELAS DANYONG TKD CHILE 1 0 0
MONTSERRAT MONJE Guerreros Sepul Chillan 0 0 1
MONZERRAT ARAYA GUTIERREZ TIGRE BLANCO 0 1 0
MORELIA FERNANDEZ haetae do 0 0 1
MORENA ANTONELLA ARROYO HWARANGDO BARILOCHE 1 0 0
NADIA ESPEJO ARAYA C.O.T. VICUÑA 0 1 0
NADIA LIZAMA ARCE FENIXKWAN 0 0 1
NAHIARA ANTONIO BAEK-HO (TIGRES BLANCOS 0 1 0
NAHIARA DEL SOL GONZALEZ TAEKWONDO COMBARBALA 0 1 0
NAHIELI CELESTE INSFRAN ESCUELA ATP - TIERRA DEL FUEGO - ARGENTINA 0 1 0
NAHUEL AREVALO Seleccionado Las Pantheras Negras 0 0 1
NAHUEL PAILLAN ESCUELA CÓNDOR 2 0 1
NAOMI VILCHES CHALLAPA FENIXKWAN 1 0 0
NARELLA VALLE hwa rang do zapala 1 0 0
NATALIA AVILA RottTkd 2 1 0
NATALIA NúñEZ ESTAY Escuela Formativa De Taekwondo Maho 1 0 0
NATALIA PACHECO CUEVAS Asociación Extremo 1 1 0
NATALIA ROJO MANCILLA Dojang Korio Atacama 2 1 0
NATALIA ZAMORA Olimpus Tkd 1 0 0
NATALIE YAMILETH CHACON FUICA TAEKWONDO TAEGUK PAILLACO 1 0 0
NATHALIA NUÑEZ Revolución Iquique 0 1 0
NAYARET RIVAS COLEGIO DEPORTIVO CODE 1 0 0
NAYARETH GUERRERO MACAYA VCEF TKD 1 0 0
NAYEN ANELORE FUENTES HUENANTE Raíz Fuerte Ancud 0 1 0
NAZARET URBINA CORREA Haetaedo 1 0 0
NEHUEN JOFRE Escuela de Taekwondo Barreal 0 0 1
NELSON AYARA LAGOS Flores Ki Chile 0 1 0
NELSON GAINZA PALMA Predator TKD Chile 1 0 0
NELSON JAQUE ROJAS Asociación Taekwondo Talca 0 0 1
NESTOR OSORIO CUITIñO Club Deportivo Huachipato 2 0 0 1
NESTOR QUIROZ RUBILAR TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES 1 0 0
NEZZER LEIVA Dojang Korio Atacama 0 0 1
NICOL PEREZ Selección Taekwondo UNAB concepción 0 1 0
NICOLAGIANNI MESA ARRIAGADA TIGRE BLANCO 1 0 0
NICOLAS SAAVEDRA Taekwondo Olimpico La Serena 0 1 0
NICOLAS ACEITON CASTILLO TAEKWONDO KIMS ÑUBLE 3 0 1
NICOLAS ARANGUIZ CESPEDES chouisonin kim´s 0 1 0
NICOLÁS ARAVENA PULGAR MOOGA 0 1 0
NICOLAS BOSICH Selección Taekwondo UNAB concepción 0 0 1
NICOLAS BUSTOS CONTRERAS Asociación Extremo 1 0 0
NICOLAS FERNANDO MANCILLA SOTO Raíz Fuerte Ancud 0 0 1
NICOLAS FORTETE BAEK-HO (TIGRES BLANCOS 0 1 0
NICOLAS GUERRA MARQUEZ ESCUELA OLÍMPICA VIKINGOS 1 1 0
NICOLAS HERRERA RottTkd 0 1 0
NICOLAS LAGOS LINCOYAN 2 0 0
NICOLAS LAGOS VALENZUELA Dragones Blancos 0 1 0
NICOLáS LEAL SALAZAR Asociación De Escuelas Mugunghwa Chile 0 0 1
NICOLAS MONTOYA UMANZOER Selección Taekwondo UNAB concepción 0 0 1
NICOLAS MORALES MORALES Eugenia Subercaseaux Cartagena 0 0 1
NICOLÁS MUÑOZ CARRASCO MOOGA 0 0 1
NICOLAS ORIZOLA Koryo Temuco 1 0 0
NICOLAS PINTO BUGUEÑO Dojang Korio Atacama 0 0 1
NICOLAS RAMIREZ ARDILES ESCUELA OLÍMPICA VIKINGOS 0 0 1
NICOLAS RUIZ Extremo 1 0 0
NICOLAS SAAVEDRA hwa rang do zapala 0 1 0
NICOLáS SARMIENTO Academia Um Yang 1 0 0
NICOLAS SOTO Jin Kwan 1 0 1
NICOLáS SOTOMAYOR Cobras Purranque 0 0 1
NICOLAS TORO ALVAREZ TIGRE BLANCO 0 0 1
NICOLáS TORRES SOBARZO Strongwolf 0 0 1
NICOLáS VELOSO Asociación Extremo 0 0 1
NICOLáS VELOSO BRAVO Antares De Nancagua 0 1 0
NICOLáS VELOZO BETANCUR Asociación Extremo 0 0 1
NICOLAS VILLANUEVA Um Yang Guitard 0 1 0
NICOLáS WULIAMOZ AEDO Taekwondo Paine 0 2 0
NICOLE ANTESANA Revolución Iquique 0 1 0
NICOLE RUBIO POBLETE Dragones Blancos 1 1 0
NILS MANQUILEF Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 0 1 0
NILS MANQUILEF ARANEDA Tkd Himchari Tome 1 0 0
NILS MANQUILEF HIM Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 0 1 0
NOEL COLEGIO DEPORTIVO CODE 1 0 0
NOEL VIAL Nortegrande 2 1 0
NOEMI BARRAZA DIAZ DOJAN KORYO ATACAMA 2 1 0 0
NOEMI SERVIERES Taedo 1 0 0
NORMA VASQUEZ Genky-do 1 0 0
OBRYAN BERNALES INNAE-DO Team Iquique 0 0 1
OCTAVIO RAMIREZ RIOSECO TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES 1 0 0
ODETTE SAAVEDRA JORQUERA Clan Madre Tierra 0 1 0
OLGUIN KEVIN LAUTARO Tigres Neuquinos 0 1 0
OMAR DIAZ RIVEROS RHINO FIGHTERS 1 1 0
OMAR HERRERA TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE 0 0 1
ONIX CAMPOS escuela brandau kim colegio villa nonguen 0 1 0
ORIANA PALACIO NAVARRETE RHINO FIGHTERS 0 1 0
ORIANA PEREZ HWARANGDO BARILOCHE 1 0 0
ORTIZ LAUTARO Kumgang 0 1 0
OSCAR GALLARDO Antares De Nancagua 1 0 0
OSCAR GALLARDO BECERRA Antares De Nancagua 1 0 0
OSCAR JAVIER ALEXIS GONZALEZ AVACA Peumayen 0 0 1
OSCAR RAMIREZ Ilyeo 0 1 0
OSCAR ROJAS JARA TAEKWONDO HUECHURABA 0 1 0
OSCAR SEPULVEDA Taekyon Kwan Rancagua 0 1 0
OSCAR VERA PAVEZ escuela Muñoz Kim´s Chillán 1 0 0
OSKAR ALVEAR Kim Parral 1 0 1
OSVALDO CONTRERAS TAEKWONDO EXPLOSIVE 0 1 0
OSVALDO RODRIGUEZ FERRADA TAEKWONDO FORESTAL 2 0 0
PABLO ARAVENA PAREDES Storm Tkd 0 1 0
PABLO BURGOA Tkd Himchari Tome 1 0 0
PABLO FUENTEALBA ARROYO Dragones Blancos 0 1 0
PABLO LARA MANDEL Team Muñoz 0 1 0
PABLO MARQUEZ N E W E N 0 1 0
PABLO NAVARRETE escuela brandau kim colegio villa nonguen 1 1 0
PABLO NAVARRETE SANDOVAL Colegio Marina De Chile. 2 3 1
PABLO ROBERT QUEVEDO UNIVERSIDAD BIO BIO 0 1 0
PABLO TEGTMEIER C.D. ÑIELOL 1 0 1
PABLO TEGTMEIER FUENTES Asociación Extremo 0 1 0
PALOMA AVENDAñO ACADEMIA SONBAE 0 1 0
PALOMA AVENDAR Club jeonsan. 0 0 1
PALOMA MIRANDA CDH Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 1 0 1
PALOMA MIRANDA MONTECINOS Club Deportivo Huachipato 1 0 0
PAMELA ABELLO DAZA VCEF TKD 1 1 0
PAMELA ANDREA GUTIéRREZ CAMPOS Asociación De Escuelas Mugunghwa Chile 0 1 0
PAMELA BELTRáN ACADEMIA SONBAE 1 0 0
PAMELA CORTéS RIVERA Nortegrande 0 0 1
PAMELA HURTADO RUBIO JEONSA CHILE QUILICURA 0 1 0
PAMELA SALINAS KORYO ÑUBLE 0 1 0
PAOLA REBOLLEDO TORRES Kims Andino Los Ángeles 1 0 1
PARIS ROJAS CONTRERAS CLUB TAEKWONDO CHITAE VALDIVIA 0 0 1
PATRICIA ANDREA CONTRERAS ZAPATA Baeza Kim 0 2 0
PATRICIA JANNETTE MELLA TAPIA Unión Tigres Negros Maule Sur 1 0 0
PATRICIO ABARZUA MUñOZ - ESC. GABRIELA MISTRAL Tkd Himchari Tome 0 1 0
PATRICIO ABARZUA MUñOZ HIM Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 2 0 0
PATRICIO AGUILERA ESTAY Escuela Formativa De Taekwondo Maho 3 1 0
PATRICIO ALEXANDER MUÑOS CARVAJAL Equipo sin nombre 0 1 0
PATRICIO BAEZA MOOGA 0 0 1
PATRICIO BARRIOS CORTES Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 2 1 0
PATRICIO BENJAMIN SANHUEZA Asociacion Taekwondo Saetury 0 0 1
PATRICIO CASTILLO Choson Temuco 2 0 0
PATRICIO COVARRUBIAS VERA Golden Team 1 0 1
PATRICIO JAVIER CARRASCO MORALES SEUL KORYO 1 1 0
PATRICIO MARTINEZ Jin Kwan 2 0 0
PATRICIO MORALES POBLETE Academia Bisang De Ancud 0 1 0
PATRICIO SILVA Cobras Purranque 1 0 0
PATRICIO TRUYOL HAN-MOO 1 0 0
PATRICIO ULLOA Choson Temuco 1 1 0
PATRICIO VILLALOBOS INOSTROZA VCEF TKD 1 0 0
PAULA BELTRAN HERRERA TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES 1 0 0
PAULA CATRO GUZMAN Colegio Marina De Chile. 0 1 0
PAULA ESCALONA KIDOKWAN COLINA 0 0 2
PAULETTE PEñA HERMOSILLA Kims Andino Los Ángeles 0 0 1
PAULINA HORTA Asociación Extremo 3 1 0
PAULINA HORTA MORAGA Lobos Team 0 0 2
PAULINA PéREZ MUñOZ Taekwondo In nae Punta arenas 3 1 0
PAULINA VEAS GONZALEZ Equipo sin nombre 1 0 0
PAULO ACUñA MORALES tuseoggi selman muñoz 0 0 1
PAULO BOTELLO Nortegrande 1 0 0
PAULO VERA Golden Team 1 0 0
PAZ SEPULVEDA Asociación Taekwondo Talca 2 0 0
PAZ VALENZUELA colegio Montesori 0 0 1
PEDRO ALEJANDRO LAGOS BRAVO Extremo 0 0 1
PEDRO ALLENDE ROJAS Escuela República de Brasil 0 0 1
PEDRO BORQUEZ Jin Kwan 0 0 1
PEDRO CANDIA PALMA Lobos Team 1 0 0
PEDRO MANSILLA SANTANA Guerreros Yu - Valdivia 1 1 0
PEDRO VERGARA -LICEO VICENTE PALACIOS Tkd Himchari Tome 1 0 0
PEDRO VERGARA V - LICEO VICENTE PALACIOS Tkd Himchari Tome 1 0 0
PIA BELTRAN JORQUERA Mendoza Doyang 1 0 0
PIA CAREAGA LINCOYAN 5 3 0
PíA CHEUQUIAN PéREZ Taekwondo Paine 1 0 0
PíA CORREA Club jeonsan. 1 0 0
PIA CORREA ACADEMIA SONBAE 1 0 0
PIA HIDALGO Magnus 0 0 1
PíA YEVENES LAGOS Nortegrande 0 0 1
POLETT ARCE BRAVO Unión Tigres Negros Maule Sur 1 0 0
POLETT CARTER TEAM RYU TOSHI 0 0 1
PRISCILLA GAYOSO CID Extremo 1 0 0
PROTO THOMAS FRANCHESCO Tigres Neuquinos 1 0 0
PULETTE PEñA HERMOSILLA Kims Andino Los Ángeles 1 0 0
RAFAEL ARAUJO CHAUPE Taekwondo Paine 0 1 0
RAMIREZ LAUTARO Escuela Municipal Cinco Saltos- UAV-Titanes 1 0 0
RAMON CISTERNAS MATURANA SEUL KORYO 2 0 0
RAMON LIBERONA Golden Team 0 1 0
RAQUEL LEIVA Club Deportivo Huachipato 1 0 0
RAQUEL LEIVA CDH Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 1 1 0
RAUL ANABALON FIGUEROA Rocker Taekwondo 0 0 1
RAUL FABIAN BAHAMONDES CISTERNAS Asociación De Escuelas Mugunghwa Chile 0 0 2
RAUL PARDO GAJARDO TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES 2 1 0
RAUL SANCHEZ MOOGA 0 1 0
RAYEN COFRE Escuela de Taekwondo Barreal 0 1 0
RAYZA CACERES Real Esparta 0 0 1
REBECA AGUILAR VASQUEZ Lobos Team 0 0 1
REMY AVEROSY TELLO ACADEMIAS 0 1 0
RENATA ALVAREZ TAPIA TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS 0 1 0
RENATA CONTRERAS N E W E N 4 0 1
RENATA PAREDES GOMES Guerreros Yu - Valdivia 0 0 1
RENATA RAMIREZ SEPULVEDA Rocker Taekwondo 1 0 0
RENATA SEGUEL TEAM RYU TOSHI 2 2 1
RENATO ECHEVERRíA Gerreros Sepul 0 2 0
RENATO ESPINOZA ALARCóN Taekwondo Paine 0 0 1
RENATO FRIZ GODOY TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES 1 1 1
RENATO RODRIGUEZ Nortegrande 0 0 1
RENZO INNAE-DO Team Iquique 1 0 0
REYBI AVERARY TELLO ACADEMIAS 0 1 0
RHEYMONT THENOUX ECHEVERRIA Nortegrande 0 0 1
RICARDO ARAYA Tkd Himchari Tome 0 1 0
RICARDO CAMPOS BUSTOS All Blacks Team Taekwondo 1 0 0
RICARDO CORREA N E W E N 0 1 0
RICARDO TORRES Taekwondo Bravo Evolution 1 0 0
RICARDO URRA ZAPATA Revolución Iquique 1 0 0
RICARDO VASQUEZ REYES Club Bon Hwa 0 1 0
RIGOBERTO QUIEL INNAE-DO Team Iquique 0 1 0
ROBERTO ALEJANDRO ZAMORA ORREGO academia de taekwondo zorros del desierto 0 1 0
ROBERTO DELGADO ORIAS UNIVERSIDAD BIO BIO 0 0 1
ROBERTO GONZALEZ CABEZAS Kims Andino Los Ángeles 1 0 0
ROBERTO JARA Koryo Temuco 0 1 0
ROBERTO MUñOZ Academia Um Yang 0 1 0
ROBERTO MUñOZ VILLARROEL Taekwondo Musul Punta Arenas 1 1 2
ROBERTO SUBIABRE MANZANARES Raza Taekwondo Puerto Montt 0 0 1
ROBINSON RIQUELME MOLINA LOBOS NEGROS CHILLÁN 0 1 0
ROCIO BAñARES SANTANA Escuelas Deportivas Integrales Edi 0 1 0
ROCIó QUINTANILLA VILLANUEVA Fenix chile 1 0 0
ROCIO URETA OLIVARES Dojang Korio Atacama 2 0 1
ROCÍO URRA QUIROZ Revolución Iquique 1 0 0
ROCIO VERA GUZMAN Equipo sin nombre 1 0 1
RODEMIL PONCE ARAVENA Rocker Taekwondo 0 1 0
RODOLFO BAZOALTO CONDORI Club de Taekwondo EDAR 1 0 0
RODOLFO JOFRE Escuela de Taekwondo Barreal 0 1 0
RODOLFO SALFATE ACUñA Anku Ovalle 0 0 1
RODRIGO CARDENAS VILLAROEL Taekwondo Musul Punta Arenas 2 1 0
RODRIGO GARCIA Magnus 1 0 0
RODRIGO INZUNZA Magnus 1 0 1
RODRIGO JARA MIRANDA Cobras Purranque 1 0 0
RODRIGO LOBOS Genky-do 2 1 0
RODRIGO LóPEZ VASQUEZ Naeki dul 1 0 0
RODRIGO MENDEZ GUTIERRES Club de taekwondo Cristian mondaca calbuco 0 1 0
RODRIGO MONTECINOS MENDOZA Hodori Master 0 1 0
RODRIGO MUñOZ REYES Colegio Marina De Chile. 0 1 0
RODRIGO ORTIZ SANDOVAL Eugenia Subercaseaux Cartagena 0 0 1
RODRIGO VALDEZ haetae do 0 1 0
RODRIGO VEAS SCORPIONES REVOLUTION 0 0 1
RODRIGO VEGA DUREAUX meneses lee 0 1 0
RODRIGUEZ LUNA ABIGAIL Tigres Neuquinos 0 1 0
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN andina junin de los andes 0 1 0
ROJAS MARTÍNEZ CRISTÓBAL IGNACIO Escuela República de Brasil 0 0 1
ROLANDO LEMUS COLEGIO DEPORTIVO CODE 1 0 0
ROLANDO MARILEO Team Hyun Su 1 1 0
ROLANDO TERRAZAS COLEGIO DEPORTIVO CODE 0 1 0
ROMERO NAHUEL Escuela Municipal Cinco Saltos- UAV-Titanes 1 0 0
ROMINA ALEJANDRA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ TAEKWONDO TAEGUK PAILLACO 0 1 0
ROMINA BELéN PIREZ PEREZ Unión Olympic Dream - URUGUAY 0 0 1
ROMINA HERNANDEZ Jin Kwan 0 1 0
RONALD GALINDO GONZALEZ Asociación De Escuelas Mugunghwa Chile 0 0 1
RONALDO ANDRéS GóMEZ FERNáNDEZ Dragones blancos, portezuelo 1 0 1
ROSA NARANJO Dojang Korio Atacama 0 0 1
ROSARIO ALMONACID Taekwondo Olimpico La Serena 0 1 0
ROSARIO FUENTES VEGA Kim Parral 1 0 1
ROSARIO MIKAELA VASQUEZ MALDONADO COBRAS COYHAIQUE 0 0 1
RUBEN CARVAJAL LUNA La Legion 1 0 0
SAIRIS LOPEZ Taekyon Kwan Rancagua 1 0 0
SALVADOR FERNáNDEZ COLEGIO DEPORTIVO CODE 1 0 0
SAMUEL BUZETA BALMACEDA escuela Muñoz Kim´s Chillán 0 1 1
SAMUEL DIAZ Taekwondo Olimpico La Serena 1 0 0
SANCHEZ LUDMILA Kumgang 0 1 0
SANDRA KETERER GRAN GUERRERO VALDIVIA 0 1 0
SANTIAGO GALLARDO BAEK-HO (TIGRES BLANCOS 1 0 0
SANTIAGO GONZALES CAYLLAHUA ANGEL LEON AREQUIPA 0 1 0
SANTIAGO NAHUELHUAL Aukin-Macul 1 0 0
SANTIAGO RIOS HERRERA Muyedo San Javier 0 1 0
SARA CRUZ Huelquen Grecia 1 0 0
SAUL PAREDES VEJAR Team Muñoz 1 1 0
SCARLET GAJARDO Choson Temuco 0 2 0
SCARLETT GONZALEZ Muyedo San Javier 0 2 0
SCARLETT SILVA SOTO JEONSA CHILE QUILICURA 1 0 0
SCHAIN CAYO GALLARDO RHINO FIGHTERS 0 0 1
SEBASTIAN FLORES TAPIA Escuela taekwondo Renacer Angol 1 0 0
SEBASTIAN AGUAYO TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE 0 1 0
SEBASTIÁN ANDRÉS CORTES TAPIA TAEKWONDO DAEM TEMUCO 0 2 1
SEBASTIAN ANTONIO URRUTIA GUZMáN Unión Tigres Negros Maule Sur 2 0 0
SEBASTIáN ARANEDA RIVAS Lobos Team 1 1 2
SEBASTIAN ARZOLA GUINEO Guerreros Yu - Valdivia 0 2 0
SEBASTIAN BARAñADOS Club deportivo kumgang yoksa 1 0 0
SEBASTIÁN BARRIENTOS ESCUELA CÓNDOR 0 0 1
SEBASTIAN BERNAL QUIROZ TAEKWONDO FORESTAL 1 0 0
SEBASTIAN BURGOA Tkd Himchari Tome 0 1 0
SEBASTIAN BURGOA - COLEGIO GUILLERMO VELASCO Tkd Himchari Tome 0 1 0
SEBASTIAN BURGOA FLORES - COLEGIO GUILLERMO VELASCO Tkd Himchari Tome 0 1 0
SEBASTIAN BURGOA HIMCHARI Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 0 1 0
SEBASTIAN CARREÑO Flores Ki Chile 1 0 0
SEBASTIáN CERNA ALARCóN KORYO ÑUBLE 1 0 0
SEBASTIAN CHERRES Genky-do 2 0 0
SEBASTIAN CONTRERAS UNIONNEWEN 0 1 0
SEBASTIAN COSSIO PADILLA Escuela República de Brasil 0 0 1
SEBASTIAN DAVID PAYARES TKD LOBOS DEL SUR RIO NEGRO 1 0 0
SEBASTIAN DIAZ CONTRERAS Taekwondo Musul Punta Arenas 0 2 0
SEBASTIAN DOMINGUEZ HIDALGO Lobos Team 1 0 0
SEBASTIáN FIGUEROA SANDOVAL KORYO ÑUBLE 0 1 0
SEBASTIAN FLICHMAN Escuela de Taekwondo Barreal 1 0 0
SEBASTIAN GALLEGUILLOS Golden Team 0 1 0
SEBASTIAN GARRIDO Muyedo San Javier 0 1 0
SEBASTIAN JARA Academia Taegym 1 0 0
SEBASTIAN LAFFERTE KIDOKWAN COLINA 0 1 0
SEBASTIAN LEE VARELA RAMIREZ ASOCIACION UNION CUARTA REGION 0 1 0
SEBASTIAN MANOSABA QUEZADA escuela Muñoz Kim´s Chillán 2 0 0
SEBASTIAN MEDEL Colegio Marina De Chile. 0 1 1
SEBASTIAN MELLA Sudametrica Team 0 0 1
SEBASTIAN MEZA MENESES Eugenia Subercaseaux Cartagena 0 1 0
SEBASTIAN MOLINA DOMINGUEZ PRIDE CALAMA 0 1 0
SEBASTIáN MONTES FUENTES Club Deportivo Huachipato 0 0 1
SEBASTIAN MORALES Flores Ki Chile 0 0 1
SEBASTIAN NEGRETE RUIZ KORYO ÑUBLE 0 1 0
SEBASTIAN OJEDA COCHIFAS chul moo kwan puerto montt 1 0 0
SEBASTIAN PEDRO DOMINGUEZ Lobos Team 1 3 0
SEBASTIáN PINEDA PEZO Taekwondo Trueno 2 1 0
SEBASTIAN PINTO Jin Kwan 1 1 0
SEBASTIAN ROJAS GARATE Club TAE jin 0 1 0
SEBASTIáN RUIZ VERA KORYO ÑUBLE 0 1 0
SEBASTIáN SALGADO ACADEMIA SONBAE 0 0 1
SEBASTIAN SANDOVAL BARROS Dragones Blancos 0 1 0
SEBASTIAN SILVA MAUREIRA Taekwondo Lonquimay 1 0 1
SEBASTIAN SOBARZO RottTkd 1 0 0
SEBASTIAN SOLIS ANDRADE Escuela de TKD Jeonsa Paillaco 1 0 0
SEBASTIAN SOTO GUERREO Revolution 1 0 0
SEBASTIAN SOTO RUIZ EVOLUTION TKD OSORNO 1 0 0
SEBASTIAN TOMAS ALVEAR CABRERA escuela Muñoz Kim´s Chillán 1 0 0
SEBASTIAN VENEGAS CEBALLOS Tigres Negros Linares 0 1 0
SEBASTIáN VILLABLANCA GUZMAN Taekwondo Paine 2 0 0
SEBASTIAN VILLARROEL PUMAS TKD 0 1 0
SEBASTIAN VISTOSO DONOSO Escuela de taekwondo yun moo kwan 0 1 0
SEBATIAN VIDAL ASTUDILLO MOOGA 0 1 0
SERGIO ANTILEO RATTI Taekwondo Renaico 1 0 1
SERGIO CRUCES TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE 1 2 0
SERGIO DANIEL OMAR LóPEZ Koguryo el bolson 1 0 0
SERGIO DINAMARCA ESCALONA SEUL KORYO 0 1 0
SERGIO FAUNDE CARMONA meneses lee 1 0 0
SERGIO GALLARDO Club de taekwondo Cristian mondaca calbuco 1 0 0
SERGIO HERNANDEZ Taekwondo LPCT 1 1 0
SERGIO HERNáNDEZ Taekwondo LPCT 2 0 0
SERGIO OLIVARES CONTRERAS CONBAEKIM 0 0 1
SERGIO PAREDES ESPINOZA VCEF TKD 0 1 0
SHARITINGS SANDOVAL VEGA Aukin-Macul 1 0 0
SHELSY YURICH OOMEñO Kims Andino Los Ángeles 0 1 0
SHOPYA FLORES SEPúLVEDA Taekwondo Chivsan 1 0 0
SILVIA ANTONIA LARA PEREIRA Hwarang Chillán 1 2 0
SIMON BERRIOS SEPULVEDA Kims Andino Los Ángeles 0 1 0
SIMON GODOY POLANCO Taekwondo Chivsan 0 1 0
SIMON ISMAEL OVANDO RIVERA Club Taekwondo Scorpiones Revolution-Quellón. 1 0 0
SIMóN QUINTANILLA Fenix chile 1 0 0
SIMóN ROMERO Gerreros Sepul 0 0 1
SOFIA LAGOS Taekwondo Hueche 0 1 0
SOFíA ANTONIA SALAS CABRERA Taekwondo Chivsan 0 1 0
SOFIA ARACENA INNAE-DO Team Iquique 0 0 1
SOFIA ARROYO UNIONNEWEN 0 1 0
SOFIA BELEN CABELLO LOPEZ ACADEMIA SONBAE 1 0 0
SOFíA BERRIOS Olimpus Tkd 0 1 0
SOFIA CATALAN Koryo Temuco 0 1 0
SOFIA CODOCEO AVARCA Revolution 1 0 0
SOFíA CORTéS SEGOVIA Anku Ovalle 0 0 1
SOFIA GONZALEZ Club Panthehonor Talca 0 0 1
SOFIA GONZALEZ SEPúLVEDA Taekwondo Musul Punta Arenas 2 2 0
SOFIA IGNACIA MONSALVE VERA Club Taekwondo Scorpiones Revolution-Quellón. 0 0 1
SOFÍA IGNACIA RETAMALES NAIPAYAN TAEKWONDO DAEM TEMUCO 2 0 2
SOFIA JOFRE MENDEZ Aukin-Macul 0 0 1
SOFIA MIRANDA ESPINOZA Taekwondo Lonquimay 0 1 0
SOFIA PEREZ GONZALEZ VCEF TKD 1 0 0
SOFIA QUEZADA STUARDO tuseoggi selman muñoz 0 0 1
SOFIA RIVAS LINCOYAN 1 2 1
SOFíA RIVAS Guerreros Sepul Chillan 0 1 0
SOFIA TALLONI SISTERNA Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 3 0 0
SOFíA VALDéS KORYO ÑUBLE 0 1 0
SOFíA VALDEZ HERNáNDEZ Taekwondo Chivsan 0 1 0
SOFIA VERONICA SILVA PIZARRO Taekwondo Bravo Evolution 1 0 0
SOFIA VILLALOBOS ZEGPI chul moo kwan puerto montt 0 1 0
SOKEM ALARCON TAEKWONDO COMBARBALA 0 0 1
SOL HIDALGO JARA escuela Muñoz Kim´s Chillán 0 0 1
SOLANGE MIRANDA Team Kyung 0 0 1
SOLANGE VASQUEZ OBANDO KORYO ÑUBLE 1 0 0
SOLEDAD CONSTANZA BELEN ROMERO Colegio Marina De Chile. 0 2 0
SOLEDAD REYES Equipo sin nombre 0 1 0
SOPHIA FERNANDEZ GAYOSO Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles 0 0 1
SOTO LUCAS hwa rang do zapala 1 0 0
SOUSA FACUNDO Escuela Andes 1 0 0
SPERANZA MONSALVES AIXA BELEN Tigres Neuquinos 0 1 0
STALIN VEJAR REYES RHINO FIGHTERS 1 0 0
STEFANIE PACHECO TKD NIELOL 1 0 0
STEFANO DAVID SOBARZO SILVA Hwarang Chillán 1 0 0
STEWEN VELASQUEZ MOOGA 1 0 0
STHEPHANIA IBARRA ESPINOZA KORYO ÑUBLE 0 1 0
TABATA ARAVENA Genky-do 1 1 1
TáMARA CORNEJO BAHAMONDES Antares De Nancagua 0 0 1
TAMARA HURTADO HURTADO Taekwondo Chivsan 1 0 0
TAMARA OYARCE VALDERRAMA Antares De Nancagua 0 1 0
TAMARA VALLEJOS ECHEVERRIA Taekwondo Chivsan 1 0 0
TEO HERNANDEZ Asociacion Taekwondo Saetury 0 0 1
TESONI FLORENCIA Escuela Municipal Cinco Saltos- UAV-Titanes 1 0 0
THALIA PEREZ MONROY Taegym San Pedro De la Paz 1 0 0
THIARE ALEXANDRA PATIñO IBARRA Liceo Gabriela Mistral Melipilla 0 1 0
THIARE ARAYA FICA Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 1 0 0
THIARE LISETTE OYARZO GUZMAN Club Taekwondo Scorpiones Revolution-Quellón. 0 0 1
THIARE MACHUCA N E W E N 0 1 3
THOMAS ALVAREZ Koryo Temuco 1 0 0
THOMAS CASTRO MATAMALA escuela Muñoz Kim´s Chillán 0 0 1
THOMAS LLEUFO BARRIA Club TAE jin 0 1 0
TIARA CONTRERAS COAQUERA FENIXKWAN 0 0 1
TIARE ARAYA FICA Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 0 1 0
TOMáS ACUñA TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE 1 2 1
TOMAS ALEJANDRO TAPIA GUTIERREZ Taekwondo molina kim 1 0 0
TOMAS BAUTISTA CANTELLANO ESCUELA OLÍMPICA VIKINGOS 0 0 1
TOMAS CELIS haetae do 1 0 0
TOMáS CELIS Haetaedo 0 1 0
TOMAS EDISON PACHECO MARTINEZ Academia deportiva y de Taekwondo Apocalipsis-Angol 1 1 0
TOMAS ESCARATE taekwondo cordillera 1 0 0
TOMAS MIRANDA VILLARROEL Weichan Puerto Varas 1 0 0
TOMAS MORALES Club Panthehonor Talca 0 0 1
TOMAS OSORIO Colegio El Niño Jesus 0 1 0
TOMAS TORRES Genky-do 0 2 1
TOMAS TUREO BAEK-HO (TIGRES BLANCOS 1 0 0
TOMAS VALENZUELA Danes Asociación Talca 0 0 1
TRISTAN VASQUEZ BURGOS tuseoggi selman muñoz 0 0 1
TYRA GUTIERREZ DELGADO Eugenia Subercaseaux Cartagena 1 0 0
ULISES GUILLERMO BAEZA ZAPATA Baeza Kim 0 0 1
VALDES BERMUDEZ LIGYEN ELENA Escuela República de Brasil 0 0 1
VALENTI GIULIANA Escuela Municipal Cinco Saltos- UAV-Titanes 1 0 0
VALENTIN TORRES TAPIA Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles 0 0 1
VALENTINA BEATRIZ PNTO HERRERA Asociación De Escuelas Mugunghwa Chile 1 0 1
VALENTINA CARRASCO Huelquen Grecia 0 1 0
VALENTINA CARVAJAL AGUIRRE La Legion 0 1 0
VALENTINA CERDA CIFUENTES Dragones Blancos Chile 0 2 1
VALENTINA CORREA Unión Olympic Dream - URUGUAY 1 1 0
VALENTINA DE LA HOZ Guerreros Sepul Chillan 3 1 0
VALENTINA DENISSE ANDRADE TOLEDO chul moo kwan puerto montt 1 0 0
VALENTINA GONZALEZ CARRASCO Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles 0 0 1
VALENTINA MELIVILO BAEK-HO (TIGRES BLANCOS 1 0 0
VALENTINA MILENE GARATE SANCHEZ Club Taekwondo Scorpiones Revolution-Quellón. 1 0 0
VALENTINA MUñOZ Team Hyun Su 0 1 0
VALENTINA PALMA GUTIERREZ KORYO ÑUBLE 0 1 0
VALENTINA REBOLLEDO TORRES Kims Andino Los Ángeles 0 0 1
VALENTINA RETAMAL JARA NOVUM 1 0 0
VALENTINA REYES Sonbaes Quilicura 0 1 0
VALENTINA RODRíGUEZ- ESC. MARGARITA NASEAU Tkd Himchari Tome 0 0 1
VALENTINA ROJAS furia koryo 0 0 1
VALENTINA SABANDO CONTRERAS All Blacks Team Taekwondo 0 0 1
VALENTINA SANDAÑO MOOGA 0 0 1
VALENTINA SILVA Club Panthehonor Talca 0 0 1
VALENTINA TERAN SOTELO CLUB DE TAEKWONDO HAECHI ARICA 1 0 0
VALERIA CAMPO Bomsung 0 1 0
VALERIA DíAZ Seleccionado Las Pantheras Negras 1 0 0
VALERIA ULLOA Genky-do 1 1 0
VANESA LEVER Guerreros Sepul Chillan 1 0 1
VANESSA LEVER Guerreros Sepul Chillan 0 0 1
VANESSA MORALES SANTANDER Flores Ki Chile 0 1 0
VENYAMIN ALUCARD VENEGAS ARAVENA LOBOS NEGROS CHILLÁN 0 1 0
VERA BALLESTEROS MONSERRAT KARINA Escuela República de Brasil 1 0 0
VERENA HERNANDEZ SALAMANCA TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES 1 0 0
VERENA MOLINARO Escuela de Taekwondo Barreal 0 1 0
VHASTIAN ULICES LOCATELLI LARA Dojang Korio Atacama 1 0 0
VICENTE ALEJANDRO ZAMORA ROJAS La Legion 0 1 1
VICENTE ALONSO CERDA IBARRA ESCUELAS DANYONG TKD CHILE 0 1 0
VICENTE ANTONIO MARTINES MUñOZ Taekwondo molina kim 1 0 0
VICENTE ARRIAGADA CáRDENAS Academia Kyumson Llanquihue 0 1 0
VICENTE ASTUDILLO Equipo sin nombre 0 1 0
VICENTE AZOCAR ESCALONA Taekwondo Renaico 0 0 1
VICENTE CANO TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE 0 1 0
VICENTE CANO PUNUCURA TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE 2 1 0
VICENTE CERDA IBARRA Anku Ovalle 1 0 0
VICENTE DARRE Magnus 1 1 0
VICENTE FARIAS PEREZ Taekwondo Paine 1 1 0
VICENTE GODOY Guerreros Sepul Chillan 2 1 0
VICENTE HERNÁNDEZ CSA 0 1 0
VICENTE HERNANDEZ HERRERA Revolution 0 0 1
VICENTE IGNACIO BURGOS CAMPOS club guerrrero del dragon 1 0 0
VICENTE JARA Cobras Purranque 0 1 0
VICENTE JAVIER CORTES REYES Revolucion Curico 0 0 1
VICENTE LEDEZMA TAEKWONDO COMBARBALA 0 0 1
VICENTE MUÑOZ N E W E N 0 1 0
VICENTE OSSES LOPEZ ESCUELA OLÍMPICA VIKINGOS 0 1 0
VICENTE PEDRAZA Aukin-Macul 1 0 0
VICENTE PIZARRO GALLARDO Golden Team 3 2 1
VICENTE SILVA CORTES KIM 0 1 0
VICENTE TAPIA SOTO Taekwondo olímpico Chong-ki Melipilla 0 1 0
VICENTE VARAS ALBORNOZ Club Deportivo Huachipato 1 0 0
VICENTE VARAS CDH Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo 2 0 0
VICENTE VARAS- KINGSTON COLLEGE Club Deportivo Huachipato 1 0 0
VICENTE VáSQUEZ RODRIGUEZ Lobos Team 1 0 0
VICENTE VENEGAS UBAL KORYO ÑUBLE 0 1 0
VICTOR AXEL PEREDA PEREDA Colegio Marina De Chile. 1 0 0
VICTOR HUGO CARMONA REYES Team Demonio Taekwondo Iquique 0 1 0
VICTOR JARA OSES escuela Muñoz Kim´s Chillán 2 0 1
VíCTOR PARRA FIGUEROA Academia Taegym 0 1 0
VICTOR PEREZ PEREZ Taekwondo Renaico 0 2 0
VICTOR PEREZ YAñEZ Taekwondo Paine 2 0 0
VICTOR ROCCO Guerreros Sepul Chillan 0 1 0
VíCTOR ROCO Guerreros Sepul Chillan 0 0 1
VICTOR SILVA Sol Naciente Talagante 0 1 0
VICTOR URIBE ARJEL Club Kwon Punta Arenas 0 0 1
VICTOR VIDAL Kyong cobras 1 0 0
VICTORIA PRIETO Asociación Taekwondo Talca 0 1 0
VICTORIA SALAZAR MUñOZ Club TAE jin 1 0 0
VICTORIA SOTO QUILODRAN Lobos Team 5 1 0
VICTORIA TORRES PARDO Lobos Team 0 1 1
VICTORIA VARGAS ZURITA Taekwondo Máfil 0 1 0
VIDANIA ISABELA MéNDEZ PéREZ Liceo Gabriela Mistral Melipilla 0 1 0
VILLEGAS HERNANDEZ ANGEL SILFRIDO Escuela República de Brasil 1 0 0
VILMA CASTRO Asociación Extremo 4 0 0
VILMA CASTRO CASTILLO Lobos Team 2 0 0
WENDY RUIZ Nortegrande 0 1 0
WILLEN RIASCOS HURTADO Seleccion Taekwondo De Caldera 0 2 1
WILSON CATALAN TAPIA Taekwondo Lonquimay 0 2 0
WILSON CONTRERAS GODOY Guerreros Yu - Valdivia 0 0 1
WILSON GALLEGUILLOS GONZÁLEZ Equipo sin nombre 0 1 0
WLADIMIR RIVEROS AYALA Escuela Municipal " Taeguk Rancagua " 0 1 0
XAVIER IBACA ALEGRIA VCEF TKD 1 3 0
XIMENA SILVA GUERRA Antares De Nancagua 1 0 0
YAEL RIGUELME club guerrrero del dragon 0 1 0
YAFAR IDRES MUÑOZ TAEKWONDO KIMS ÑUBLE 1 0 0
YAHAIRA PINCHEIRA GONZALES Escuela de TKD Jeonsa Paillaco 0 1 0
YANARA MENARES Koryocolina 0 0 1
YANETTE AILIO AILIO Lobos Team 0 1 0
YANINA MACARENA VILCHES PERALTA academia de taekwondo zorros del desierto 1 0 0
YARITSA MARQUÉS MUÑOZ EVOLUTION TKD OSORNO 0 1 0
YARITZA MARQUEZ Asociacion Regional Sur 3 0 0
YEISON FLORES LOPEZ Dojang Korio Atacama 2 0 1
YHANNINA OJEDA Academia Taekwondo Kyung 0 0 2
YIOJAN GONZALES BELTRAN Dojang Korio Atacama 0 0 1
YOHAN MIRANDA Cobras Quellon 3 1 0
YOHANA CID SEPULVEDA Taekwondo Renaico 1 2 0
YOHANA VALESCA CéSPEDES BARRERA Antares De Nancagua 0 1 0
YONATAN IRARRAZABAL ROCO Selección Taekwondo UNAB concepción 1 0 0
YOSELIN MONGE DURAN Dragones Blancos Los Angeles 0 1 0
YOSTIN MOLLA VALDES Club de Taekwondo EDAR 1 0 0
YUDY RODRIGUEZ COLEGIO DEPORTIVO CODE 1 0 0
YULI HENRRY meneses lee 1 0 0
YULIANA PETRONE Unión Olympic Dream - URUGUAY 0 1 0
ZAIRO OLAVARRíA Escuelas Deportivas Integrales Edi 1 0 0
ZIHARA GRANDON club guerrrero del dragon 1 0 0
ZOE WITTKE SAN Taekwondo Lonquimay 0 1 0
ZOUGING DIAZ Koryo Temuco 2 0 0

Consulta Campeonatos

Busca campeonatos de taekwondo en Sudamerica