Desliza hacia el lado
Categoria Pre Infantiles
Nº | Nombre | Equipo | Edad | Sexo | Grado | Poomsae | Lugar | Nota | Marcador |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBARA PARRA | Tae Sport Chile | 8 | F | Blanco | Kibon | Marcador | ||
2 | AXL JESÚS PAVEZ RUIZ | MOOGA | 7 | M | Amarillo | Il jang | Marcador |
Categoria Infantiles
Nº | Nombre | Equipo | Edad | Sexo | Grado | Poomsae | Lugar | Nota | Marcador |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTEBAN LEON DIAZ | Tae Sport Chile | 11 | M | Amarillo | Il jang | Marcador | ||
2 | ALONDRA IBAÑEZ | Tae Sport Chile | 11 | M | Amarillo Verde | Il jang | Marcador |
Categoria Cadetes
Nº | Nombre | Equipo | Edad | Sexo | Grado | Poomsae | Lugar | Nota | Marcador |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joaquin Cárdenas Martinez | Escuela Mujeok | 13 | M | Blanco | Kibon | Marcador | ||
2 | Isidora Diaz Aguirre | Sedae Genesis | 14 | F | Azul Rojo | Yuk jang | Marcador | ||
3 | PEDRO GUTIERREZ | MOOGA | 14 | M | 1º Dan | Koryo | Marcador | ||
4 | isidora villagran lagunas | meneses lee | 14 | F | 2º Dan | Keumgang | Marcador |
Categoria Juveniles
Nº | Nombre | Equipo | Edad | Sexo | Grado | Poomsae | Lugar | Nota | Marcador |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YESSENIA REYES TATIN | Tae Sport Chile | 15 | F | Blanco | Kibon | Marcador | ||
2 | ISAAC FARIAS RIQUELME | Escuela Mujeok | 17 | M | Blanco | Kibon | Marcador | ||
3 | Samantha Rodriguez Pinedo | Sedae Genesis | 16 | F | Blanco Amarillo | Kibon | Marcador |
Categoria -30
Nº | Nombre | Equipo | Edad | Sexo | Grado | Poomsae | Lugar | Nota | Marcador |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERNANDO LOPEZ | Tae Sport Chile | 20 | M | Verde | Sam jang | Marcador | ||
2 | leticia fuenzalida | meneses lee | 18 | F | Verde Azul | Sa jang | Marcador | ||
3 | NICOLAS OSORIO | Genky-do | 22 | M | Azul | O jang | Marcador | ||
4 | william valdivia | meneses lee | 26 | M | Azul | O jang | Marcador | ||
5 | yessica ramirez ramirez | meneses lee | 19 | F | Azul Rojo | Yuk jang | Marcador | ||
6 | constanza zambrano acevedo | Gidaedo | 18 | F | Rojo Negro | Pal jang | Marcador | ||
7 | NICOLÁS EDUARDO CORNEJO PÉREZ | MOOGA | 29 | M | 1º Dan | Koryo | Marcador | ||
8 | YESNIA DENISSE VALDÉS ALIAGA | MOOGA | 24 | F | 1º Dan | Koryo | Marcador | ||
9 | javiera chamorro perez | meneses lee | 18 | F | 2º Dan | Keumgang | Marcador | ||
10 | GONZALO ROBERTO PÉREZ CONTRERAS | MOOGA | 27 | M | 2º Dan | Koryo | Marcador |
Categoria -40
Nº | Nombre | Equipo | Edad | Sexo | Grado | Poomsae | Lugar | Nota | Marcador |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCELA ROJAS | MOOGA | 31 | F | Azul Rojo | Yuk jang | Marcador | ||
2 | paulina reyes gonzalez | Gidaedo | 35 | F | Rojo Negro | Pal jang | Marcador | ||
3 | CONSTANCE BAHAMONDES JARA | Tae Sport Chile | 31 | F | 1º Dan | Koryo | Marcador | ||
4 | LUIS ALFREDO MORALES MARCHANT | Manque-bisang | 38 | M | 3º Dan | Taeback | Marcador |
Categoria -50
Nº | Nombre | Equipo | Edad | Sexo | Grado | Poomsae | Lugar | Nota | Marcador |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEJANDRA ANDREA RUIZ GALINDO | MOOGA | 45 | F | Blanco | Sorteo | Marcador |
Categoria -60
Nº | Nombre | Equipo | Edad | Sexo | Grado | Poomsae | Lugar | Nota | Marcador |
---|
Categoria -65
Nº | Nombre | Equipo | Edad | Sexo | Grado | Poomsae | Lugar | Nota | Marcador |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luis Vasquez | Sedae Genesis | 62 | M | Blanco | Kibon | Marcador |
Categoria > 65
Nº | Nombre | Equipo | Edad | Sexo | Grado | Poomsae | Lugar | Nota | Marcador |
---|
Total Competidores Poomsae: 23