Quinto Copa Biobio-Chile

Equipo Nombre Sexo Edad Grado
Peso desde Peso hasta Chequeado
1
Club De Taekwondo Andino Los Angeles Joaquin Padilla Anabalon M 18 Verde
58.0 62.9 No
2
Taekwondo Recoleta Michael Baeza Montero F 18 1º Dan
73.0 200.0 No
3
Taekwondo Recoleta francisco andrés ramirez osses M 25 Amarillo
68.0 73.9 No
4
Taekwondo Recoleta Iorana Virginia Arellan Flores F 18 1º Dan
57.0 61.9 No
5
Taekwondo Recoleta francisca angelina gonzález rojas F 28 Amarillo
62.0 66.9 No
6
Colegio Concepción Chillán Constanza Contreras F 15 Verde
59.0 62.9 No
7
Academia Koguryo Tkd David Urzua Tapia M 14 1º Dan
61.0 64.9 No
8
Academia Koguryo Tkd Manuel Jauregi Ramirez M 13 1º Dan
49.0 52.9 No
9
Taekwondo Paine Eric González M 17 Azul
63.0 67.9 No
10
Taekwondo Paine Ivan Barra Molina M 16 1º Dan
48.0 50.9 No
11
Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles Constanza Gacitua Valdebenito F 12 Blanco
45.0 48.9 No
12
Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles Danae Sandoval Contreras F 12 Amarillo Verde
61.0 64.9 No
13
Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles Cristian Gacitua Perez M 38 Blanco
87.0 200.0 No
14
Hodori Master PAOLA URBINAESPINOZA F 27 Blanco
73.0 200.0 No
15
Extremo Victoria Soto Quilodran F 12 1º Dan
41.0 43.9 No
16
Extremo KEVIN MARTINEZ TORRES M 18 1º Dan
74.0 79.9 No
17
Extremo Vilma Castro F 18 1º Dan
57.0 61.9 No
18
Extremo Guillermo Guerrero M 28 Amarillo
74.0 79.9 No
19
Extremo Alexis Ruiz M 24 Blanco Amarillo
74.0 79.9 No
20
Extremo ESTEBAN GOMEZ M 12 Amarillo Verde
10.0 32.9 No
21
Extremo Benjamin Ojeda M 12 Amarillo Verde
10.0 32.9 No
22
Extremo Darling YaritzaMuñoz Quesada F 17 Blanco
59.0 62.9 No
23
Lobos Team Sebastián Araneda Rivas M 14 Verde
59.0 62.9 No
24
Lobos Team IVAN CANDIA GONZALES M 14 Verde Azul
51.0 54.9 No
25
Lobos Team LUCIANO ARANEDA MUÑOZ M 14 Verde Azul
59.0 62.9 No
26
Lobos Team IVAN CANDIA GONZALES M 13 1º Dan
53.0 56.9 No
27
Lobos Team Sebastian Dominguez Hidalgo M 14 Blanco
55.0 58.9 No
28
Lobos Team LUCIANO ARANEDA MUÑOZ M 13 1º Dan
61.0 64.9 No
29
Lobos Team ISRAEL RUMIANO VILLA M 25 Blanco
74.0 79.9 No
30
Lobos Team PEDRO CANDIA PALMA M 38 1º Dan
74.0 79.9 No
31
Lobos Team Enrique Montero Garces M 38 Blanco
80.0 86.9 No
32
Lobos Team Yanette Ailio Ailio F 38 Amarillo
62.0 66.9 No
33
Baeza Kim Ulises Guillermo Baeza Zapata M 17 1º Dan
68.0 72.9 No
34
Baeza Kim Patricia Andrea Contreras Zapata F 17 Rojo Negro
68.0 200.0 No
35
Baeza Kim Darling Valenzuela poblete F 18 Blanco Amarillo
73.0 200.0 No
36
Baeza Kim Guillermo zapata muñoz M 25 Azul
74.0 79.9 No
37
Baeza Kim Martin carrera M 14 Verde Azul
78.0 200.0 No
38
TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES Ignacio oñate diaz M 19 Verde Azul
63.0 67.9 No
39
TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES Renato Friz Godoy M 15 Verde Azul
55.0 58.9 No
40
TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES MARTIN OÑATE DIAZ M 11 Verde
53.0 56.9 No
41
TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES krishna escobar jara F 17 Blanco
59.0 62.9 No
42
TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES gabriela hernandez salamanca F 15 Blanco
52.0 54.9 No
43
TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES verena hernandez salamanca F 12 Blanco
49.0 52.9 No
44
TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES gonzalo sanhueza suarez M 16 Blanco
78.0 200.0 No
45
TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES danae gonzalez quiroz F 16 Blanco
68.0 200.0 No
46
Koryo Temuco MATIAS CRUZ M 14 Rojo
49.0 52.9 No
47
Koryo Temuco ALEXIS MORAGA M 25 Blanco Amarillo
63.0 67.9 No
48
Koryo Temuco KAREN NAHUEL F 25 Verde
73.0 200.0 No
49
Koryo Temuco DANIELA HERRERA F 15 Verde
68.0 200.0 No
50
Koryo Temuco Andrew Calderon M 12 Rojo
45.0 48.9 No
51
Koryo Temuco FERNANDA CRUZ F 12 Verde Azul
53.0 56.9 No
52
Koryo Temuco ELISEO MARTINEZ M 11 Amarillo
33.0 36.9 No
53
Dragones Blancos Los Angeles Maximo Apablaza Campos M 14 Amarillo Verde
55.0 58.9 No
54
Dragones Blancos Los Angeles Argenis Laguna M 18 Amarillo
68.0 73.9 No
55
Dragones Blancos Los Angeles German Salamanca M 37 Verde
87.0 200.0 No
56
Dragones Blancos Los Angeles Juan Manuel Sepúlveda M 39 Rojo Negro
74.0 79.9 No
57
Dragones Blancos Los Angeles Felipe Vega Carrasco M 30 1º Dan
74.0 79.9 No
58
Dragones Blancos Los Angeles Maria Isabel Pinto Sanchez F 24 Amarillo
46.0 48.9 No
59
Dragones Blancos Los Angeles Elvis Ramirez M 29 1º Dan
74.0 79.9 No
60
Dragones Blancos Los Angeles Felipe Medina M 29 2º Dan
80.0 86.9 No
61
Dragones Blancos Los Angeles Maximiliano Murgas M 11 Verde
41.0 44.9 No
62
Dragones Blancos Los Angeles Diego Medina M 21 Verde
74.0 79.9 No
63
Dragones Blancos Los Angeles Yoselin Monge Duran F 27 Amarillo
62.0 66.9 No
64
Dragones Blancos Los Angeles Felipe Medina M 32 2º Dan
74.0 79.9 No
65
Dragones Blancos Los Angeles Maximo Apablaza Campos M 14 Verde Azul
55.0 58.9 No
66
Universidad de las Americas Cristóbal Flores M 19 Amarillo
54.0 57.9 No
67
Universidad de las Americas Michael Jordan armijos M 22 1º Dan
74.0 79.9 No
68
Magnus Eduardo Arias M 27 1º Dan
74.0 79.9 No
69
Magnus Gabriel Meza Zuñiga M 21 1º Dan
58.0 62.9 No
70
Magnus Eduardo Arias M 27 1º Dan
80.0 86.9 No
71
Taekwondo MUGUNG Carlos Rivera Benavides M 29 1º Dan
58.0 62.9 No
72
Team Muñoz Luis Leviñanco Leviñanco M 13 Verde
49.0 52.9 No
73
Team Muñoz Saul Paredes Vejar M 13 Amarillo
53.0 56.9 No
74
Team Muñoz Catalina Paredes F 11 Blanco Amarillo
33.0 36.9 No
75
Team Muñoz Maximiliano Oyarzun M 16 Amarillo Verde
63.0 67.9 No
76
Team Muñoz Pablo Lara Mandel M 13 Amarillo
53.0 56.9 No
77
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE ALEJANDRO CANO M 35 3º Dan
74.0 79.9 No
78
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Tomás Acuña M 12 Verde
49.0 52.9 No
79
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE SERGIO CRUCES M 33 Verde
87.0 200.0 No
80
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE SERGIO CRUCES M 35 Blanco Amarillo
87.0 200.0 No
81
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Alondra Rojas F 12 Verde
53.0 56.9 No
82
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Agustin Saavedra Viveros M 12 1º Dan
49.0 52.9 No
83
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Agustin Saavedra Viveros M 12 Rojo
45.0 48.9 No
84
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE JASMIN CRISOSTO F 13 Rojo
65.0 200.0 No
85
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE DANIEL RODRIGUEZ M 16 Verde
59.0 62.9 No
86
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE VICENTE CANO M 13 1º Dan
61.0 64.9 No
87
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Vicente Cano Punucura M 13 1º Dan
53.0 56.9 No
88
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE OMAR HERRERA M 12 Blanco
53.0 56.9 No
89
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE MATILDA JOFRE F 13 Blanco
45.0 48.9 No
90
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE ALEJANDRO CANO M 28 1º Dan
80.0 86.9 No
91
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Antonia Gómez F 12 Blanco Amarillo
33.0 36.9 No
92
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE DAVID RODRIGUEZ MORO M 12 Blanco
45.0 48.9 No
93
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE GASPAR CRUCES M 12 Blanco
49.0 52.9 No
94
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Tomás Acuña M 13 1º Dan
49.0 52.9 No
95
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Antonia Gómez F 13 1º Dan
37.0 40.9 No
96
Taekwondo LPCT Ignacio reyes M 16 Verde
59.0 62.9 No
97
Taekwondo LPCT Sergio Hernández M 15 Amarillo
48.0 50.9 No
98
Taekwondo LPCT David Carvajal M 18 Amarillo
68.0 73.9 No
99
Kims Andino Los Ángeles Roberto Gonzalez Cabezas M 37 1º Dan
87.0 200.0 No
100
Kims Andino Los Ángeles Gonzálo Vivanco Espinoza M 12 Amarillo Verde
65.0 200.0 No
101
Kims Andino Los Ángeles Manuel Torres JImenez M 17 Amarillo Verde
63.0 67.9 No
102
Kims Andino Los Ángeles Marcos Pino Lizama M 17 Amarillo Verde
55.0 58.9 No
103
Kims Andino Los Ángeles Pulette Peña Hermosilla F 15 Amarillo Verde
52.0 54.9 No
104
Kims Andino Los Ángeles Angel Cifuentes Bravo M 12 Amarillo
49.0 52.9 No
105
Kims Andino Los Ángeles Simon Berrios Sepulveda M 17 Verde Azul
63.0 67.9 No
106
Kims Andino Los Ángeles Alexis Pulgar Rebolledo M 13 Verde Azul
65.0 200.0 No
107
Kims Andino Los Ángeles Carla Rosas Zuñiga F 18 Amarillo
73.0 200.0 No
108
Kims Andino Los Ángeles Abdon Grnadon Lara M 12 Verde
33.0 36.9 No
109
Kims Andino Los Ángeles Paola Rebolledo Torres F 12 Blanco Amarillo
61.0 64.9 No
110
Kims Andino Los Ángeles Valentina Rebolledo Torres F 12 Blanco Amarillo
61.0 64.9 No
111
Kims Andino Los Ángeles Martin Oñate Cisterna M 13 Blanco
45.0 48.9 No
112
Escuela taekwondo Renacer Angol Sebastian Flores Tapia M 15 Blanco
78.0 200.0 No
113
TAEKWONDO EXPLOSIVE Osvaldo Contreras M 26 1º Dan
54.0 57.9 No
114
TAEKWONDO EXPLOSIVE Ismael Reyes Romero M 25 2º Dan
58.0 62.9 No
115
Taekwondo Yumbel Natalia Pacheco Cuevas F 12 Rojo
65.0 200.0 No
116
Taekwondo Yumbel Constanza Escobar Castillo F 16 Rojo
68.0 200.0 No
117
Taekwondo Yumbel Marcelo Muñoz Burgos M 13 Blanco
53.0 56.9 No
118
PARQUE COSTANERA 2 TKD Jonathan martinez Vejar M 11 Amarillo Verde
49.0 52.9 No
119
PARQUE COSTANERA 2 TKD Lucas Cruces Castro M 11 Amarillo
10.0 32.9 No
120
PARQUE COSTANERA 2 TKD Cristobal Fernandez Rodriguez M 12 Verde
65.0 200.0 No
121
Escuelas Dragón Blanco Sergio Munoz M 35 Amarillo
68.0 73.9 No
122
Team Hydra Gustavo rojas M 17 Blanco
63.0 67.9 No
123
Team Hydra Fabián Becerra M 15 Blanco
55.0 58.9 No
124
Team Hydra Francisca contreras F 17 Verde
59.0 62.9 No
125
Team Hydra Antonia amaza F 16 Blanco Amarillo
52.0 54.9 No
126
Team Hydra Felipe Rojas M 13 Amarillo
61.0 64.9 No
127
Team Hydra Catalina Cuevas F 16 Amarillo
68.0 200.0 No
128
ÑIELOL Pablo Tegtmeier M 21 1º Dan
54.0 57.9 No
129
ÑIELOL Pablo Fuentes M 21 1º Dan
58.0 62.9 No
130
ÑIELOL Carla Espinoza F 26 1º Dan
57.0 61.9 No
131
ÑIELOL Barbara Cerna F 22 Amarillo
46.0 48.9 No
132
Guerreros Sepul Monserrat monje F 11 1º Dan
37.0 40.9 No
133
Guerreros Sepul Valentina de la hoz F 11 Verde Azul
10.0 32.9 No
134
Guerreros Sepul Monserrat monje F 11 Rojo Negro
33.0 36.9 No
135
Guerreros Sepul Renato Echeverría M 15 1º Dan
48.0 50.9 No
136
Guerreros Sepul María Ignacia Monsalves Ramos F 26 Verde
53.0 56.9 No
137
Guerreros Sepul Joaquin labraña M 19 1º Dan
74.0 79.9 No
138
Guerreros Sepul Francisco araya M 16 Azul
51.0 54.9 No
139
Guerreros Sepul Vicente Godoy M 15 1º Dan
48.0 50.9 No
140
Guerreros Sepul Emilio Muñoz M 23 1º Dan
58.0 62.9 No
141
Guerreros Sepul Bastian Hermosilla M 17 Verde
59.0 62.9 No
142
Guerreros Sepul Luis Mora M 11 Amarillo Verde
45.0 48.9 No
143
Guerreros Sepul Francisco Araya Zapata M 15 1º Dan
48.0 50.9 No
144
Guerreros Sepul Monserrat monje F 11 1º Dan
41.0 43.9 No
145
Guerreros Sepul Francisco Araya Zapata M 15 1º Dan
48.0 50.9 No
146
Guerreros Sepul FRANCISCO CISTERNAS M 18 1º Dan
54.0 57.9 No
147
KORYO ÑUBLE José Ignacio Salinas Vargas M 13 Blanco
49.0 52.9 No
148
KORYO ÑUBLE Camila Ruiz Costa F 13 Blanco Amarillo
61.0 64.9 No
149
KORYO ÑUBLE Sofía Valdés F 13 Blanco Amarillo
53.0 56.9 No
150
KORYO ÑUBLE Pamela Salinas F 13 Blanco Amarillo
45.0 48.9 No
151
KORYO ÑUBLE Sebastian Negrete Ruiz M 11 Amarillo
33.0 36.9 No
152
KORYO ÑUBLE Bryan Ocaña Sanchez M 13 Amarillo
49.0 52.9 No
153
KORYO ÑUBLE Valentina Palma Gutierrez F 11 Verde
53.0 56.9 No
154
KORYO ÑUBLE Melina Troncoso Urra F 12 Blanco Amarillo
49.0 52.9 No
155
KORYO ÑUBLE Antonia Vidal Rejano F 13 Amarillo Verde
53.0 56.9 No
156
KORYO ÑUBLE Matias Sepúlveda Uribe M 13 Amarillo
65.0 200.0 No
157
KORYO ÑUBLE Vicente Venegas Ubal M 13 Verde Azul
53.0 56.9 No
158
KORYO ÑUBLE Isidora Ibaceta Gallegos F 13 Blanco Amarillo
53.0 56.9 No
159
KORYO ÑUBLE Maximo Becerra Ferrada M 15 Amarillo
78.0 200.0 No
160
KORYO ÑUBLE Luis Mora Flores M 15 Blanco Amarillo
51.0 54.9 No
161
KORYO ÑUBLE Constanza Rivera Cifuentes F 17 Verde Azul
59.0 62.9 No
162
KORYO ÑUBLE Benjamín Crisostomo Alvarez M 14 Amarillo
55.0 58.9 No
163
KORYO ÑUBLE Sthephania Ibarra Espinoza F 17 Verde
68.0 200.0 No
164
KORYO ÑUBLE Diego Parra Moncada M 17 Verde
59.0 62.9 No
165
KORYO ÑUBLE Sebastián Cerna Alarcón M 16 Azul Rojo
63.0 67.9 No
166
KORYO ÑUBLE Beatriz Andana Badilla F 29 2º Dan
57.0 61.9 No
167
KORYO ÑUBLE Benjamín Ortega Sepúlveda M 19 Amarillo Verde
74.0 79.9 No
168
KORYO ÑUBLE Solange Vasquez Obando F 29 Verde
73.0 200.0 No
169
KORYO ÑUBLE Diego Hernandez Morales M 20 Verde
63.0 67.9 No
170
KORYO ÑUBLE Jaime Ruiz Costa M 18 Amarillo
87.0 200.0 No
171
KORYO ÑUBLE Luis Carrasco Argomedo M 32 Azul Rojo
74.0 79.9 No
172
KORYO ÑUBLE Alberto Candia Arias M 32 Amarillo Verde
80.0 86.9 No
173
KORYO ÑUBLE Sebastián Figueroa Sandoval M 14 Amarillo Verde
48.0 50.9 No
174
KORYO ÑUBLE Sebastián Ruiz Vera M 13 Blanco Amarillo
53.0 56.9 No
175
tuseoggi selman muñoz deisy quiroz guiñes F 12 Blanco Amarillo
53.0 56.9 No
176
tuseoggi selman muñoz franco burgos ambiado M 12 Blanco Amarillo
49.0 52.9 No
177
tuseoggi selman muñoz paulo acuña morales M 14 Amarillo
55.0 58.9 No
178
tuseoggi selman muñoz feliciano figueroa benitez M 23 Amarillo Verde
87.0 200.0 No
179
tuseoggi selman muñoz tristan vasquez burgos M 24 Blanco Amarillo
74.0 79.9 No
180
tuseoggi selman muñoz sofia quezada stuardo F 19 Amarillo Verde
62.0 66.9 No
181
Eugenia Subercaseaux Cartagena Tyra Gutierrez Delgado F 11 Azul
10.0 32.9 No
182
Eugenia Subercaseaux Cartagena Evony Gutierrez Delgado F 11 Azul
33.0 36.9 No
183
Eugenia Subercaseaux Cartagena Gabriel Maluenda Peralta M 13 Amarillo
45.0 48.9 No
184
Eugenia Subercaseaux Cartagena Maximo Alvarado Ponce M 11 Blanco
45.0 48.9 No
185
Eugenia Subercaseaux Cartagena Mariela Garcia Astroza F 11 Blanco Amarillo
33.0 36.9 No
186
Eugenia Subercaseaux Cartagena Aranza Duran Rodriguez F 16 Amarillo
52.0 54.9 No
187
Eugenia Subercaseaux Cartagena Catherine Candia Ponce F 14 Blanco Amarillo
59.0 62.9 No
188
Eugenia Subercaseaux Cartagena Nicolas Morales Morales M 17 Amarillo
63.0 67.9 No
189
Eugenia Subercaseaux Cartagena Jhon Schneider Tobar M 15 Blanco Amarillo
55.0 58.9 No
190
Eugenia Subercaseaux Cartagena Rodrigo Ortiz Sandoval M 17 Blanco
78.0 200.0 No
191
Eugenia Subercaseaux Cartagena David Romero Valdivia M 16 Blanco
51.0 54.9 No
192
Eugenia Subercaseaux Cartagena Sebastian Meza Meneses M 17 Blanco
63.0 67.9 No
193
LOBOS NEGROS CHILLÁN Javiera Paz Paredes fonseca F 14 Verde
59.0 62.9 No
194
LOBOS NEGROS CHILLÁN ANTONIA MONSERRAT CEA ARAVENA F 17 Blanco
68.0 200.0 No
195
LOBOS NEGROS CHILLÁN IGNACIA ELIZABETH PEÑA GARRIDO F 15 Amarillo
52.0 54.9 No
196
LOBOS NEGROS CHILLÁN MARTINA MILLARAY NAVARRETE CARRASCO F 15 Blanco Amarillo
68.0 200.0 No
197
LOBOS NEGROS CHILLÁN Gabriel Ignacio Venegas Aravena M 18 Amarillo
54.0 57.9 No
198
LOBOS NEGROS CHILLÁN Venyamin Alucard Venegas Aravena M 13 Amarillo Verde
61.0 64.9 No
199
LOBOS NEGROS CHILLÁN ANTONELLA FRANCISCA SEPULVEDA LLANOS F 11 Blanco Amarillo
53.0 56.9 No
200
LOBOS NEGROS CHILLÁN ALONSO ANDRES ORELLANA BRIONES M 11 Blanco
53.0 56.9 No
Quinto Copa Biobio-Chile

Consulta Campeonatos

Busca campeonatos de taekwondo en Sudamerica

Whoops! There was an error.
ErrorException (E_NOTICE)
ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) ErrorException thrown with message "ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0)" Stacktrace: #3 ErrorException in /home/tknetweb/vendor/symfony/http-foundation/Response.php:1276 #2 ob_end_flush in /home/tknetweb/vendor/symfony/http-foundation/Response.php:1276 #1 Symfony\Component\HttpFoundation\Response:closeOutputBuffers in /home/tknetweb/vendor/symfony/http-foundation/Response.php:376 #0 Symfony\Component\HttpFoundation\Response:send in /home/tknetweb/public_html/chilean/index.php:56
3
ErrorException
/
vendor
/
symfony
/
http-foundation
/
Response.php
1276
2
ob_end_flush
/
vendor
/
symfony
/
http-foundation
/
Response.php
1276
1
Symfony
\
Component
\
HttpFoundation
\
Response
closeOutputBuffers
/
vendor
/
symfony
/
http-foundation
/
Response.php
376
0
Symfony
\
Component
\
HttpFoundation
\
Response
send
/
public_html
/
chilean
/
index.php
56
/
home
/
tknetweb
/
vendor
/
symfony
/
http-foundation
/
Response.php
    /**
     * Cleans or flushes output buffers up to target level.
     *
     * Resulting level can be greater than target level if a non-removable buffer has been encountered.
     *
     * @param int  $targetLevel The target output buffering level
     * @param bool $flush       Whether to flush or clean the buffers
     *
     * @final since version 3.3
     */
    public static function closeOutputBuffers($targetLevel, $flush)
    {
        $status = ob_get_status(true);
        $level = count($status);
        // PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_* are not defined on HHVM 3.3
        $flags = defined('PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_REMOVABLE') ? PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_REMOVABLE | ($flush ? PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_FLUSHABLE : PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_CLEANABLE) : -1;
 
        while ($level-- > $targetLevel && ($s = $status[$level]) && (!isset($s['del']) ? !isset($s['flags']) || ($s['flags'] & $flags) === $flags : $s['del'])) {
            if ($flush) {
                ob_end_flush();
            } else {
                ob_end_clean();
            }
        }
    }
 
    /**
     * Checks if we need to remove Cache-Control for SSL encrypted downloads when using IE < 9.
     *
     * @see http://support.microsoft.com/kb/323308
     *
     * @final since version 3.3
     */
    protected function ensureIEOverSSLCompatibility(Request $request)
    {
        if (false !== stripos($this->headers->get('Content-Disposition'), 'attachment') && 1 == preg_match('/MSIE (.*?);/i', $request->server->get('HTTP_USER_AGENT'), $match) && true === $request->isSecure()) {
            if ((int) preg_replace('/(MSIE )(.*?);/', '$2', $match[0]) < 9) {
                $this->headers->remove('Cache-Control');
            }
        }
Arguments
  1. "ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0)"
    
/
home
/
tknetweb
/
vendor
/
symfony
/
http-foundation
/
Response.php
    /**
     * Cleans or flushes output buffers up to target level.
     *
     * Resulting level can be greater than target level if a non-removable buffer has been encountered.
     *
     * @param int  $targetLevel The target output buffering level
     * @param bool $flush       Whether to flush or clean the buffers
     *
     * @final since version 3.3
     */
    public static function closeOutputBuffers($targetLevel, $flush)
    {
        $status = ob_get_status(true);
        $level = count($status);
        // PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_* are not defined on HHVM 3.3
        $flags = defined('PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_REMOVABLE') ? PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_REMOVABLE | ($flush ? PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_FLUSHABLE : PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_CLEANABLE) : -1;
 
        while ($level-- > $targetLevel && ($s = $status[$level]) && (!isset($s['del']) ? !isset($s['flags']) || ($s['flags'] & $flags) === $flags : $s['del'])) {
            if ($flush) {
                ob_end_flush();
            } else {
                ob_end_clean();
            }
        }
    }
 
    /**
     * Checks if we need to remove Cache-Control for SSL encrypted downloads when using IE < 9.
     *
     * @see http://support.microsoft.com/kb/323308
     *
     * @final since version 3.3
     */
    protected function ensureIEOverSSLCompatibility(Request $request)
    {
        if (false !== stripos($this->headers->get('Content-Disposition'), 'attachment') && 1 == preg_match('/MSIE (.*?);/i', $request->server->get('HTTP_USER_AGENT'), $match) && true === $request->isSecure()) {
            if ((int) preg_replace('/(MSIE )(.*?);/', '$2', $match[0]) < 9) {
                $this->headers->remove('Cache-Control');
            }
        }
/
home
/
tknetweb
/
vendor
/
symfony
/
http-foundation
/
Response.php
    {
        echo $this->content;
 
        return $this;
    }
 
    /**
     * Sends HTTP headers and content.
     *
     * @return $this
     */
    public function send()
    {
        $this->sendHeaders();
        $this->sendContent();
 
        if (function_exists('fastcgi_finish_request')) {
            fastcgi_finish_request();
        } elseif ('cli' !== PHP_SAPI) {
            static::closeOutputBuffers(0, true);
        }
 
        return $this;
    }
 
    /**
     * Sets the response content.
     *
     * Valid types are strings, numbers, null, and objects that implement a __toString() method.
     *
     * @param mixed $content Content that can be cast to string
     *
     * @return $this
     *
     * @throws \UnexpectedValueException
     */
    public function setContent($content)
    {
        if (null !== $content && !is_string($content) && !is_numeric($content) && !is_callable(array($content, '__toString'))) {
            throw new \UnexpectedValueException(sprintf('The Response content must be a string or object implementing __toString(), "%s" given.', gettype($content)));
Arguments
  1. 0
    
  2. true
    
/
home
/
tknetweb
/
public_html
/
chilean
/
index.php
 
/*
|--------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Run The Application
|--------------------------------------------------------------------------
|
| Once we have the application, we can handle the incoming request
| through the kernel, and send the associated response back to
| the client's browser allowing them to enjoy the creative
| and wonderful application we have prepared for them.
|
*/
 
$kernel = $app->make(Illuminate\Contracts\Http\Kernel::class);
 
$response = $kernel->handle(
    $request = Illuminate\Http\Request::capture()
);
 
$response->send();
 
$kernel->terminate($request, $response);
 

Environment & details:

empty
empty
empty
empty
empty
Key Value
PATH
"/usr/local/bin:/usr/bin:/bin"
TZ
"America/Santiago"
REDIRECT_HANDLER
"application/x-httpd-ea-php72"
REDIRECT_STATUS
"200"
UNIQUE_ID
"Xw1S6599TUEAlK07Ibn5oAAAAAc"
SCRIPT_URL
"/copa-biobio-chile-2019/pesaje"
SCRIPT_URI
"https://www.tknet.cl/copa-biobio-chile-2019/pesaje"
HTTPS
"on"
SSL_TLS_SNI
"www.tknet.cl"
HTTP_USER_AGENT
"CCBot/2.0 (https://commoncrawl.org/faq/)"
HTTP_ACCEPT
"text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8"
HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE
"en-US,en;q=0.5"
HTTP_IF_MODIFIED_SINCE
"Mon, 27 Jan 2020 16:41:17 EST"
HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODING
"br,gzip"
HTTP_HOST
"www.tknet.cl"
HTTP_CONNECTION
"Keep-Alive"
HTTP_X_HTTPS
"1"
SERVER_SIGNATURE
""
SERVER_SOFTWARE
"Apache"
SERVER_NAME
"www.tknet.cl"
SERVER_ADDR
"138.117.148.4"
SERVER_PORT
"443"
REMOTE_ADDR
"3.226.97.214"
DOCUMENT_ROOT
"/home/tknetweb/public_html/chilean"
REQUEST_SCHEME
"https"
CONTEXT_PREFIX
"/cgi-sys"
CONTEXT_DOCUMENT_ROOT
"/usr/local/cpanel/cgi-sys/"
SERVER_ADMIN
"webmaster@chile.tknet-latam.com"
SCRIPT_FILENAME
"/home/tknetweb/public_html/chilean/index.php"
REMOTE_PORT
"43028"
REDIRECT_URL
"/index.php"
GATEWAY_INTERFACE
"CGI/1.1"
SERVER_PROTOCOL
"HTTP/1.1"
REQUEST_METHOD
"GET"
QUERY_STRING
""
REQUEST_URI
"/copa-biobio-chile-2019/pesaje"
SCRIPT_NAME
"/index.php"
ORIG_SCRIPT_FILENAME
"/usr/local/cpanel/cgi-sys/ea-php72"
ORIG_PATH_INFO
"/index.php"
ORIG_PATH_TRANSLATED
"/home/tknetweb/public_html/chilean/index.php"
ORIG_SCRIPT_NAME
"/cgi-sys/ea-php72"
PHP_SELF
"/index.php"
REQUEST_TIME_FLOAT
1594708715.2108
REQUEST_TIME
1594708715
argv
[]
argc
0
APP_NAME
"tknet"
APP_ENV
"local"
APP_KEY
"base64:xCIgDXR4EO5Vmc+CLxBk51lafoilpIAExUuUwA/wgOQ="
APP_DEBUG
"true"
APP_LOG_LEVEL
"debug"
APP_URL
"https://www.tknet.cl"
DB_CONNECTION
"mysql"
DB_HOST
"localhost"
DB_PORT
"3306"
DB_DATABASE
"tknetweb_bd"
DB_DATABASEGOR
"tknetweb_erp"
DB_USERNAME
"tknetweb_user"
DB_PASSWORD
"2bQjPNpfix8o"
BROADCAST_DRIVER
"log"
CACHE_DRIVER
"file"
SESSION_DRIVER
"file"
QUEUE_DRIVER
"sync"
REDIS_HOST
"127.0.0.1"
REDIS_PASSWORD
"null"
REDIS_PORT
"6379"
MAIL_DRIVER
"smtp"
MAIL_HOST
"mail.tknet.cl"
MAIL_PORT
"465"
MAIL_USERNAME
"envio@tknet.cl"
MAIL_PASSWORD
"XcbTSRKo0kNx"
MAIL_ENCRYPTION
"ssl"
PUSHER_APP_ID
""
PUSHER_APP_KEY
""
PUSHER_APP_SECRET
""
FACEBOOK_ID
"281443952546787"
FACEBOOK_SECRET
"9c811fb41182535a06f258a8681b716d"
Key Value
APP_NAME
"tknet"
APP_ENV
"local"
APP_KEY
"base64:xCIgDXR4EO5Vmc+CLxBk51lafoilpIAExUuUwA/wgOQ="
APP_DEBUG
"true"
APP_LOG_LEVEL
"debug"
APP_URL
"https://www.tknet.cl"
DB_CONNECTION
"mysql"
DB_HOST
"localhost"
DB_PORT
"3306"
DB_DATABASE
"tknetweb_bd"
DB_DATABASEGOR
"tknetweb_erp"
DB_USERNAME
"tknetweb_user"
DB_PASSWORD
"2bQjPNpfix8o"
BROADCAST_DRIVER
"log"
CACHE_DRIVER
"file"
SESSION_DRIVER
"file"
QUEUE_DRIVER
"sync"
REDIS_HOST
"127.0.0.1"
REDIS_PASSWORD
"null"
REDIS_PORT
"6379"
MAIL_DRIVER
"smtp"
MAIL_HOST
"mail.tknet.cl"
MAIL_PORT
"465"
MAIL_USERNAME
"envio@tknet.cl"
MAIL_PASSWORD
"XcbTSRKo0kNx"
MAIL_ENCRYPTION
"ssl"
PUSHER_APP_ID
""
PUSHER_APP_KEY
""
PUSHER_APP_SECRET
""
FACEBOOK_ID
"281443952546787"
FACEBOOK_SECRET
"9c811fb41182535a06f258a8681b716d"
0. Whoops\Handler\PrettyPageHandler