Quinto Copa Biobio-Chile

Equipo Nombre Edad Grado Peso Chequeado
1 Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles johnny Aranguiz Aldea 53 1º Dan 78.00 No
2 Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles Luis rojas Ortiz 23 1º Dan 110.00 No
3 Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles Cristobal Sanhueza Torres 19 Blanco 74.00 No
4 Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles Jorgue Quezada Godoy 33 2º Dan 92.00 No
5 Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles Constanza Gacitua Valdebenito 12 Blanco 45.00 No
6 Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles Danae Sandoval Contreras 12 Amarillo Verde 63.00 No
7 Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles Cristian Gacitua Perez 38 Blanco 94.00 No
8 Club Taekwondo Koguryo Los Angeles Gabriel Sandoval Contreras 22 1º Dan 95.00 No
9 Lobos Team Sebastián Araneda Rivas 14 Amarillo Verde 62.00 No
10 Lobos Team Melany Sanhueza Scarlet 19 Amarillo 60.00 No
11 Lobos Team IVAN CANDIA GONZALES 14 Verde Azul 53.50 No
12 Lobos Team LUCIANO ARANEDA MUÑOZ 14 Verde Azul 61.00 No
13 Lobos Team IVAN CANDIA GONZALES 13 1º Dan 54.50 No
14 Lobos Team Jorge Cienfuegos Carrillo 19 Amarillo 68.90 No
15 Lobos Team Sebastian Dominguez Hidalgo 14 Blanco 55.00 No
16 Lobos Team LUCIANO ARANEDA MUÑOZ 13 1º Dan 61.00 No
17 Lobos Team DOMINIQUE ZAPATA VERA 30 Blanco 61.00 No
18 Lobos Team ISRAEL RUMIANO VILLA 30 Amarillo 60.00 No
19 Lobos Team PEDRO CANDIA PALMA 38 1º Dan 73.00 No
20 Lobos Team Enrique Montero Garces 38 Blanco 78.00 No
21 Lobos Team Gilda Miranda 36 Blanco 67.00 No
22 Lobos Team Yanette Ailio Ailio 38 Amarillo 60.00 No
23 Dragones Blancos Los Angeles Maximo Apablaza Campos 14 Amarillo Verde 54.00 No
24 Dragones Blancos Los Angeles German Salamanca 37 Verde 100.00 No
25 Dragones Blancos Los Angeles Argenis Laguna 18 Verde Azul 73.00 No
26 Dragones Blancos Los Angeles Elvis Ramirez 30 1º Dan 78.00 No
27 Dragones Blancos Los Angeles Juan Manuel Sepúlveda 39 Rojo Negro 74.00 No
28 Dragones Blancos Los Angeles Felipe Vega Carrasco 27 Rojo Negro 73.00 No
29 Dragones Blancos Los Angeles Maria Isabel Pinto Sanchez 24 Amarillo 47.00 No
30 Dragones Blancos Los Angeles Elvis Ramirez 29 1º Dan 78.00 No
31 Dragones Blancos Los Angeles Felipe Medina 32 2º Dan 86.00 No
32 Dragones Blancos Los Angeles Maximo Apablaza Campos 14 1º Dan 54.00 No
33 Dragones Blancos Los Angeles Maximiliano Murgas 11 Verde 39.00 No
34 Taekwondo MUGUNG Carlos Rivera Benavides 29 1º Dan 62.70 No
35 TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Alejandro Cano San Martin 36 3º Dan 72.00 No
36 TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Tomás Acuña 12 Verde 53.00 No
37 TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE SERGIO CRUCES 23 Amarillo 92.00 No
38 TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE SERGIO CRUCES 40 Amarillo 92.00 No
39 TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Alondra Rojas 12 Verde 57.00 No
40 TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Alondra Rojas 12 1º Dan 54.00 No
41 TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE ESTEFANIA ROJAS 23 Blanco 86.00 No
42 TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Agustin Saavedra Viveros 12 Rojo 47.00 No
43 TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Antonia Gómez 12 Verde 41.00 No
44 TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE DANIEL RODRIGUEZ 16 Verde 59.00 No
45 TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Vicente Cano Punucura 12 1º Dan 58.00 No
46 TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Vicente Cano Punucura 13 1º Dan 54.00 No
47 TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE JASMIN CRISOSTO 13 Verde 56.00 No
48 TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE JASMIN CRISOSTO 12 1º Dan 57.00 No
49 Taekwondo LPCT Ignacio reyes 16 Amarillo Verde 62.00 No
50 Taekwondo LPCT Sergio Hernández 15 Amarillo 47.00 No
51 Taekwondo LPCT David Carvajal 18 Amarillo 73.00 No
52 Taekwondo LPCT Manuel llamunao 18 Verde 57.00 No
53 Taekwondo Yumbel Natalia Pacheco Cuevas 12 Rojo 65.00 No
54 Taekwondo Yumbel Constanza Escobar Castillo 16 Rojo 63.00 No
55 HWARANGDO TALCA JORGE TEJOS NAVARRETE 28 2º Dan 90.00 No

Consulta Campeonatos

Busca campeonatos de taekwondo en Sudamerica